Spielbezirk C - 2019 / 2020
Bezeichnung der Staffel
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 09:30 | 4702 | 177100 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 1. VfL Potsdam | 15:23 | |||
10:40 | 4702 | 177101 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HV GW Werder e.V. | 24:22 | |||||
11:50 | 4702 | 177102 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HV GW Werder e.V. | 26:18 | |||||
13:00 | 4702 | 177103 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 18:20 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 10:00 | 3010 | 177104 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SSV Falkensee | 19:24 | |||
11:10 | 3010 | 177105 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 21:19 | |||||
12:20 | 3010 | 177106 | SSV Falkensee | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 18:18 | |||||
13:30 v | 3010 | 177107 | Ludwigsfelder HC | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 20:18 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 10:00 | 4601 | 177108 | SSV Falkensee | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 12:23 | |||
10:00 | 3001 | 177109 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam | 4:30 | |||||
11:10 | 3001 | 177110 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | Ludwigsfelder HC | 25:16 | |||||
11:10 | 4601 | 177111 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 17:20 | |||||
12:20 | 3001 | 177112 | Ludwigsfelder HC | 1. VfL Potsdam | 13:32 | |||||
12:20 | 4601 | 177113 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 18:22 | |||||
13:30 | 3001 | 177114 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 22:22 | |||||
13:30 | 4601 | 177115 | SSV Falkensee | HV GW Werder e.V. | 22:17 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 10:00 | 3010 | 177116 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HV GW Werder e.V. | 23:18 | |||
11:10 | 3010 | 177117 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SSV Falkensee | 30:9 | |||||
12:20 | 3010 | 177118 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SSV Falkensee | 14:25 | |||||
13:30 | 3010 | 177119 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 14:22 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 09:00 h/v | 4815 | 177120 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 27:12 | |||
10:10 h/v | 4815 | 177121 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Ludwigsfelder HC | 22:25 | |||||
11:20 h/v | 4815 | 177122 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Ludwigsfelder HC | 28:17 | |||||
12:30 h/v | 4815 | 177123 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 22:18 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 10:00 | 4810 | 177124 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 26:7 | |||
11:10 | 4810 | 177125 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SSV Falkensee | 16:13 | |||||
12:20 | 4810 | 177126 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SSV Falkensee | 38:12 | |||||
13:30 | 4810 | 177127 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 29:19 | |||||
Termin offen | 4810 | 177128 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | ||||||
Termin offen | 4810 | 177129 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SV Lok Rangsdorf | ||||||
Termin offen | 4810 | 177130 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 1. VfL Potsdam | ||||||
Termin offen | 4810 | 177131 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SV Lok Rangsdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 09:00 | 3000 | 177132 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | Ludwigsfelder HC | ||||
09:00 | 4825 | 177133 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HV GW Werder e.V. | ||||||
10:10 | 4825 | 177134 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||||
10:10 | 3000 | 177135 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SSV Falkensee | ||||||
11:20 | 4825 | 177136 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | ||||||
11:20 | 3000 | 177137 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | Ludwigsfelder HC | ||||||
12:30 | 4825 | 177138 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||||
12:30 | 3000 | 177139 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | SSV Falkensee | ||||||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 10:00 | 4825 | 177140 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 1. VfL Potsdam | ||||
11:10 | 4825 | 177141 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | ||||||
12:20 | 4825 | 177142 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam | ||||||
13:30 | 4825 | 177143 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | ||||||
So. | 29.03.2020 | 09:30 v | 4601 | 177144 | SSV Falkensee | Ludwigsfelder HC | ||||
10:40 v | 4601 | 177145 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam II | ||||||
11:50 v | 4601 | 177146 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SV Lok Rangsdorf | ||||||
13:00 v | 4601 | 177147 | SSV Falkensee | 1. VfL Potsdam II | ||||||
Sa. | 25.04.2020 | 09:00 | 4819 | 177148 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||
10:10 | 4819 | 177149 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HV GW Werder e.V. | ||||||
11:20 | 4819 | 177150 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HV GW Werder e.V. | ||||||
12:30 | 4819 | 177151 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam II | ||||||
So. | 26.04.2020 | 10:00 | 4803 | 177152 | SSV Falkensee | 1. VfL Potsdam | ||||
11:10 | 4803 | 177153 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | ||||||
12:20 | 4803 | 177154 | SSV Falkensee | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | ||||||
13:30 | 4803 | 177155 | 1. VfL Potsdam | Ludwigsfelder HC |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)