Spielbezirk C - 2016 / 2017
Kreisliga weibliche Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 10:00 | 4900 | 550000 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 9:6 | |||
11:00 | 4900 | 550001 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 5:14 | |||||
12:00 | 4900 | 550002 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 14:12 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 10:00 | 4810 | 550003 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSC Potsdam | 4:5 | |||
11:00 | 4810 | 550004 | HSC Potsdam | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 4:15 | |||||
12:00 | 4810 | 550005 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 5:19 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 10:00 | 4815 | 550006 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 7:9 | |||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 10:00 | 4601 | 550009 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSV Falkensee 04 | 3:20 | |||
11:00 | 4601 | 550010 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 26:6 | |||||
12:00 | 4601 | 550011 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 9:10 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 10:00 | 3001 | 550012 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 16:11 | |||
11:00 | 3001 | 550013 | HSC Potsdam | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 5:6 | |||||
12:00 | 3001 | 550014 | HSC Potsdam | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 3:10 | |||||
13:00 | 3001 | 550015 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 17:8 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 14:00 | 4702 | 550016 | HSV Falkensee 04 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 17:8 | |||
15:00 | 4702 | 550017 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | HSV Falkensee 04 | 5:18 | |||||
16:00 | 4702 | 550018 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 6:10 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 14:15 v | 4815 | 550008 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 5:5 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 10:00 | 4800 | 550019 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSC Potsdam | 8:5 | |||
11:00 | 4800 | 550020 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 9:13 | |||||
12:00 | 4800 | 550021 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSC Potsdam | 9:3 | |||||
13:00 | 4800 | 550022 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 4:9 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 11:30 v | 4702 | 550007 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 15:2 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 10:00 | 4601 | 550023 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 11:12 | |||
11:00 | 4601 | 550024 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSC Potsdam | 31:4 | |||||
12:00 | 4601 | 550025 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 | 10:19 | |||||
13:00 | 4601 | 550026 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | HSC Potsdam | 14:2 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 10:00 | 4815 | 550027 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 6:11 | |||
11:00 | 4815 | 550028 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 15:8 | |||||
12:00 | 4815 | 550029 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 8:12 | |||||
13:00 | 4815 | 550030 | HSV Falkensee 04 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 23:8 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 10:00 | 4900 | 550031 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 | 9:12 | |||
10:00 | 4702 | 550032 | HSC Potsdam | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 10:9 | |||||
11:00 | 4900 | 550033 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 13:5 | |||||
11:00 | 4702 | 550034 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSC Potsdam | 21:3 | |||||
12:00 | 4900 | 550035 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSV Falkensee 04 | 8:13 | |||||
12:00 | 4702 | 550036 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 18:9 | |||||
13:00 | 4900 | 550037 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 10:3 | |||||
So. | 09.04.2017 | 10:00 | 3000 | 550038 | HSC Potsdam | HSV Falkensee 04 | 3:20 | |||
11:00 | 3000 | 550039 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 11:11 | |||||
12:00 | 3000 | 550040 | HSC Potsdam | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 5:15 | |||||
13:00 | 3000 | 550041 | HSV Falkensee 04 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 24:15 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)