Spielbezirk C - 2015 / 2016
Kreisliga männliche Jugend D St 1
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 10:00 | 4600 | 540001 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SSV Falkensee | 18:24 | |||
11:00 | 4600 | 540002 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | SG Schöneiche | 23:17 | |||||
12:00 | 4600 | 540003 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SG Schöneiche | 41:21 | |||||
13:00 | 4600 | 540004 | SSV Falkensee | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 21:15 | |||||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 10:00 | 4702 | 540005 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 1:17 | |||
11:00 | 4702 | 540006 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Ludwigsfelder HC | 10:20 | |||||
12:00 | 4702 | 540007 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | Ludwigsfelder HC | 23:19 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 10:00 | 4819 | 540008 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SSV Falkensee | 11:25 | |||
11:00 | 4819 | 540009 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SG Schöneiche | 27:18 | |||||
12:00 | 4819 | 540010 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SSV Falkensee | 14:25 | |||||
13:00 | 3135 | 540011 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 21:8 | |||||
13:00 | 4819 | 540012 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SG Schöneiche | 25:20 | |||||
14:00 | 3135 | 540013 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 1. VfL Potsdam | 14:22 | |||||
15:00 | 3135 | 540014 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 17:15 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 10:00 | 4800 | 540015 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam | 7:51 | |||
11:00 | 4800 | 540016 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 17:16 | |||||
12:00 | 4800 | 540018 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 12:21 | |||||
13:00 | 4800 | 540020 | Ludwigsfelder HC | 1. VfL Potsdam | 14:37 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 09:00 | 3010 | 540026 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 34:14 | |||
09:00 | 3135 | 540023 | SG Schöneiche | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 17:21 | |||||
10:00 | 3135 | 540024 | SSV Falkensee | 1. VfL Potsdam | 17:28 | |||||
10:00 | 3010 | 540025 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 32:9 | |||||
11:00 | 3010 | 540022 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 13:23 | |||||
11:00 | 3135 | 540027 | SG Schöneiche | 1. VfL Potsdam | 20:43 | |||||
12:00 | 3135 | 540028 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | SSV Falkensee | 19:21 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 09:00 | 3120 | 540029 | SG Schöneiche | Ludwigsfelder HC | 12:18 | |||
09:30 | 4702 | 540030 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 24:21 | |||||
10:00 | 3120 | 540031 | SSV Falkensee | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 35:10 | |||||
10:30 | 4702 | 540032 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 1. VfL Potsdam | 23:33 | |||||
11:00 | 3120 | 540033 | SSV Falkensee | Ludwigsfelder HC | 26:19 | |||||
11:30 | 4702 | 540034 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 17:25 | |||||
12:00 | 3120 | 540035 | SG Schöneiche | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 24:21 | |||||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 12:00 v | 4702 | 540021 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SSV Falkensee | 27:21 | |||
13:00 v | 4702 | 540017 | SSV Falkensee | SG Schöneiche | WG | |||||
14:00 v | 4702 | 540019 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SG Schöneiche | WG | |||||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 09:00 | 3010 | 540036 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | Ludwigsfelder HC | 18:20 | |||
10:00 | 3010 | 540037 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 50:11 | |||||
11:00 | 3010 | 540038 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 25:16 | |||||
12:00 | 3120 | 540039 | SG Schöneiche | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 17:19 | |||||
12:00 | 3010 | 540040 | 1. VfL Potsdam | Ludwigsfelder HC | 41:17 | |||||
13:00 | 3120 | 540041 | SSV Falkensee | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 34:11 | |||||
14:00 | 3120 | 540042 | SG Schöneiche | SSV Falkensee | 11:38 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)