Spielbezirk B - 2016 / 2017
Kreisliga Ü40
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 14:00 | 1406 | 301001 | Oranienburger HC | HSV Bernauer Bären | 21:18 | |||
18:00 | 1200 | 301002 | SV Berolina Lychen | SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | 18:32 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 12:00 | 1300 | 301003 | SV Stahl Finow | Finowfurter SV | 24:32 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 13:00 | 1303 | 301004 | Finowfurter SV | Oranienburger HC | 27:18 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 14:00 | 1440 | 301005 | HSV Bernauer Bären | Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 | ZG | |||
14:00 | 1120 | 301006 | SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | SV Stahl Finow | 23:17 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 13:30 | 1360 | 301008 | Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 | Finowfurter SV | ZH | |||
16:00 | 1406 | 301009 | Oranienburger HC | SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | 23:18 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 13:00 | 1303 | 301010 | Finowfurter SV | HSV Bernauer Bären | 22:18 | |||
Termin offen | 1120 | 301011 | SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 16:00 | 1200 | 301012 | SV Berolina Lychen | Oranienburger HC | 22:23 | |||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 14:00 v | 1300 | 301007 | SV Stahl Finow | SV Berolina Lychen | 26:21 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 16:00 | 1406 | 301014 | Oranienburger HC | SV Stahl Finow | 26:21 | |||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 11:00 | 1360 | 301015 | Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 | SV Berolina Lychen | Wilk. ZH | |||
12:00 v | 1440 | 301013 | HSV Bernauer Bären | SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | 14:32 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 16:00 | 1120 | 301016 | SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | Finowfurter SV | 19:22 | |||
18:00 | 1200 | 301017 | SV Berolina Lychen | HSV Bernauer Bären | 28:13 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 12:00 | 1300 | 301018 | SV Stahl Finow | Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 | Goß ZG | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 16:00 | 1360 | 301019 | Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 | Oranienburger HC | Wilk. ZH | |||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 12:00 | 1440 | 301020 | HSV Bernauer Bären | SV Stahl Finow | 23:16 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 13:00 | 1303 | 301021 | Finowfurter SV | SV Stahl Finow | 23:30 | |||
16:00 | 1120 | 301022 | SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | SV Berolina Lychen | 30:17 | |||||
16:00 | 1430 | 301023 | HSV Bernauer Bären | Oranienburger HC | 22:21 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 14:00 | 1300 | 301024 | SV Stahl Finow | SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | 19:25 | |||
18:00 | 1405 | 301025 | Oranienburger HC | Finowfurter SV | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 11:00 | 1360 | 301026 | Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 | HSV Bernauer Bären | ZH | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 16:00 | 1120 | 301028 | SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | Oranienburger HC | 23:22 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 13:00 | 1303 | 301029 | Finowfurter SV | Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 | ZG | |||
18:00 | 1200 | 301030 | SV Berolina Lychen | SV Stahl Finow | 24:27 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 16:00 | 1430 | 301031 | HSV Bernauer Bären | Finowfurter SV | 24:20 | |||
16:00 | 1406 | 301032 | Oranienburger HC | SV Berolina Lychen | 29:20 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 12:00 | 1360 | 301033 | Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 | SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | ZH | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 18:00 | 1200 | 301034 | SV Berolina Lychen | Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 | ZG | |||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 12:00 | 1300 | 301035 | SV Stahl Finow | Oranienburger HC | 25:27 | |||
14:00 | 1120 | 301036 | SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | HSV Bernauer Bären | 17:17 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 12:00 | 1430 | 301037 | HSV Bernauer Bären | SV Berolina Lychen | 22:19 | |||
13:00 | 1360 | 301038 | Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 | SV Stahl Finow | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 08.04.2017 | 13:00 | 1303 | 301039 | Finowfurter SV | SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | 19:32 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2017 | 18:00 | 1407 | 301040 | Oranienburger HC | Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 | ZG | |||
So. | 30.04.2017 | 12:00 | 1300 | 301041 | SV Stahl Finow | HSV Bernauer Bären | 31:22 | |||
14:00 | 1200 | 301042 | SV Berolina Lychen | Finowfurter SV | 21:32 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2017 | 12:00 v | 1303 | 301027 | Finowfurter SV | SV Berolina Lychen | 27:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)