Spielbezirk B - 2016 / 2017
Kreisliga weibliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 14:00 | 4100 | 321001 | SV Union Neuruppin | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | 16:10 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 14:00 | 1020 | 321002 | Templiner SV Lok 1951 | SV Eichstädt 1949 | 14:12 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 10:00 | 1424 | 321004 | SV Eichstädt 1949 | SV Union Neuruppin | 14:15 | |||
12:00 | 1407 | 321005 | Oranienburger HC | TSG Liebenwalde | 27:5 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 14:00 | 1405 | 321007 | Oranienburger HC | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | 26:4 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 14:00 | 1020 | 321009 | Templiner SV Lok 1951 | TSG Liebenwalde | 32:12 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 15:00 | 1530 | 321010 | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | Oranienburger HC | 10:15 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 12:00 | 1424 | 321011 | SV Eichstädt 1949 | Oranienburger HC | 12:21 | |||
14:00 | 1420 | 321012 | TSG Liebenwalde | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | 5:7 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 14:00 | 1020 | 321013 | Templiner SV Lok 1951 | SV Union Neuruppin | 20:25 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 14:00 | 4100 | 321016 | SV Union Neuruppin | TSG Liebenwalde | 24:6 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 14:00 | 1020 | 321018 | Templiner SV Lok 1951 | Oranienburger HC | 15:18 | |||
14:00 | 1420 | 321019 | TSG Liebenwalde | SV Eichstädt 1949 | 10:18 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 14:00 | 1020 | 321021 | Templiner SV Lok 1951 | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | 26:20 | |||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 14:00 | 1407 | 321022 | Oranienburger HC | SV Union Neuruppin | 16:17 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 13:00 | 1530 | 321024 | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | SV Union Neuruppin | 12:25 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 12:00 | 1425 | 321025 | SV Eichstädt 1949 | Templiner SV Lok 1951 | 16:18 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 14:00 | 4100 | 321026 | SV Union Neuruppin | SV Eichstädt 1949 | 22:14 | |||
14:00 | 1420 | 321027 | TSG Liebenwalde | Oranienburger HC | 17:26 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 14:00 | 4100 | 321032 | SV Union Neuruppin | Templiner SV Lok 1951 | 20:14 | |||
15:00 v | 1530 | 321014 | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | SV Eichstädt 1949 | 8:10 | |||||
Termin offen | 1530 | 321033 | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | TSG Liebenwalde | NH | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 14:00 | 1407 | 321034 | Oranienburger HC | SV Eichstädt 1949 | 15:19 | |||
Termin offen | 1424 | 321035 | SV Eichstädt 1949 | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | WG | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 14:00 | 1420 | 321037 | TSG Liebenwalde | SV Union Neuruppin | 13:33 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 12:00 v | 4100 | 321031 | SV Union Neuruppin | Oranienburger HC | 21:11 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2017 | 14:00 | 1406 | 321040 | Oranienburger HC | Templiner SV Lok 1951 | 19:16 | |||
So. | 07.05.2017 | 12:00 v | 1420 | 321030 | TSG Liebenwalde | Templiner SV Lok 1951 | 14:23 | |||
Sa. | 13.05.2017 | 11:00 v | 1424 | 321041 | SV Eichstädt 1949 | TSG Liebenwalde | 12:7 | |||
15:00 | 1530 | 321042 | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | Templiner SV Lok 1951 | 10:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)