Spielbezirk A - 2020 / 2021
SpB A - Kreisliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Termin offen | 4330 | 210702 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | HC Neuruppin II | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2020 | 17:00 | FEHR | 210703 | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | PHC Wittenberge II | 26:23 | |||
Sa. | 03.10.2020 | 12:00 v | 4620 | 210701 | Schönwalder SV 53 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg II | 26:15 | |||
14:00 v | 4000 | 210704 | PHC Wittenberge II | TSV Germania Milow | 22:30 | |||||
15:30 | 4030 | 210705 | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | 23:14 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2020 | 15:30 | 4620 | 210709 | Schönwalder SV 53 | PHC Wittenberge II | 22:22 | |||
Termin offen | 4020 | 210708 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg II | HC Neuruppin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4500 | 210707 | TSV Germania Milow | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4110 | 210711 | HC Neuruppin II | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4000 | 210710 | PHC Wittenberge II | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4030 | 210712 | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | Schönwalder SV 53 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4020 | 210715 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg II | PHC Wittenberge II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4500 | 210714 | TSV Germania Milow | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4330 | 210713 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4030 | 210717 | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | FEHR | 210718 | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | Schönwalder SV 53 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4500 | 210716 | TSV Germania Milow | HC Neuruppin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4620 | 210720 | Schönwalder SV 53 | TSV Germania Milow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | FEHR | 210719 | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4110 | 210721 | HC Neuruppin II | PHC Wittenberge II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4330 | 210734 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4620 | 210722 | Schönwalder SV 53 | HC Neuruppin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4030 | 210724 | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | PHC Wittenberge II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4330 | 210723 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | TSV Germania Milow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | FEHR | 210725 | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4030 | 210754 | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | HC Neuruppin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4020 | 210728 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg II | TSV Germania Milow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4330 | 210727 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | Schönwalder SV 53 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4110 | 210726 | HC Neuruppin II | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4020 | 210729 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg II | Schönwalder SV 53 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4110 | 210730 | HC Neuruppin II | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4000 | 210731 | PHC Wittenberge II | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4500 | 210732 | TSV Germania Milow | PHC Wittenberge II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4000 | 210737 | PHC Wittenberge II | Schönwalder SV 53 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4030 | 210735 | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | TSV Germania Milow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4110 | 210736 | HC Neuruppin II | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4330 | 210738 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | PHC Wittenberge II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | FEHR | 210739 | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | HC Neuruppin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4620 | 210740 | Schönwalder SV 53 | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4020 | 210706 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg II | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4000 | 210743 | PHC Wittenberge II | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4030 | 210741 | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | FEHR | 210742 | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | TSV Germania Milow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4110 | 210744 | HC Neuruppin II | TSV Germania Milow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4020 | 210745 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg II | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4620 | 210746 | Schönwalder SV 53 | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | FEHR | 210733 | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4000 | 210749 | PHC Wittenberge II | HC Neuruppin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4330 | 210747 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4500 | 210748 | TSV Germania Milow | Schönwalder SV 53 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4110 | 210750 | HC Neuruppin II | Schönwalder SV 53 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4000 | 210752 | PHC Wittenberge II | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4020 | 210753 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg II | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4500 | 210751 | TSV Germania Milow | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4620 | 210755 | Schönwalder SV 53 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4500 | 210756 | TSV Germania Milow | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg II | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)