Spielbezirk A - 2015 / 2016
SpB A - Kreisliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 05.09.2015 | 15:30 | 4030 | 210203 | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 21:26 | |||
17:00 | 4150 | 210202 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | 25:19 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 13:00 | 4500 | 210206 | TSV Germania Milow | PHC Wittenberge II | 30:32 | |||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 14:30 v | 4200 | 210209 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 15:00 | 4000 | 210207 | PHC Wittenberge II | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | 36:23 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 14:00 t | 4000 | 210211 | PHC Wittenberge II | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 43:26 | |||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 15:30 | 4030 | 210212 | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | TSV Germania Milow | 21:24 | |||
16:00 v | 4330 | 210204 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | 23:21 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 11:00 v | 4000 | 210214 | PHC Wittenberge II | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | 37:27 | |||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 15:30 | 4030 | 210218 | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | 20:21 | |||
16:00 | 4330 | 210217 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | TSV Germania Milow | 30:21 | |||||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 13:00 | 4500 | 210220 | TSV Germania Milow | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | 27:23 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 17:00 | 4000 | 210221 | PHC Wittenberge II | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | 34:27 | |||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 16:00 | 4330 | 210224 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | 33:15 | |||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 13:00 | 4150 | 210225 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 26:19 | |||
15:00 | 4000 | 210227 | PHC Wittenberge II | TSV Germania Milow | 29:16 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 13:00 v | 4500 | 210213 | TSV Germania Milow | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | 24:18 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 15:30 | 4030 | 210230 | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | 30:25 | |||
17:00 | FEHR | 210228 | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | PHC Wittenberge II | 25:30 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 17:00 v | FEHR | 210219 | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 15:18 | |||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 13:00 | 4500 | 210233 | TSV Germania Milow | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | 26:18 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 16:00 t | 4330 | 210232 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | PHC Wittenberge II | 30:31 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2016 | 12:00 | 4150 | 210235 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | PHC Wittenberge II | 22:18 | |||
17:00 | FEHR | 210234 | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | TSV Germania Milow | 19:24 | |||||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 17:00 | FEHR | 210239 | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | 22:19 | |||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 13:00 | 4500 | 210238 | TSV Germania Milow | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | NG | |||
Fr. | 22.04.2016 | 20:00 v | 4150 | 210241 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | TSV Germania Milow | 21:21 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2016 | 13:30 | 4030 | 210242 | Handball Club Pritzwalk II | PHC Wittenberge II | 26:28 | |||
16:00 | 4330 | 210240 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | 20:17 | |||||
Sa. | 30.04.2016 | 17:00 v | FEHR | 210223 | Flying Foxes Fehrbellin | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | 23:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)