Bezirk Süd 24/25
Bezirksoberliga Süd Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 27.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 4121 | USV Halle IV | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 4204 | 2 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | SV 1925 Steuden | ||||||
00:00 | 4202 | 4 | SV Friesen Frankleben | TSV Reichardtswerben | ||||||
00:00 | 4144 | 6 | Langenbogener SV | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | ||||||
16:00 | 4207 | 3 | TSV Leuna | BSV Klostermansfeld II | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 17:00 | 4121 | 5 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 4204 | 7 | SV 1925 Steuden | USV Halle IV | ||||
00:00 | 4357 | 8 | spielfrei | Langenbogener SV | ||||||
00:00 | 4143 | 9 | BSV Klostermansfeld II | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | ||||||
00:00 | 11 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | SV Friesen Frankleben | |||||||
00:00 | 12 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | |||||||
17:00 | 4206 | 10 | TSV Reichardtswerben | TSV Leuna | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 00:00 | 4357 | 14 | spielfrei | SV 1925 Steuden | ||||
00:00 | 4204 | 15 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | TSV Reichardtswerben | ||||||
00:00 | 4207 | 16 | TSV Leuna | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | ||||||
00:00 | 4202 | 17 | SV Friesen Frankleben | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | ||||||
00:00 | 4144 | 18 | Langenbogener SV | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | ||||||
So. | 20.10.2024 | 15:00 | 4121 | 13 | USV Halle IV | BSV Klostermansfeld II | ||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | 4143 | BSV Klostermansfeld II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 4204 | 21 | SV 1925 Steuden | Langenbogener SV | ||||||
00:00 | 22 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | |||||||
00:00 | 23 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | TSV Leuna | |||||||
17:00 | 4206 | 19 | TSV Reichardtswerben | USV Halle IV | ||||||
So. | 27.10.2024 | 16:00 | 4121 | 24 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | SV Friesen Frankleben | ||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 4357 | 26 | spielfrei | TSV Reichardtswerben | ||||
00:00 | 4204 | 27 | SV 1925 Steuden | BSV Klostermansfeld II | ||||||
00:00 | 4204 | 28 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | ||||||
00:00 | 4207 | 29 | TSV Leuna | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | ||||||
00:00 | 4144 | 30 | Langenbogener SV | SV Friesen Frankleben | ||||||
14:00 | 4121 | 25 | USV Halle IV | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 31 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | USV Halle IV | |||||
00:00 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | 4143 | 34 | BSV Klostermansfeld II | Langenbogener SV | ||||||
00:00 | 4202 | 36 | SV Friesen Frankleben | TSV Leuna | ||||||
17:00 | 4206 | 33 | TSV Reichardtswerben | SV 1925 Steuden | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 14:00 | 4121 | 35 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 4357 | 38 | spielfrei | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | ||||
00:00 | 4204 | 39 | SV 1925 Steuden | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | ||||||
00:00 | 4143 | 40 | BSV Klostermansfeld II | TSV Reichardtswerben | ||||||
00:00 | 4204 | 41 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | SV Friesen Frankleben | ||||||
00:00 | 4144 | 42 | Langenbogener SV | TSV Leuna | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 14:00 | 4121 | 37 | USV Halle IV | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 4202 | 43 | SV Friesen Frankleben | USV Halle IV | ||||
00:00 | 4121 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 45 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | SV 1925 Steuden | |||||||
00:00 | 46 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | BSV Klostermansfeld II | |||||||
00:00 | 4207 | 48 | TSV Leuna | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 16:00 | 4206 | 47 | TSV Reichardtswerben | Langenbogener SV | ||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 4357 | 50 | spielfrei | SV Friesen Frankleben | ||||
00:00 | 4204 | 51 | SV 1925 Steuden | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | ||||||
00:00 | 4143 | 52 | BSV Klostermansfeld II | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | ||||||
00:00 t | 53 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | TSV Reichardtswerben | |||||||
00:00 | 4204 | 54 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | Langenbogener SV | ||||||
16:00 | 4121 | 49 | USV Halle IV | TSV Leuna | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 4204 | 55 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | USV Halle IV | ||||
00:00 | 4207 | TSV Leuna | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 4202 | 57 | SV Friesen Frankleben | SV 1925 Steuden | ||||||
00:00 | 59 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | TSV Reichardtswerben | |||||||
00:00 | 4144 | 60 | Langenbogener SV | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 16:00 | 4121 | 58 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | BSV Klostermansfeld II | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 4357 | 62 | spielfrei | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | ||||
00:00 | 4204 | 63 | SV 1925 Steuden | TSV Leuna | ||||||
00:00 | 4143 | 64 | BSV Klostermansfeld II | SV Friesen Frankleben | ||||||
00:00 | 66 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | |||||||
17:00 | 4206 | 65 | TSV Reichardtswerben | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 12:00 | 4121 | 61 | USV Halle IV | Langenbogener SV | ||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 4357 | 67 | spielfrei | USV Halle IV | ||||
00:00 | 4204 | 68 | SV 1925 Steuden | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | ||||||
00:00 | 4143 | 69 | BSV Klostermansfeld II | TSV Leuna | ||||||
00:00 | 71 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | |||||||
00:00 | 72 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | Langenbogener SV | |||||||
17:00 | 4351 | 70 | TSV Reichardtswerben | SV Friesen Frankleben | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 4144 | Langenbogener SV | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 4204 | 75 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | BSV Klostermansfeld II | ||||||
00:00 | 4207 | 76 | TSV Leuna | TSV Reichardtswerben | ||||||
00:00 | 4202 | 77 | SV Friesen Frankleben | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 12:00 | 4121 | 73 | USV Halle IV | SV 1925 Steuden | ||||
14:00 | 4121 | 78 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 4143 | 79 | BSV Klostermansfeld II | USV Halle IV | ||||
00:00 | 4204 | SV 1925 Steuden | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 82 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | TSV Leuna | |||||||
00:00 | 83 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | SV Friesen Frankleben | |||||||
15:00 | 4121 | 84 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | Langenbogener SV | ||||||
17:00 | 4206 | 81 | TSV Reichardtswerben | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 00:00 | 4357 | 86 | spielfrei | BSV Klostermansfeld II | ||||
00:00 | 4144 | 87 | Langenbogener SV | SV 1925 Steuden | ||||||
00:00 | 4204 | 88 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | ||||||
00:00 | 4207 | 89 | TSV Leuna | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | ||||||
00:00 | 4202 | 90 | SV Friesen Frankleben | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | ||||||
15:00 | 4121 | 85 | USV Halle IV | TSV Reichardtswerben | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 91 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | USV Halle IV | |||||
00:00 | 4206 | TSV Reichardtswerben | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 4143 | 93 | BSV Klostermansfeld II | SV 1925 Steuden | ||||||
00:00 | 94 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | |||||||
00:00 | 4202 | 96 | SV Friesen Frankleben | Langenbogener SV | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 00:00 | 95 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | TSV Leuna | |||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 4357 | 98 | spielfrei | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | ||||
00:00 | 4204 | 99 | SV 1925 Steuden | TSV Reichardtswerben | ||||||
00:00 | 4144 | 100 | Langenbogener SV | BSV Klostermansfeld II | ||||||
00:00 | 4204 | 101 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | ||||||
00:00 | 4207 | 102 | TSV Leuna | SV Friesen Frankleben | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 14:00 | 4121 | 97 | USV Halle IV | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 105 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | SV 1925 Steuden | |||||||
00:00 | 4202 | 107 | SV Friesen Frankleben | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | ||||||
00:00 | 4207 | 108 | TSV Leuna | Langenbogener SV | ||||||
14:00 | 4121 | 103 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | USV Halle IV | ||||||
17:00 | 4206 | 106 | TSV Reichardtswerben | BSV Klostermansfeld II | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 4357 | 110 | spielfrei | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | ||||
00:00 | 4204 | 111 | SV 1925 Steuden | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | ||||||
00:00 | 4143 | 112 | BSV Klostermansfeld II | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | ||||||
00:00 | 4144 | 113 | Langenbogener SV | TSV Reichardtswerben | ||||||
00:00 | 4204 | 114 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | TSV Leuna | ||||||
14:00 | 4121 | 109 | USV Halle IV | SV Friesen Frankleben | ||||||
Sa. | 26.04.2025 | 00:00 | 4207 | 115 | TSV Leuna | USV Halle IV | ||||
00:00 | 4202 | SV Friesen Frankleben | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 118 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | BSV Klostermansfeld II | |||||||
00:00 | 4144 | 120 | Langenbogener SV | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | ||||||
17:00 t | 4206 | 119 | TSV Reichardtswerben | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | ||||||
So. | 27.04.2025 | 16:00 | 4121 | 117 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | SV 1925 Steuden | ||||
Sa. | 03.05.2025 | 00:00 | 4357 | 122 | spielfrei | TSV Leuna | ||||
00:00 | 4204 | 123 | SV 1925 Steuden | SV Friesen Frankleben | ||||||
00:00 | 4143 | 124 | BSV Klostermansfeld II | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | ||||||
00:00 | 126 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | Langenbogener SV | |||||||
16:00 | 4121 | 121 | USV Halle IV | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | ||||||
17:00 | 4206 | 125 | TSV Reichardtswerben | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | ||||||
Sa. | 10.05.2025 | 00:00 | 4144 | 127 | Langenbogener SV | USV Halle IV | ||||
00:00 | 4204 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 4207 | 129 | TSV Leuna | SV 1925 Steuden | ||||||
00:00 | 4202 | 130 | SV Friesen Frankleben | BSV Klostermansfeld II | ||||||
00:00 | 132 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | |||||||
So. | 11.05.2025 | 14:00 | 4121 | 131 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | TSV Reichardtswerben |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)