Odenwald-Spessart 2024/2025
Frauen Bezirksliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 4 | spielfrei | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | |||||
00:00 | 7 | spielfrei | HSG Odenwald aK II | |||||||
12:00 t | 19152 | 1 | HSG Bachgau II | HSG Aschafftal aK II | ||||||
14:00 | 19142 | 2 | HSG Rodenstein aK II | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | ||||||
18:00 | 19101 | 5 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | TV Beerfelden | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 17:00 | 19108 | 6 | SG RW Babenhausen | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 19152 | HSG Bachgau II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 19110 | TV Beerfelden | spielfrei | |||||||
14:15 | 19138 | 10 | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | HSG Rodenstein aK II | ||||||
15:00 | 19128 | 11 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | ||||||
15:00 | 19151 | 13 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | ||||||
20:00 | 19122 | 8 | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | HSG Aschafftal aK II | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 19 | spielfrei | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | |||||
00:00 | 21 | spielfrei | SG RW Babenhausen | |||||||
11:00 | 19129 | 15 | HSG Aschafftal aK II | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | ||||||
15:30 | 19123 | 18 | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | TV Beerfelden | ||||||
16:00 | 19142 | 17 | HSG Rodenstein aK II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 16:00 | 19152 | 16 | HSG Bachgau II | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | ||||
18:00 | 19102 | 20 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | HSG Odenwald aK II | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 19121 | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 19111 | HSG Odenwald aK II | spielfrei | |||||||
13:00 | 19128 | 22 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | HSG Aschafftal aK II | ||||||
13:30 | 19108 | 28 | SG RW Babenhausen | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | ||||||
15:00 | 19151 | 26 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | ||||||
16:00 | 19138 | 23 | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | HSG Bachgau II | ||||||
16:30 | 19110 | 25 | TV Beerfelden | HSG Rodenstein aK II | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 34 | spielfrei | SG RW Babenhausen | |||||
00:00 | 35 | spielfrei | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | |||||||
14:00 | 19142 | 32 | HSG Rodenstein aK II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | ||||||
15:00 | 19130 | 29 | HSG Aschafftal aK II | TV Beerfelden | ||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 13:30 | 19112 | 33 | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | HSG Odenwald aK II | ||||
16:00 | 19152 | 30 | HSG Bachgau II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | ||||||
17:00 | 19121 | 31 | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 17:00 | 19112 | 3 | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | ||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 19101 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | spielfrei | |||||||
15:00 | 19151 | 36 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | HSG Aschafftal aK II | ||||||
15:00 | 19128 | 38 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | ||||||
15:30 | 19108 | 41 | SG RW Babenhausen | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | ||||||
17:30 | 19110 | 37 | TV Beerfelden | HSG Bachgau II | ||||||
18:00 | 19111 | 40 | HSG Odenwald aK II | HSG Rodenstein aK II | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 14:00 | 19142 | 47 | HSG Rodenstein aK II | SG RW Babenhausen | ||||
15:45 | 19138 | 46 | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | ||||||
17:30 | 19152 | 44 | HSG Bachgau II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | ||||||
20:00 | 19122 | 45 | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | TV Beerfelden | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 13:30 | 19123 | 48 | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | ||||
15:00 | 19119 | 43 | HSG Aschafftal aK II | HSG Odenwald aK II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 19128 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 56 | spielfrei | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | |||||||
15:00 | 19151 | 52 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | ||||||
17:00 | 19101 | 55 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | HSG Rodenstein aK II | ||||||
18:00 | 19109 | 51 | HSG Odenwald aK II | HSG Bachgau II | ||||||
18:00 | 19110 | 53 | TV Beerfelden | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 14:00 | 19108 | 50 | SG RW Babenhausen | HSG Aschafftal aK II | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 19142 | HSG Rodenstein aK II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 63 | spielfrei | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | |||||||
13:00 | 19128 | 61 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | TV Beerfelden | ||||||
15:30 | 19152 | 58 | HSG Bachgau II | SG RW Babenhausen | ||||||
16:00 | 19119 | 57 | HSG Aschafftal aK II | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | ||||||
16:15 | 19138 | 60 | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | ||||||
20:00 | 19122 | 59 | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | HSG Odenwald aK II | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 15:00 | 19111 | 14 | HSG Odenwald aK II | SG RW Babenhausen | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 64 | spielfrei | HSG Aschafftal aK II | |||||
00:00 | 19110 | TV Beerfelden | spielfrei | |||||||
15:30 | 19108 | 66 | SG RW Babenhausen | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | ||||||
18:00 | 19111 | 67 | HSG Odenwald aK II | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | ||||||
19:00 | 19151 | 68 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 13:30 | 19123 | 70 | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | HSG Rodenstein aK II | ||||
16:00 | 19101 | 65 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | HSG Bachgau II | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 19152 | HSG Bachgau II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 19142 | HSG Rodenstein aK II | spielfrei | |||||||
14:00 | 19138 | 74 | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | SG RW Babenhausen | ||||||
17:30 | 19110 | 76 | TV Beerfelden | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | ||||||
19:00 | 19121 | 73 | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 14:00 | 19127 | 75 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | HSG Odenwald aK II | ||||
15:00 | 19119 | 71 | HSG Aschafftal aK II | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 80 | spielfrei | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | |||||
00:00 | 84 | spielfrei | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | |||||||
13:00 | 19108 | 82 | SG RW Babenhausen | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | ||||||
14:00 | 19142 | 78 | HSG Rodenstein aK II | HSG Aschafftal aK II | ||||||
16:00 | 19102 | 81 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | ||||||
17:00 | 19109 | 83 | HSG Odenwald aK II | TV Beerfelden | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 13:30 | 19112 | 79 | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | HSG Bachgau II | ||||
Sa. | 21.12.2024 | 15:00 | 19127 | 137 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 19129 | HSG Aschafftal aK II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | spielfrei | ||||||||
13:00 | 19128 | 89 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | ||||||
15:00 | 19151 | 91 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | HSG Odenwald aK II | ||||||
17:30 | 19152 | 86 | HSG Bachgau II | HSG Rodenstein aK II | ||||||
17:30 | 19110 | 90 | TV Beerfelden | SG RW Babenhausen | ||||||
20:00 | 19121 | 87 | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 19128 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 19111 | HSG Odenwald aK II | spielfrei | |||||||
15:00 | 19151 | 97 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | SG RW Babenhausen | ||||||
17:30 | 19110 | 96 | TV Beerfelden | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | ||||||
19:00 | 19121 | 93 | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | HSG Rodenstein aK II | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 17:45 | 19138 | 94 | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | ||||
18:00 t | 19129 | 92 | HSG Aschafftal aK II | HSG Bachgau II | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 100 | spielfrei | HSG Bachgau II | |||||
00:00 | 103 | spielfrei | TV Beerfelden | |||||||
13:00 | 19129 | 99 | HSG Aschafftal aK II | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | ||||||
15:00 | 19142 | 101 | HSG Rodenstein aK II | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | ||||||
15:00 | 19112 | 102 | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | ||||||
15:30 | 19108 | 105 | SG RW Babenhausen | HSG Odenwald aK II | ||||||
16:00 | 19101 | 104 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 19151 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 19108 | SG RW Babenhausen | spielfrei | |||||||
13:00 | 19127 | 108 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | HSG Rodenstein aK II | ||||||
14:00 | 19138 | 106 | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | HSG Aschafftal aK II | ||||||
17:30 | 19110 | 109 | TV Beerfelden | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | ||||||
19:00 | 19122 | 107 | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | HSG Bachgau II | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 17:00 | 19109 | 111 | HSG Odenwald aK II | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | ||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 115 | spielfrei | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | |||||
00:00 | 118 | spielfrei | HSG Odenwald aK II | |||||||
14:00 | 19142 | 116 | HSG Rodenstein aK II | TV Beerfelden | ||||||
15:00 | 19129 | 113 | HSG Aschafftal aK II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 13:30 | 19123 | 117 | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | ||||
16:00 | 19152 | 114 | HSG Bachgau II | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | ||||||
18:00 | 19101 | 119 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | SG RW Babenhausen | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 19108 | SG RW Babenhausen | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 19101 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | spielfrei | |||||||
12:00 | 19128 | 121 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | HSG Bachgau II | ||||||
14:00 | 19138 | 122 | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | ||||||
15:00 | 19151 | 123 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | HSG Rodenstein aK II | ||||||
17:30 | 19110 | 120 | TV Beerfelden | HSG Aschafftal aK II | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 15:00 | 19111 | 124 | HSG Odenwald aK II | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | ||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 130 | spielfrei | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | |||||
00:00 | 133 | spielfrei | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | |||||||
11:00 | 19129 | 127 | HSG Aschafftal aK II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | ||||||
14:00 | 19142 | 131 | HSG Rodenstein aK II | HSG Odenwald aK II | ||||||
15:00 | 19112 | 132 | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | SG RW Babenhausen | ||||||
19:00 | 19121 | 129 | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 16:00 | 19152 | 128 | HSG Bachgau II | TV Beerfelden | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 15:30 | 19108 | 138 | SG RW Babenhausen | HSG Rodenstein aK II | ||||
16:00 | 19102 | 139 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | ||||||
17:30 | 19110 | 136 | TV Beerfelden | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | ||||||
18:00 | 19111 | 134 | HSG Odenwald aK II | HSG Aschafftal aK II | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 17:00 | 19151 | 135 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | HSG Bachgau II | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 145 | spielfrei | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | |||||
00:00 | 19112 | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | spielfrei | |||||||
13:00 | 19129 | 141 | HSG Aschafftal aK II | SG RW Babenhausen | ||||||
14:00 | 19138 | 144 | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | TV Beerfelden | ||||||
14:00 | 19142 | 146 | HSG Rodenstein aK II | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | ||||||
15:30 | 19152 | 142 | HSG Bachgau II | HSG Odenwald aK II | ||||||
20:00 | 19121 | 143 | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 153 | spielfrei | HSG Rodenstein aK II | |||||
00:00 | 19112 | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | spielfrei | |||||||
15:30 | 19108 | 149 | SG RW Babenhausen | HSG Bachgau II | ||||||
16:00 | 19151 | 151 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | ||||||
17:30 | 19110 | 152 | TV Beerfelden | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | ||||||
18:00 | 19109 | 150 | HSG Odenwald aK II | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | ||||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 16:00 | 19102 | 148 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | HSG Aschafftal aK II | ||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 19129 | HSG Aschafftal aK II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 160 | spielfrei | TV Beerfelden | |||||||
14:00 | 19138 | 158 | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | HSG Odenwald aK II | ||||||
14:00 | 19128 | 159 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | ||||||
14:00 | 19142 | 161 | HSG Rodenstein aK II | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | ||||||
15:30 | 19152 | 156 | HSG Bachgau II | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | ||||||
20:00 | 19121 | 157 | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | SG RW Babenhausen | ||||||
So. | 13.04.2025 | 15:00 | 19111 | 182 | HSG Odenwald aK II | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | ||||
Sa. | 26.04.2025 | 00:00 | 163 | spielfrei | HSG Bachgau II | |||||
00:00 | 19151 | 167 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | TV Beerfelden | ||||||
00:00 | 168 | spielfrei | HSG Rodenstein aK II | |||||||
16:00 | 19101 | 164 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | ||||||
18:00 | 19109 | 166 | HSG Odenwald aK II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | ||||||
So. | 27.04.2025 | 13:30 | 19112 | 162 | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | HSG Aschafftal aK II | ||||
14:00 | 19108 | 165 | SG RW Babenhausen | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | ||||||
Sa. | 03.05.2025 | 00:00 | 19121 | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 19151 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach aK II | spielfrei | |||||||
13:00 | 19129 | 169 | HSG Aschafftal aK II | HSG Rodenstein aK II | ||||||
14:00 | 19127 | 173 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | SG RW Babenhausen | ||||||
17:30 | 19110 | 174 | TV Beerfelden | HSG Odenwald aK II | ||||||
19:30 | 19152 | 170 | HSG Bachgau II | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | ||||||
So. | 04.05.2025 | 15:45 | 19138 | 172 | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | ||||
Sa. | 10.05.2025 | 00:00 | 176 | spielfrei | HSG Aschafftal aK II | |||||
00:00 | 179 | spielfrei | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK III | |||||||
12:30 | 19108 | 181 | SG RW Babenhausen | TV Beerfelden | ||||||
14:00 | 19142 | 177 | HSG Rodenstein aK II | HSG Bachgau II | ||||||
15:30 | 19123 | 178 | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II | ||||||
16:00 | 19102 | 180 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach aK II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)