Odenwald-Spessart 2023/2024
Männliche Jugend D-BL2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 12:45 | 19142 | 5 | HSG Rodenstein | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II | 10:8 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 13:30 | 19123 | 1 | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II | HSG Rodenstein | 11:11 | |||
13:30 | 19101 | 4 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | TV Beerfelden | 26:11 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 14:30 | 19110 | 6 | TV Beerfelden | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II | 17:10 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:00 | 19149 | 9 | HSG Bachgau II | HSG Rodenstein | 21:6 | |||
15:30 | 19116 | 10 | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II | 16:21 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 13:30 | 19110 | 15 | TV Beerfelden | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II | 12:12 | |||
16:00 | 19112 | 14 | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II | HSG Bachgau II | 16:17 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 16:15 | 19142 | 13 | HSG Rodenstein | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 14:14 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 14:30 | 19101 | 18 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II | 32:15 | |||
16:00 | 19152 | 19 | HSG Bachgau II | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II | 23:15 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:30 | 19149 | 24 | HSG Bachgau II | TV Beerfelden | 27:18 | |||
15:30 h | 19137 | 23 | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 15:25 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 13:00 | 19110 | 25 | TV Beerfelden | HSG Rodenstein | 14:19 | |||
14:00 | 19102 | 28 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | HSG Bachgau II | 22:18 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 17:00 | 19110 | 32 | TV Beerfelden | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 13:26 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 15:30 | 19142 | 29 | HSG Rodenstein | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II | 25:16 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 15:30 h | 19137 | 33 | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II | HSG Rodenstein | 16:15 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 14:00 | 19123 | 34 | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II | TV Beerfelden | 23:12 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 16:00 | 19142 | 37 | HSG Rodenstein | HSG Bachgau II | 12:26 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 12:45 | 19101 | 41 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | HSG Rodenstein | 22:19 | |||
14:30 | 19125 | 42 | HSG Bachgau II | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II | 32:14 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 12:30 | 19112 | 46 | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 21:23 | |||
15:30 | 19116 | 47 | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II | HSG Bachgau II | 9:27 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 13:00 | 19110 | 52 | TV Beerfelden | HSG Bachgau II | 17:18 | |||
14:00 v | 19123 | 38 | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II | NG | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 15:00 | 19102 | 51 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II | NG | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:30 | 19142 | 53 | HSG Rodenstein | TV Beerfelden | 15:12 | |||
14:30 | 19149 | 56 | HSG Bachgau II | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 18:9 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:00 v | 19116 | 43 | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II | TV Beerfelden | 14:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)