Oberbayern 2022/23
Bezirksklasse Männer 4
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 18.09.2022 | 19:00 | 280352 | 28014301 | ESV Rosenheim II | SV Bruckmühl II | 32:38 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 14:30 | 280150 | 28014302 | SV Bruckmühl II | TuS Prien II (a.K.) | 28:20 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 17:00 | 280415 | 28014303 | TuS Traunreut II | ESV Freilassing II | 26:25 | |||
20:00 | 280180 | 28014304 | Kirchheimer SC II | TSV Übersee II (a.K.) | 20:33 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 14:00 | 280100 | 28014305 | ESV Freilassing II | Kirchheimer SC II | 36:26 | |||
Termin offen | 280130 | 28014306 | TSV Grafing II | SV Bruckmühl II | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 17:00 | 280430 | 28014307 | TSV Übersee II (a.K.) | TSV EBE Forst United II | 42:30 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 17:00 | 280352 | 28014308 | ESV Rosenheim II | TuS Traunreut II | 26:27 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 16:00 | 280180 | 28014309 | Kirchheimer SC II | ESV Rosenheim II | 29:30 | |||
20:00 | 280430 | 28014310 | TSV Übersee II (a.K.) | ESV Freilassing II | 26:17 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 19:00 v | 280415 | 28014311 | TuS Traunreut II | TuS Prien II (a.K.) | 24:20 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 15:30 | 280325 | 28014312 | TuS Prien II (a.K.) | Kirchheimer SC II | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 14:00 | 280100 | 28014314 | ESV Freilassing II | ESV Rosenheim II | 24:25 | |||
17:00 | 280080 | 28014315 | TSV EBE Forst United II | SV Bruckmühl II | 25:36 | |||||
20:00 | 280430 | 28014316 | TSV Übersee II (a.K.) | TuS Prien II (a.K.) | 22:17 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 17:00 | 280180 | 28014317 | Kirchheimer SC II | TSV Grafing II | ZG | |||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 15:00 | 280130 | 28014318 | TSV Grafing II | TuS Traunreut II | ZH | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 15:30 | 280325 | 28014319 | TuS Prien II (a.K.) | ESV Freilassing II | 28:24 | |||
19:00 | 280130 | 28014320 | TSV Grafing II | TSV Übersee II (a.K.) | ZH | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 13:30 v | 280080 | 28014332 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TuS Traunreut II | 39:28 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 14:00 | 280100 | 28014321 | ESV Freilassing II | TSV Grafing II | ZG | |||
18:00 v | 280180 | 28014322 | Kirchheimer SC II | TSV EBE Forst United II | 36:30 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 17:00 | 280415 | 28014323 | TuS Traunreut II | SV Bruckmühl II | 24:32 | |||
19:00 | 280352 | 28014324 | ESV Rosenheim II | TuS Prien II (a.K.) | 27:34 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 14:30 | 280150 | 28014325 | SV Bruckmühl II | Kirchheimer SC II | 33:33 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 14:00 | 280325 | 28014327 | TuS Prien II (a.K.) | TSV EBE Forst United II | 45:27 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 17:00 v | 280430 | 28014328 | TSV Übersee II (a.K.) | TuS Traunreut II | 29:21 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 15:00 | 280352 | 28014329 | ESV Rosenheim II | TSV EBE Forst United II | 36:39 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 12:00 v | 280100 | 28014330 | ESV Freilassing II | TSV EBE Forst United II | 31:34 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 19:00 v | 280352 | 28014313 | ESV Rosenheim II | TSV Übersee II (a.K.) | 39:20 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 14:30 | 280150 | 28014333 | SV Bruckmühl II | ESV Freilassing II | 30:16 | |||
16:15 | 280415 | 28014334 | TuS Traunreut II | Kirchheimer SC II | 14:26 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 17:30 v | 280430 | 28014336 | TSV Übersee II (a.K.) | SV Bruckmühl II | 26:23 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 13:00 | 280352 | 28014337 | ESV Rosenheim II | ESV Freilassing II | 21:25 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:00 | 280080 | 28014338 | TSV EBE Forst United II | Kirchheimer SC II | 26:39 | |||
16:00 | 280415 | 28014339 | TuS Traunreut II | TSV Übersee II (a.K.) | 24:24 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 14:30 | 280035 | 28014340 | SV Bruckmühl II | ESV Rosenheim II | 35:32 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 14:00 | 280100 | 28014341 | ESV Freilassing II | TuS Traunreut II | 31:22 | |||
15:30 | 280325 | 28014342 | TuS Prien II (a.K.) | SV Bruckmühl II | 29:29 | |||||
18:00 | 280430 | 28014343 | TSV Übersee II (a.K.) | Kirchheimer SC II | 38:28 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 16:00 | 280415 | 28014344 | TuS Traunreut II | ESV Rosenheim II | 27:27 | |||
20:00 | 280080 | 28014345 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Übersee II (a.K.) | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 15:00 | 280180 | 28014347 | Kirchheimer SC II | ESV Freilassing II | 34:29 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 15:30 | 280325 | 28014349 | TuS Prien II (a.K.) | TuS Traunreut II | NH | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 16:00 v | 280100 | 28014348 | ESV Freilassing II | TSV Übersee II (a.K.) | 20:18 | |||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 17:45 | 280352 | 28014350 | ESV Rosenheim II | Kirchheimer SC II | 33:27 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 17:00 | 280180 | 28014352 | Kirchheimer SC II | TuS Prien II (a.K.) | NG | |||
17:00 | 280080 | 28014353 | TSV EBE Forst United II | ESV Freilassing II | NH | |||||
20:00 | 280430 | 28014354 | TSV Übersee II (a.K.) | ESV Rosenheim II | 23:26 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 15:30 | 280342 | 28014356 | TuS Prien II (a.K.) | TSV Übersee II (a.K.) | 22:34 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 14:30 | 280150 | 28014357 | SV Bruckmühl II | TSV EBE Forst United II | 31:37 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 | 280100 | 28014358 | ESV Freilassing II | TuS Prien II (a.K.) | 26:28 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 20:00 | 280080 | 28014360 | TSV EBE Forst United II | ESV Rosenheim II | 28:37 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 14:30 | 280150 | 28014362 | SV Bruckmühl II | TuS Traunreut II | 31:18 | |||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 14:00 | 28014363 | TuS Prien II (a.K.) | ESV Rosenheim II | NH | ||||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 15:00 | 280180 | 28014364 | Kirchheimer SC II | SV Bruckmühl II | 22:21 | |||
17:00 | 280080 | 28014365 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TuS Prien II (a.K.) | 27:35 | |||||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 14:30 | 280035 | 28014367 | SV Bruckmühl II | TSV Übersee II (a.K.) | NG | |||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 17:00 | 280415 | 28014369 | TuS Traunreut II | TSV EBE Forst United II | 22:34 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 14:00 | 280100 | 28014370 | ESV Freilassing II | SV Bruckmühl II | 14:27 | |||
18:00 | 280180 | 28014371 | Kirchheimer SC II | TuS Traunreut II | 39:20 |