Bezirk Nord 23/24
Nordliga weibliche Jugend C - Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.08.2023 | 14:30 | 1105 | 1 | HSV Magdeburg II | HSV Haldensleben | 41:11 | |||
So. | 27.08.2023 | 11:00 | 1048 | 3 | TSV Niederndodeleben | HV Solpke/Mieste | 34:5 | |||
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 13:00 | 1084 | 5 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 18:35 | |||
14:30 | 1085 | 8 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | TSV Niederndodeleben | 10:43 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 10:00 h | 1049 | 10 | HSV Haldensleben | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 20:15 | |||
14:00 | 1051 | 12 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | TSV Niederndodeleben | 13:34 | |||||
14:45 | 1105 | 9 | HSV Magdeburg II | HV Solpke/Mieste | NG | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 12:15 | 1085 | 13 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSV Magdeburg II | 6:24 | |||
14:00 | 1036 | 14 | HV Solpke/Mieste | HSV Haldensleben | 16:21 | |||||
14:00 | 1084 | 15 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 19:17 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 v | 1051 | 4 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 36:27 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 12:00 | 1049 | 18 | HSV Haldensleben | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 24:27 | |||
14:00 | 1084 | 19 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | HV Solpke/Mieste | 21:25 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 12:00 | 1085 | 23 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 16:13 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:15 | 1048 | 22 | TSV Niederndodeleben | HSV Haldensleben | 32:10 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 15:00 v | 1051 | 24 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | HV Solpke/Mieste | 14:15 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 14:00 | 1049 | 6 | HSV Haldensleben | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:40 v | 1084 | 27 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | TSV Niederndodeleben | 23:34 | |||
15:45 | 1036 | 28 | HV Solpke/Mieste | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 23:21 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 13:00 | 1055 | 29 | HSV Haldensleben | HSV Magdeburg II | 8:21 | |||
13:15 | 1085 | 32 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 28:22 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 12:45 | 1048 | 36 | TSV Niederndodeleben | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 37:18 | |||
13:00 | 1051 | 34 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 28:14 | |||||
13:30 | 1105 | 33 | HSV Magdeburg II | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 41:10 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 12:00 h/v | 1105 | 37 | HV Solpke/Mieste | HSV Magdeburg II | 15:26 | |||
13:00 | 1084 | 38 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 14:22 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 11:15 | 1048 | 40 | TSV Niederndodeleben | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 35:19 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 10:00 v | 1048 | 45 | TSV Niederndodeleben | HSV Magdeburg II | 28:26 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:00 v | 1049 | 42 | HSV Haldensleben | HV Solpke/Mieste | 27:24 | |||
11:00 | 1051 | 43 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 16:17 | |||||
11:30 | 1105 | 41 | HSV Magdeburg II | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 39:26 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 11:00 v | 1036 | 31 | HV Solpke/Mieste | TSV Niederndodeleben | 15:25 | |||
12:00 v | 1105 | 25 | HSV Magdeburg II | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 71:13 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 14:15 | 1036 | 47 | HV Solpke/Mieste | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 26:14 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 12:00 | 1085 | 46 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSV Haldensleben | 27:14 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 09:30 v | 1105 | 17 | HSV Magdeburg II | TSV Niederndodeleben | 28:28 | |||
15:30 | 1036 | 52 | HV Solpke/Mieste | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 30:25 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 13:00 | 1055 | 50 | HSV Haldensleben | TSV Niederndodeleben | 31:40 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | 1051 | 53 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 29:31 | |||
11:15 | 1048 | 55 | TSV Niederndodeleben | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 38:12 | |||||
11:30 | 1085 | 56 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HV Solpke/Mieste | 21:21 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 16:00 v | 1084 | 51 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 21:32 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)