HR Lüneburger Heide 2022/23
Regionsoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 16:30 | 605185 | 4 | TV Uelzen | HBV 91 Celle | 19:14 | |||
17:30 | 607116 | 2 | TSV Wietzendorf | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 22:19 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 17:00 | 601106 | 6 | TuS Bergen II | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | 23:19 | |||
18:00 | 605148 | 1 | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 25:25 | |||||
18:00 | 603132 | 3 | MTV Tostedt II | HSG Heidmark II | 27:28 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 15:45 | 607103 | 9 | HSG Heidmark II | TSV Wietzendorf | 30:22 | |||
17:00 | 603112 | 7 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | 29:28 | |||||
19:15 | 607113 | 11 | MTV Soltau | TV Uelzen | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 15:00 | 601142 | 8 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | TuS Bergen II | 17:11 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 16:30 | 605185 | 17 | TV Uelzen | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | 22:21 | |||
17:30 | 607116 | 15 | TSV Wietzendorf | HBV 91 Celle | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 15:00 | 601142 | 14 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 27:23 | |||
Fr. | 07.10.2022 | 20:00 h | 607103 | 20 | HSG Heidmark II | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 21:24 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 17:00 t | 605148 | 19 | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | HBV 91 Celle | 21:20 | |||
19:30 t | 607116 | 22 | TSV Wietzendorf | MTV Soltau | 32:26 | |||||
Do. | 13.10.2022 | 20:00 h | 601117 | 10 | HBV 91 Celle | MTV Tostedt II | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 17:30 | 607116 | 28 | TSV Wietzendorf | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | 29:19 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 15:30 | 601142 | 26 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | HBV 91 Celle | 27:24 | |||
16:30 | 601106 | 30 | TuS Bergen II | TV Uelzen | 19:24 | |||||
18:00 | 603112 | 27 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HSG Heidmark II | 21:30 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 16:30 | 605185 | 36 | TV Uelzen | MTV Tostedt II | 23:23 | |||
17:00 | 603113 | 31 | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | 24:26 | |||||
17:00 | 607113 | 32 | MTV Soltau | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 11:00 | 601115 | 33 | HBV 91 Celle | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 29:21 | |||
16:00 | 607124 | 34 | HSG Heidmark II | TuS Bergen II | 23:16 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 16:00 | 601144 | 38 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | 28:24 | |||
17:00 | 603112 | 39 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | MTV Soltau | 27:30 | |||||
17:00 | 607124 | 40 | HSG Heidmark II | HBV 91 Celle | 28:22 | |||||
17:30 | 607116 | 41 | TSV Wietzendorf | TV Uelzen | 23:26 | |||||
19:00 | 601106 | 42 | TuS Bergen II | MTV Tostedt II | 23:37 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 16:15 | 603101 | 45 | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 25:23 | |||
16:30 | 605185 | 43 | TV Uelzen | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | 23:25 | |||||
18:00 | 603118 | 48 | MTV Tostedt II | TSV Wietzendorf | 36:27 | |||||
19:15 | 607113 | 46 | MTV Soltau | HSG Heidmark II | 16:28 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 11:00 | 601115 | 47 | HBV 91 Celle | TuS Bergen II | 21:20 | |||
Fr. | 25.11.2022 | 20:15 v | 603132 | 16 | MTV Tostedt II | MTV Soltau | 34:20 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 15:45 h | 605151 | 25 | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | MTV Soltau | 24:31 | |||
18:00 v | 603124 | 21 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TuS Bergen II | 15:22 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 19:30 | 607116 | 54 | TSV Wietzendorf | TuS Bergen II | 21:27 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 11:00 | 601115 | 53 | HBV 91 Celle | MTV Soltau | 32:25 | |||
15:00 | 607124 | 52 | HSG Heidmark II | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | 27:20 | |||||
16:00 | 601142 | 50 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | TV Uelzen | 18:23 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 17:40 | 607116 | 55 | TSV Wietzendorf | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | 29:27 | |||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 17:00 v | 605148 | 13 | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | HSG Heidmark II | 24:40 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 19:15 | 607113 | 66 | MTV Soltau | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | 24:23 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 15:45 | 605151 | 61 | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | TuS Bergen II | 21:19 | |||
16:00 | 601142 | 62 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | TSV Wietzendorf | 25:24 | |||||
17:00 | 603124 | 63 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | MTV Tostedt II | 22:23 | |||||
Fr. | 20.01.2023 | 20:00 v | 607103 | 69 | HSG Heidmark II | MTV Tostedt II | 35:23 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:00 | 603101 | 72 | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | TuS Bergen II | 18:19 | |||
18:00 | 603124 | 68 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TSV Wietzendorf | 21:23 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 12:00 | 601115 | 70 | HBV 91 Celle | TV Uelzen | 19:22 | |||
Do. | 26.01.2023 | 20:30 v | 603113 | 59 | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | HBV 91 Celle | 20:25 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 16:00 v | 603101 | 23 | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | MTV Tostedt II | 32:27 | |||
17:00 v | 605185 | 57 | TV Uelzen | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 25:17 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 17:00 | 605151 | 73 | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 22:23 | |||
17:00 v | 605185 | 77 | TV Uelzen | MTV Soltau | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 16:30 | 601106 | 74 | TuS Bergen II | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 33:22 | |||
16:30 | 603119 | 76 | MTV Tostedt II | HBV 91 Celle | 30:24 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 16:00 | 603101 | 83 | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | TV Uelzen | 24:31 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 11:00 | 601115 | 81 | HBV 91 Celle | TSV Wietzendorf | 30:18 | |||
12:45 | 607113 | 82 | MTV Soltau | MTV Tostedt II | 26:28 | |||||
15:15 | 607124 | 79 | HSG Heidmark II | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | 24:23 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 16:00 | 601142 | 86 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | HSG Heidmark II | 24:23 | |||
16:00 | 603119 | 89 | MTV Tostedt II | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | 24:15 | |||||
17:15 | 601106 | 87 | TuS Bergen II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 31:21 | |||||
19:15 t | 607113 | 88 | MTV Soltau | TSV Wietzendorf | 24:20 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 11:00 t | 601115 | 85 | HBV 91 Celle | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | 27:22 | |||
13:00 v | 607124 | 64 | HSG Heidmark II | TV Uelzen | 21:20 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 14:00 | 603101 | 94 | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | TSV Wietzendorf | 22:24 | |||
16:30 | 605185 | 96 | TV Uelzen | TuS Bergen II | 22:16 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 11:00 | 607124 | 93 | HSG Heidmark II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 27:23 | |||
12:00 | 601115 | 92 | HBV 91 Celle | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 27:22 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 15:00 | 601106 | 100 | TuS Bergen II | HSG Heidmark II | 20:33 | |||
16:00 | 603118 | 102 | MTV Tostedt II | TV Uelzen | 32:31 | |||||
17:00 | 605151 | 97 | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | 24:19 | |||||
17:00 | 603124 | 99 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HBV 91 Celle | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 15:00 | 601142 | 98 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | MTV Soltau | 23:22 | |||
Di. | 14.03.2023 | 20:30 v | 607113 | 91 | MTV Soltau | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | 29:30 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 16:30 | 605185 | 107 | TV Uelzen | TSV Wietzendorf | 28:24 | |||
19:15 | 607113 | 105 | MTV Soltau | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 28:35 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 | 601115 | 106 | HBV 91 Celle | HSG Heidmark II | 18:26 | |||
16:00 | 603118 | 108 | MTV Tostedt II | TuS Bergen II | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 14:30 v | 603101 | 104 | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 26:30 | |||
15:45 v | 605148 | 49 | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | MTV Tostedt II | 21:32 | |||||
16:30 v | 601106 | 60 | TuS Bergen II | MTV Soltau | 24:25 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 17:00 v | 607116 | 75 | TSV Wietzendorf | HSG Heidmark II | 25:25 | |||
So. | 02.04.2023 | 14:00 v | 603118 | 56 | MTV Tostedt II | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 17:00 | 603112 | 111 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | 28:24 | |||
17:30 | 607116 | 114 | TSV Wietzendorf | MTV Tostedt II | 21:25 | |||||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 15:00 | 607124 | 112 | HSG Heidmark II | MTV Soltau | 33:22 | |||
16:30 | 601106 | 113 | TuS Bergen II | HBV 91 Celle | 16:19 | |||||
17:00 | 605151 | 109 | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | TV Uelzen | 29:21 | |||||
Do. | 20.04.2023 | 20:00 v | 601144 | 67 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 16:00 | 603101 | 118 | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | HSG Heidmark II | 25:27 | |||
17:15 | 601106 | 120 | TuS Bergen II | TSV Wietzendorf | 20:20 | |||||
19:00 | 605185 | 116 | TV Uelzen | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 31:20 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 17:00 | 607113 | 119 | MTV Soltau | HBV 91 Celle | 23:23 | |||
17:45 | 603118 | 115 | MTV Tostedt II | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | 27:30 | |||||
Do. | 27.04.2023 | 20:15 v | 603112 | 80 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 28:24 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 17:00 | 605151 | 121 | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | TSV Wietzendorf | 27:21 | |||
18:00 | 603112 | 123 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TV Uelzen | 30:26 | |||||
19:15 | 607113 | 126 | MTV Soltau | TuS Bergen II | 16:24 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 11:00 | 601115 | 125 | HBV 91 Celle | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | 21:16 | |||
15:00 | 601142 | 122 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | MTV Tostedt II | 17:25 | |||||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 14:30 | 603118 | 129 | MTV Tostedt II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 21:23 | |||
16:00 | 603101 | 132 | HSG Seevetal/Ashausen II | MTV Soltau | 24:24 | |||||
16:30 | 605185 | 130 | TV Uelzen | HSG Heidmark II | 27:25 | |||||
17:30 | 607116 | 128 | TSV Wietzendorf | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 26:22 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 16:30 | 601106 | 127 | TuS Bergen II | MSG Embsen/Gellersen | 25:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)