Kreis Dresden 22/23
KreisLiga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 17:00 | 33225 | 8201 | SG Ruppendorf | HC Großenhain II | 16:20 | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 16:30 | 33224 | 8200 | HSV Weinböhla III | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | 36:26 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 14:00 | 33212 | 8202 | SV Niederau III | VfL Meißen | 36:30 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 16:00 | 33212 | 8204 | VfL Meißen | Kurort Hartha III | WG | |||
16:30 | 33224 | 8203 | HSV Weinböhla III | SV Niederau III | 31:31 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 19:00 | 33205 | 8205 | HC Großenhain II | VfL Meißen | 34:40 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 13:00 | 33212 | 8207 | SV Niederau III | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | 36:26 | |||
13:15 | 33208 | 8206 | Kurort Hartha III | HSV Weinböhla III | 36:26 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 16:00 | 33214 | 8208 | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | Kurort Hartha III | 23:24 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 16:30 | 33224 | 8209 | HSV Weinböhla III | HC Großenhain II | 38:25 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 17:00 | 33225 | 8210 | SG Ruppendorf | VfL Meißen | 25:29 | |||
19:00 | 33205 | 8211 | HC Großenhain II | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | 33:25 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 15:00 | 33212 | 8212 | SV Niederau III | Kurort Hartha III | 33:28 | |||
16:30 | 33224 | 8213 | HSV Weinböhla III | SG Ruppendorf | 26:18 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 17:00 | 33225 | 8214 | SG Ruppendorf | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | 23:23 | |||
18:00 | 33205 | 8215 | HC Großenhain II | SV Niederau III | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 17:00 v | 33208 | 8216 | Kurort Hartha III | HC Großenhain II | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 16:00 | 33212 | 8217 | VfL Meißen | HSV Weinböhla III | 29:31 | |||
17:00 | 33225 | 8218 | SG Ruppendorf | SV Niederau III | 29:38 | |||||
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 14:00 | 33214 | 8220 | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | VfL Meißen | 28:26 | |||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 14:15 | 33208 | 8219 | Kurort Hartha III | SG Ruppendorf | 33:10 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 14:00 | 33214 | 8221 | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | HSV Weinböhla III | 26:24 | |||
19:00 | 33205 | 8222 | HC Großenhain II | SG Ruppendorf | 23:24 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:30 | 33212 | 8223 | VfL Meißen | SV Niederau III | 31:25 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 13:00 | 33210 | 8224 | SV Niederau III | HSV Weinböhla III | 19:23 | |||
15:00 | 33208 | 8225 | Kurort Hartha III | VfL Meißen | 25:33 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 14:30 | 33212 | 8226 | VfL Meißen | HC Großenhain II | 25:24 | |||
15:00 | 33214 | 8228 | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | SV Niederau III | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 16:30 | 33224 | 8227 | HSV Weinböhla III | Kurort Hartha III | 35:14 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 19:00 | 33205 | 8230 | HC Großenhain II | HSV Weinböhla III | 29:29 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 15:00 | 33208 | 8229 | Kurort Hartha III | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | 20:26 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 14:30 | 33212 | 8231 | VfL Meißen | SG Ruppendorf | 25:36 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 17:00 | 33225 | 8234 | SG Ruppendorf | HSV Weinböhla III | 27:23 | |||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 11:00 v | 33214 | 8232 | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | HC Großenhain II | 23:17 | |||
15:00 | 33208 | 8233 | Kurort Hartha III | SV Niederau III | 23:32 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 15:00 | 33214 | 8235 | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | SG Ruppendorf | 31:24 | |||
So. | 02.04.2023 | 14:00 v | 33212 | 8236 | SV Niederau III | HC Großenhain II | 24:30 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 18:00 | 33205 | 8237 | HC Großenhain II | Kurort Hartha III | 25:24 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 13:00 v | 33220 | 8239 | SV Niederau III | SG Ruppendorf | 30:32 | |||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 16:30 | 33224 | 8238 | HSV Weinböhla III | VfL Meißen | 32:24 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 17:00 | 33225 | 8240 | SG Ruppendorf | Kurort Hartha III | 22:30 | |||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 12:00 | 33212 | 8241 | VfL Meißen | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | 23:33 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)