Kassel-Waldeck 2023/2024
Bezirksliga Weibliche Jugend D Gruppe 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 13:00 | 11147 | 115 | HSG Wesertal | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | 9:20 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 16:00 | 11101 | 100 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | SVH Kassel | 21:11 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 14:30 | 11147 | 102 | HSG Wesertal | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen | 14:18 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 15:30 | 11134 | 105 | SVH Kassel | JSGwD H. Lichtenau/Lohfelden/Vollmarsh. | 11:9 | |||
15:45 | 11149 | 106 | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | 13:19 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 15:45 | 11101 | 108 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen | 15:18 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:45 | 11142 | 111 | JSGwD H. Lichtenau/Lohfelden/Vollmarsh. | HSG Wesertal | 11:11 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 13:30 | 11149 | 113 | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen | SVH Kassel | 22:12 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 14:00 | 11121 | 119 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | JSGwD H. Lichtenau/Lohfelden/Vollmarsh. | 15:9 | |||
16:00 | 11101 | 116 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | HSG Wesertal | 12:10 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:00 | 11147 | 121 | HSG Wesertal | SVH Kassel | 23:3 | |||
13:00 | 11176 | 123 | JSGwD H. Lichtenau/Lohfelden/Vollmarsh. | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen | 9:13 | |||||
Fr. | 17.11.2023 | 17:00 h/v | 11121 | 120 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | 16:17 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 13:45 | 11104 | 130 | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen | HSG Wesertal | NG | |||
14:30 | 11134 | 128 | SVH Kassel | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | 9:12 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 12:00 v | 11134 | 125 | SVH Kassel | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | 13:19 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:00 | 11121 | 134 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen | 21:30 | |||
15:00 | 11176 | 133 | JSGwD H. Lichtenau/Lohfelden/Vollmarsh. | SVH Kassel | 11:9 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 13:00 | 11147 | 139 | HSG Wesertal | JSGwD H. Lichtenau/Lohfelden/Vollmarsh. | 12:14 | |||
13:45 | 11159 | 136 | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | 17:14 | |||||
Di. | 13.02.2024 | 17:30 v | 11114 | 124 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | JSGwD H. Lichtenau/Lohfelden/Vollmarsh. | 8:16 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:30 | 11134 | 141 | SVH Kassel | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen | 10:30 | |||
15:00 | 11123 | 143 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | HSG Wesertal | 22:18 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 12:00 | 11142 | 147 | JSGwD H. Lichtenau/Lohfelden/Vollmarsh. | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | 17:15 | |||
13:30 v | 11147 | 144 | HSG Wesertal | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | 9:19 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 12:30 v | 11134 | 149 | SVH Kassel | HSG Wesertal | 15:14 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:45 | 11149 | 151 | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen | JSGwD H. Lichtenau/Lohfelden/Vollmarsh. | 17:13 | |||
14:00 | 11101 | 148 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | 17:17 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 13:00 v | 11123 | 153 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | SVH Kassel | 19:7 | |||
14:00 | 11176 | 152 | JSGwD H. Lichtenau/Lohfelden/Vollmarsh. | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | 19:16 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)