Köln/Rheinberg 2023/24
Kreisliga männliche B-Jugend
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.08.2023 | 14:00 | 06017 | 10254 | Pulheimer SC | JSG Handball Köln II | 27:34 | |||
16:45 | 06083 | 10250 | TuS Königsdorf II | JSG Handball Köln III | 28:27 | |||||
17:00 | 06023 | 10251 | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | 22:25 | |||||
So. | 27.08.2023 | 17:00 | 06057 | 10253 | TuS 82 Opladen II | Turnerkreis Nippes | 26:33 | |||
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 13:00 | 06072 | 10259 | JSG Handball Köln II | TuS 82 Opladen II | 25:17 | |||
15:45 | 06078 | 10258 | Turnerkreis Nippes | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | 35:28 | |||||
18:30 | 06104 | 10256 | JSG Handball Köln III | Pulheimer SC | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 12:15 | 06012 | 10257 | TuS Königsdorf | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | NG | |||
15:45 | 06002 | 10255 | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | TuS Königsdorf II | 38:36 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 10:15 v | 06012 | 10260 | TuS Königsdorf II | TuS Königsdorf | 21:40 | |||
13:30 v | 06023 | 10262 | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | Turnerkreis Nippes | 16:26 | |||||
14:00 | 06078 | 10263 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | JSG Handball Köln II | WH | |||||
14:00 | 06017 | 10264 | Pulheimer SC | TuS 82 Opladen II | 33:25 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 14:15 | 06104 | 10261 | JSG Handball Köln III | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | 34:26 | |||
Fr. | 15.09.2023 | 18:00 v | 06078 | 10252 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | TuS Königsdorf | 20:36 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 13:00 | 06104 | 10268 | JSG Handball Köln II | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | 39:5 | |||
16:45 | 06002 | 10267 | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | Pulheimer SC | 31:34 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 12:15 | 06078 | 10265 | Turnerkreis Nippes | TuS Königsdorf II | 33:32 | |||
14:10 | 06057 | 10269 | TuS 82 Opladen II | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | 46:40 | |||||
14:15 | 06012 | 10266 | TuS Königsdorf | JSG Handball Köln III | 38:17 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 17:45 | 06002 | 10272 | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | TuS Königsdorf | 14:33 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 14:15 | 06017 | 10274 | Pulheimer SC | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | 37:34 | |||
14:30 t/h/v | 06048 | 10270 | TuS Königsdorf II | JSG Handball Köln II | 32:36 | |||||
14:45 | 06104 | 10271 | JSG Handball Köln III | Turnerkreis Nippes | 29:33 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 13:15 v | 06023 | 10273 | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | TuS 82 Opladen II | NG | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 12:15 | 06078 | 10277 | Turnerkreis Nippes | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | 33:23 | |||
15:30 | 06012 | 10278 | TuS Königsdorf | Pulheimer SC | 33:18 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 14:00 | 06104 | 10276 | JSG Handball Köln II | JSG Handball Köln III | 30:26 | |||
15:45 | 06057 | 10275 | TuS 82 Opladen II | TuS Königsdorf II | 32:40 | |||||
18:30 | 06078 | 10279 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | 34:29 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 12:00 | 06023 | 10284 | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | Pulheimer SC | 20:29 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 12:45 | 06083 | 10280 | TuS Königsdorf II | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | 34:34 | |||
13:00 | 06104 | 10281 | JSG Handball Köln III | TuS 82 Opladen II | 44:27 | |||||
14:00 | 06002 | 10282 | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | JSG Handball Köln II | 28:25 | |||||
14:30 | 06083 | 10283 | TuS Königsdorf | Turnerkreis Nippes | 43:32 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:00 | 06057 | 10287 | TuS 82 Opladen II | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | 30:30 | |||
13:30 v | 06078 | 10286 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | JSG Handball Köln III | 25:25 | |||||
16:45 | 06048 | 10288 | JSG Handball Köln II | TuS Königsdorf | 34:23 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 18:15 | 06083 | 10290 | TuS Königsdorf II | Pulheimer SC | 39:36 | |||
18:15 | 06078 | 10294 | Turnerkreis Nippes | JSG Handball Köln II | 32:33 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:45 | 06002 | 10292 | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | 28:32 | |||
16:15 | 06012 | 10293 | TuS Königsdorf | TuS 82 Opladen II | 37:17 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 15:00 v | 06023 | 10285 | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | TuS Königsdorf II | 37:26 | |||
15:30 v | 06017 | 10289 | Pulheimer SC | Turnerkreis Nippes | 33:44 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 18:00 v | 06104 | 10291 | JSG Handball Köln III | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | 25:24 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 15:15 | 06002 | 10296 | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | NG | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 12:45 | 06104 | 10295 | JSG Handball Köln III | TuS Königsdorf II | 34:27 | |||
14:00 | 06047 | 10299 | JSG Handball Köln II | Pulheimer SC | 23:21 | |||||
14:15 | 06012 | 10297 | TuS Königsdorf | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | 41:27 | |||||
17:00 v | 06078 | 10298 | Turnerkreis Nippes | TuS 82 Opladen II | 45:19 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 13:30 | 06024 | 10302 | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | TuS Königsdorf | 16:33 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 13:15 | 06012 | 10300 | TuS Königsdorf II | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | 32:32 | |||
17:15 | 06078 | 10303 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | Turnerkreis Nippes | 18:31 | |||||
18:15 | 06057 | 10304 | TuS 82 Opladen II | JSG Handball Köln II | 26:32 | |||||
Do. | 11.01.2024 | 17:45 v | 06017 | 10301 | Pulheimer SC | JSG Handball Köln III | 36:32 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:30 | 06047 | 10308 | JSG Handball Köln II | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | 36:29 | |||
18:15 | 06078 | 10307 | Turnerkreis Nippes | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | 34:28 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:30 | 06002 | 10306 | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | JSG Handball Köln III | NG | |||
13:00 | 06057 | 10309 | TuS 82 Opladen II | Pulheimer SC | 21:42 | |||||
18:45 | 06083 | 10305 | TuS Königsdorf | TuS Königsdorf II | 47:28 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 13:00 | 06024 | 10313 | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | JSG Handball Köln II | 26:32 | |||
14:30 | 06104 | 10311 | JSG Handball Köln III | TuS Königsdorf | 18:36 | |||||
16:00 | 06017 | 10312 | Pulheimer SC | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | 36:33 | |||||
16:15 v | 06012 | 10310 | TuS Königsdorf II | Turnerkreis Nippes | 27:42 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 12:30 | 06078 | 10314 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | TuS 82 Opladen II | 36:29 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 16:15 | 06057 | 10318 | TuS 82 Opladen II | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | 26:26 | |||
16:30 | 06078 | 10319 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | Pulheimer SC | 24:37 | |||||
18:15 | 06078 | 10316 | Turnerkreis Nippes | JSG Handball Köln III | NG | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 15:45 v | 06104 | 10315 | JSG Handball Köln II | TuS Königsdorf II | 35:18 | |||
18:00 | 06083 | 10317 | TuS Königsdorf | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | 30:23 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 12:00 | 06023 | 10324 | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | 33:33 | |||
16:15 | 06012 | 10320 | TuS Königsdorf II | TuS 82 Opladen II | 38:34 | |||||
17:15 | 06002 | 10322 | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | Turnerkreis Nippes | 23:40 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 14:00 | 06017 | 10323 | Pulheimer SC | TuS Königsdorf | 22:34 | |||
18:00 v | 06104 | 10321 | JSG Handball Köln III | JSG Handball Köln II | 16:33 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 13:30 | 06017 | 10329 | Pulheimer SC | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | 33:32 | |||
15:00 | 06057 | 10326 | TuS 82 Opladen II | JSG Handball Köln III | 24:32 | |||||
17:15 | 06078 | 10325 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | TuS Königsdorf II | 33:29 | |||||
17:15 | 06048 | 10327 | JSG Handball Köln II | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | 30:18 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 15:30 | 06078 | 10328 | Turnerkreis Nippes | TuS Königsdorf | 30:32 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 13:30 v | 06083 | 10333 | TuS Königsdorf | JSG Handball Köln II | 43:22 | |||
14:00 | 06078 | 10334 | Turnerkreis Nippes | Pulheimer SC | 29:25 | |||||
16:45 | 06002 | 10332 | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | TuS 82 Opladen II | 44:38 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:45 | 06104 | 10331 | JSG Handball Köln III | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | 25:18 | |||
Do. | 14.03.2024 | 19:00 t/v | 06023 | 10330 | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | TuS Königsdorf II | NG | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 13:30 | 06023 | 10336 | TuS Wesseling (a.K.) | JSG Handball Köln III | 31:28 | |||
15:00 | 06057 | 10338 | TuS 82 Opladen II | TuS Königsdorf | 19:45 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:15 | 06041 | 10339 | JSG Handball Köln II | Turnerkreis Nippes | 31:26 | |||
14:00 | 06017 | 10335 | Pulheimer SC | TuS Königsdorf II | 48:40 | |||||
14:15 | 06078 | 10337 | TuS Ehrenfeld 65 | TSV Bayer Dormagen II | 25:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)