HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2023/24
Regionsklasse Männer St. 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 10.09.2023 | 14:10 | 406138 | 33202 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | TuS Wettbergen II | 23:40 | |||
15:00 | 406112 | 33203 | MTV Obernkirchen II | HV Barsinghausen III | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 17:00 | 402135 | 33207 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | Garbsener SC II | 29:17 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 10:30 t | 403390 | 33208 | TSV Eldagsen | RSV Seelze III | 23:17 | |||
17:00 | 403254 | 33209 | HSG Hannover-West II | MTV Obernkirchen II | 20:30 | |||||
17:00 | 403201 | 33210 | HV Barsinghausen III | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | 33:13 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 19:00 | 403201 | 33211 | HV Barsinghausen III | HSG Hannover-West II | 29:17 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 14:45 | 406112 | 33212 | MTV Obernkirchen II | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | 21:28 | |||
15:00 | 403241 | 33213 | Garbsener SC II | RSV Seelze III | 23:17 | |||||
16:30 t | 403269 | 33214 | TuS Wettbergen II | TSV Eldagsen | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:00 | 403254 | 33216 | HSG Hannover-West II | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | 20:18 | |||
17:00 | 402135 | 33217 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | HV Barsinghausen III | 40:25 | |||||
18:00 | 403377 | 33218 | RSV Seelze III | MTV Obernkirchen II | 24:19 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 18:00 | 403269 | 33220 | TuS Wettbergen II | Garbsener SC II | 26:28 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 10:30 | 403390 | 33201 | TSV Eldagsen | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | 16:28 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 13:00 | 403254 | 33222 | HSG Hannover-West II | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | 26:34 | |||
15:00 | 406112 | 33223 | MTV Obernkirchen II | TuS Wettbergen II | 25:34 | |||||
17:00 | 403201 | 33225 | HV Barsinghausen III | RSV Seelze III | 29:18 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 17:45 v | 406125 | 33224 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | TSV Eldagsen | 26:20 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 15:30 | 403376 | 33228 | RSV Seelze III | HSG Hannover-West II | 19:31 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 19:00 | 403254 | 33231 | HSG Hannover-West II | TuS Wettbergen II | 25:33 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 14:45 | 406112 | 33234 | MTV Obernkirchen II | TSV Eldagsen | 26:25 | |||
17:00 t/v | 403376 | 33230 | RSV Seelze III | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | 23:38 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 19:00 | 402135 | 33235 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | 31:20 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 18:00 h | 403242 | 33205 | Garbsener SC II | HSG Hannover-West II | 25:20 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:30 | 403390 | 33236 | TSV Eldagsen | HV Barsinghausen III | 17:24 | |||
15:40 | 403278 | 33237 | TuS Wettbergen II | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | 33:33 | |||||
17:00 | 406125 | 33239 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | RSV Seelze III | 24:25 | |||||
17:30 | 403241 | 33240 | Garbsener SC II | MTV Obernkirchen II | 39:19 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:30 | 403254 | 33241 | HSG Hannover-West II | TSV Eldagsen | 26:25 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:00 | 403376 | 33243 | RSV Seelze III | TuS Wettbergen II | 24:29 | |||
17:30 | 403201 | 33245 | HV Barsinghausen III | Garbsener SC II | 29:24 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 10:30 | 403390 | 33226 | TSV Eldagsen | Garbsener SC II | 16:34 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 17:00 | 402135 | 33246 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | TSV Eldagsen | 40:30 | |||
18:00 | 403254 | 33247 | HSG Hannover-West II | Garbsener SC II | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 13:15 | 403278 | 33248 | TuS Wettbergen II | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | 22:23 | |||
17:00 | 403201 | 33250 | HV Barsinghausen III | MTV Obernkirchen II | 38:23 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | 403241 | 33251 | Garbsener SC II | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | 30:37 | |||
14:45 | 406112 | 33253 | MTV Obernkirchen II | HSG Hannover-West II | 30:26 | |||||
16:30 t | 403376 | 33254 | RSV Seelze III | TSV Eldagsen | 33:23 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 15:00 | 402135 | 33256 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | MTV Obernkirchen II | 30:26 | |||
16:00 | 403254 | 33257 | HSG Hannover-West II | HV Barsinghausen III | 18:27 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 10:30 t | 403390 | 33258 | TSV Eldagsen | TuS Wettbergen II | 18:29 | |||
13:00 | 403377 | 33260 | RSV Seelze III | Garbsener SC II | 11:36 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:30 | 403241 | 33262 | Garbsener SC II | TuS Wettbergen II | 27:27 | |||
14:50 | 406112 | 33263 | MTV Obernkirchen II | RSV Seelze III | 26:19 | |||||
17:00 | 406125 | 33264 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | HSG Hannover-West II | 23:27 | |||||
17:30 | 403201 | 33265 | HV Barsinghausen III | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | 26:29 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 17:30 v | 403242 | 33233 | Garbsener SC II | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | 41:17 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 17:00 | 402135 | 33266 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | HSG Hannover-West II | 29:29 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:30 | 403390 | 33267 | TSV Eldagsen | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | 32:28 | |||
13:00 | 403376 | 33268 | RSV Seelze III | HV Barsinghausen III | 30:27 | |||||
15:45 | 403278 | 33269 | TuS Wettbergen II | MTV Obernkirchen II | 39:22 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:00 | 406138 | 33275 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | 22:40 | |||
15:00 | 403254 | 33271 | HSG Hannover-West II | RSV Seelze III | 30:30 | |||||
16:30 | 403201 | 33272 | HV Barsinghausen III | TuS Wettbergen II | NG | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 v | 406125 | 33255 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | HV Barsinghausen III | NH | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 12:30 h/v | 403201 | 33227 | TuS Wettbergen II | HV Barsinghausen III | 26:25 | |||
14:45 v | 406112 | 33244 | MTV Obernkirchen II | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | 40:21 | |||||
16:30 v | 403241 | 33274 | Garbsener SC II | TSV Eldagsen | 33:25 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 10:30 | 403390 | 33276 | TSV Eldagsen | MTV Obernkirchen II | 30:28 | |||
16:30 | 403278 | 33278 | TuS Wettbergen II | HSG Hannover-West II | 38:31 | |||||
17:00 | 406125 | 33279 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | Garbsener SC II | 22:35 | |||||
17:30 t | 402135 | 33280 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | RSV Seelze III | 34:18 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 14:00 v | 402135 | 33282 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II | TuS Wettbergen II | 24:20 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 14:45 | 406112 | 33283 | MTV Obernkirchen II | Garbsener SC II | 16:37 | |||
16:00 | 403376 | 33284 | RSV Seelze III | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | 29:26 | |||||
18:20 | 403201 | 33285 | HV Barsinghausen III | TSV Eldagsen | 28:22 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:30 | 403390 | 33287 | TSV Eldagsen | HSG Hannover-West II | 29:25 | |||
14:00 | 403241 | 33288 | Garbsener SC II | HV Barsinghausen III | 27:27 | |||||
15:00 | 403278 | 33289 | TuS Wettbergen II | RSV Seelze III | 41:19 | |||||
15:10 v | 406125 | 33290 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen II | MTV Obernkirchen II | 25:30 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)