HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2023/24
Regionsklasse Alte Herren
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 10.09.2023 | 15:00 h | 403332 | 39203 | Lehrter SV | Garbsener SC | 18:20 | |||
15:00 | 403376 | 39204 | RSV Seelze | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 36:18 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 19:00 | 403279 | 39206 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | 25:16 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 16:00 | 403311 | 39208 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | TuS Vinnhorst | 23:19 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | 403277 | 39209 | TuS Vinnhorst | Mellendorfer TV | 30:16 | |||
11:30 | 403261 | 39210 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 23:13 | |||||
14:00 | 403331 | 39211 | Lehrter SV | Hannoverscher SC | 31:22 | |||||
17:00 | 403241 | 39212 | Garbsener SC | HSG Langenhagen | 25:12 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:00 | 403314 | 39213 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | Lehrter SV | 21:22 | |||
18:00 | 403279 | 39215 | Hannoverscher SC | Garbsener SC | 20:32 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 18:30 | 403416 | 39216 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | 14:36 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 15:00 | 403320 | 39217 | HSG Langenhagen | Hannoverscher SC | 22:31 | |||
16:30 | 403331 | 39218 | Lehrter SV | Mellendorfer TV | 25:20 | |||||
17:30 | 403261 | 39219 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | RSV Seelze | 16:33 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 13:30 | 403241 | 39220 | Garbsener SC | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 30:17 | |||
Di. | 07.11.2023 | 20:00 v | 403277 | 39202 | TuS Vinnhorst | Hannoverscher SC | 32:25 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 16:00 | 403314 | 39221 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | HSG Langenhagen | 14:25 | |||
18:45 | 403416 | 39222 | Mellendorfer TV | Garbsener SC | 20:36 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 403171 | 39223 | TuS Vinnhorst | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | 22:20 | |||
17:30 | 403376 | 39224 | RSV Seelze | Lehrter SV | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:00 | 403331 | 39225 | Lehrter SV | TuS Vinnhorst | 24:23 | |||
20:00 | 403252 | 39227 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 32:15 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 15:00 | 403242 | 39228 | Garbsener SC | RSV Seelze | 21:20 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 13:00 v | 403261 | 39201 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | HSG Langenhagen | 27:16 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 18:30 | 403416 | 39229 | Mellendorfer TV | Hannoverscher SC | 21:36 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:00 | 403171 | 39230 | TuS Vinnhorst | Garbsener SC | 32:16 | |||
11:00 | 403261 | 39231 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | Lehrter SV | NG | |||||
16:00 | 403376 | 39232 | RSV Seelze | HSG Langenhagen | 23:20 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 15:00 | 403320 | 39233 | HSG Langenhagen | TuS Vinnhorst | 18:29 | |||
18:00 | 403279 | 39234 | Hannoverscher SC | RSV Seelze | 15:19 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | 403314 | 39235 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | Mellendorfer TV | 10:21 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 18:40 v | 403322 | 39207 | HSG Langenhagen | Lehrter SV | 13:30 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 18:30 v | 403416 | 39205 | Mellendorfer TV | RSV Seelze | 17:32 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 13:40 | 403310 | 39237 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | RSV Seelze | 14:32 | |||
14:00 | 403241 | 39238 | Garbsener SC | Lehrter SV | 26:22 | |||||
15:00 | 403322 | 39239 | HSG Langenhagen | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | 19:20 | |||||
18:00 | 403279 | 39240 | Hannoverscher SC | TuS Vinnhorst | 26:26 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 16:45 | 403277 | 39243 | TuS Vinnhorst | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 22:10 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 17:00 | 403320 | 39245 | HSG Langenhagen | Garbsener SC | 29:29 | |||
20:00 | 403252 | 39246 | Hannoverscher SC | Lehrter SV | 27:26 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 15:10 | 403314 | 39247 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | 16:29 | |||
18:30 | 403416 | 39248 | Mellendorfer TV | TuS Vinnhorst | 20:21 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | 403171 | 39249 | TuS Vinnhorst | RSV Seelze | 26:22 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:30 | 403261 | 39251 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | Mellendorfer TV | NG | |||
Mi. | 21.02.2024 | 20:20 v | 403332 | 39242 | Lehrter SV | HSG Langenhagen | 23:20 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:30 v | 403320 | 39226 | HSG Langenhagen | Mellendorfer TV | 20:17 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 13:30 v | 403241 | 39236 | Garbsener SC | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | 28:27 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 15:40 | 403314 | 39253 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | Garbsener SC | 17:25 | |||
18:00 | 403252 | 39254 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Langenhagen | 23:16 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 15:00 | 403376 | 39255 | RSV Seelze | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | 21:34 | |||
18:30 | 403416 | 39256 | Mellendorfer TV | Lehrter SV | 21:27 | |||||
Mi. | 06.03.2024 | 20:20 h/v | 403332 | 39250 | Lehrter SV | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:00 | 403332 | 39257 | Lehrter SV | RSV Seelze | 24:19 | |||
17:30 | 403261 | 39258 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | TuS Vinnhorst | 32:26 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 17:30 | 403242 | 39259 | Garbsener SC | Mellendorfer TV | 28:17 | |||
18:30 | 403320 | 39260 | HSG Langenhagen | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 20:18 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 16:00 v | 403376 | 39244 | RSV Seelze | Mellendorfer TV | 33:18 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 14:00 x | 403171 | 39261 | TuS Vinnhorst | Lehrter SV | NG | |||
19:00 | 403416 | 39262 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Langenhagen | 17:27 | |||||
19:30 | 403376 | 39263 | RSV Seelze | Garbsener SC | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 14:30 | 403310 | 39264 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | Hannoverscher SC | 11:23 | |||
Do. | 18.04.2024 | 20:00 v | 403243 | 39252 | Garbsener SC | Hannoverscher SC | 25:20 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 20:00 t/h/v | 403261 | 39265 | Lehrter SV | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | 26:31 | |||
20:00 | 403252 | 39266 | Hannoverscher SC | Mellendorfer TV | 28:16 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 13:00 | 403320 | 39267 | HSG Langenhagen | RSV Seelze | 15:23 | |||
18:15 | 403241 | 39268 | Garbsener SC | TuS Vinnhorst | 32:19 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 16:00 | 403171 | 39269 | TuS Vinnhorst | HSG Langenhagen | 30:21 | |||
17:30 | 403261 | 39270 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | Garbsener SC | 34:28 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 13:00 | 403376 | 39271 | RSV Seelze | Hannoverscher SC | 23:26 | |||
17:00 | 403416 | 39272 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 20:12 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 18:00 v | 403376 | 39214 | RSV Seelze | TuS Vinnhorst | 24:17 | |||
Mi. | 08.05.2024 | 20:00 h/v | 403279 | 39241 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | Hannoverscher SC | 26:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)