HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2022/23
Five-a-side HR HWL
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 22.01.2023 | 11:00 v | 402151 | 70117 | TV Bodenwerder | SV Arminia Hannover | 11:24 | |||
11:20 v | 402151 | 70118 | Mühlenberger SV | Hannoverscher SC | 17:14 | |||||
11:40 v | 402151 | 70119 | SV Arminia Hannover | Mühlenberger SV | 15:16 | |||||
12:00 v | 402151 | 70120 | Hannoverscher SC | TV Bodenwerder | 15:14 | |||||
12:20 v | 402151 | 70121 | SV Arminia Hannover | Hannoverscher SC | 16:12 | |||||
12:40 v | 402151 | 70122 | TV Bodenwerder | Mühlenberger SV | 15:18 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2023 | 19:00 v | 406148 | 70111 | SJB Binnen | HSG Heidmark III | 16:10 | |||
19:20 | 406148 | 70107 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | Landesberger SV | 18:10 | |||||
19:40 v | 406148 | 70113 | HSG Heidmark III | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 7:15 | |||||
20:00 | 406148 | 70110 | Landesberger SV | SJB Binnen | 9:17 | |||||
20:20 | 406148 | 70108 | HSG Heidmark III | Landesberger SV | 12:12 | |||||
20:40 v | 406148 | 70116 | SJB Binnen | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 16:14 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 14:00 | 607103 | 70129 | HSG Heidmark III | SJB Binnen | 12:14 | |||
14:20 | 607103 | 70130 | Mühlenberger SV | HSG Heidmark III | 18:7 | |||||
14:40 | 607103 | 70131 | SJB Binnen | Mühlenberger SV | 13:9 | |||||
15:00 | 607103 | 70132 | SJB Binnen | HSG Heidmark III | 17:10 | |||||
15:20 | 607103 | 70134 | HSG Heidmark III | Mühlenberger SV | 5:15 | |||||
15:40 | 607103 | 70133 | Mühlenberger SV | SJB Binnen | 17:13 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 12:00 | 403262 | 70123 | SV Arminia Hannover | TV Bodenwerder | 18:12 | |||
12:20 | 403262 | 70124 | Hannoverscher SC | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 9:17 | |||||
12:40 | 403262 | 70125 | TV Bodenwerder | Hannoverscher SC | 17:11 | |||||
13:00 | 403262 | 70126 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | SV Arminia Hannover | 18:11 | |||||
13:20 | 403262 | 70127 | TV Bodenwerder | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 19:23 | |||||
13:40 | 403262 | 70128 | SV Arminia Hannover | Hannoverscher SC | 16:9 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 16:00 | 403270 | 70141 | Mühlenberger SV | SV Arminia Hannover | 19:16 | |||
16:20 | 403270 | 70142 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | HSG Heidmark III | 12:14 | |||||
16:40 | 403270 | 70143 | SV Arminia Hannover | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 18:12 | |||||
17:00 | 403270 | 70144 | HSG Heidmark III | Mühlenberger SV | 12:20 | |||||
17:20 | 403270 | 70145 | SV Arminia Hannover | HSG Heidmark III | 17:8 | |||||
17:40 | 403270 | 70146 | Mühlenberger SV | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 17:18 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 12:00 h/v | 403279 | 70135 | Hannoverscher SC | TV Bodenwerder | 19:9 | |||
12:20 | 403279 | 70136 | SJB Binnen | Hannoverscher SC | 13:9 | |||||
12:40 h/v | 403279 | 70137 | TV Bodenwerder | SJB Binnen | 14:22 | |||||
13:00 | 403279 | 70138 | TV Bodenwerder | Hannoverscher SC | 11:18 | |||||
13:20 h/v | 403279 | 70140 | Hannoverscher SC | SJB Binnen | 13:17 | |||||
13:40 | 403279 | 70139 | SJB Binnen | TV Bodenwerder | 15:10 | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 10:30 | 403259 | 70147 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Landesberger SV | 11:9 | |||
10:50 | 403259 | 70148 | TV Bodenwerder | HSG Heidmark III | 6:12 | |||||
11:10 | 403259 | 70149 | Landesberger SV | TV Bodenwerder | 11:9 | |||||
11:30 | 403259 | 70150 | HSG Heidmark III | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 5:14 | |||||
11:50 | 403259 | 70151 | Landesberger SV | HSG Heidmark III | 8:11 | |||||
12:10 | 403259 | 70152 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TV Bodenwerder | 13:13 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 11:00 v | 406125 | 70153 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | Hannoverscher SC | 12:12 | |||
11:15 v | 406125 | 70154 | SV Arminia Hannover | SJB Binnen | 10:14 | |||||
11:30 | 406125 | 70155 | Landesberger SV | Hannoverscher SC | 6:13 | |||||
11:45 | 406125 | 70156 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | SV Arminia Hannover | 14:13 | |||||
12:00 | 406125 | 70157 | SJB Binnen | Landesberger SV | 12:6 | |||||
12:15 | 406125 | 70158 | Hannoverscher SC | SV Arminia Hannover | 20:14 | |||||
12:30 | 406125 | 70159 | Landesberger SV | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 8:14 | |||||
12:45 | 406125 | 70160 | SJB Binnen | Hannoverscher SC | 14:11 | |||||
13:00 | 406125 | 70161 | SV Arminia Hannover | Landesberger SV | 13:11 | |||||
13:15 | 406125 | 70162 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | SJB Binnen | 11:14 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)