HVNB 2023/24
Landesliga weibliche Jugend B Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 17:00 | 603106 | 1 | MTV Eyendorf | TuS Empelde | 26:13 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 11:00 | 406131 | 2 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HSG Verden-Aller | 34:25 | |||
12:45 | 403252 | 3 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 30:19 | |||||
15:00 | 603112 | 4 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TV Oyten II | 16:10 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 13:00 v | 403400 | 6 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 29:20 | |||
17:30 | 101103 | 5 | TuS Komet Arsten | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 35:28 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 15:00 | 403220 | 7 | TuS Empelde | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 16:29 | |||
15:00 | 609102 | 8 | HSG Verden-Aller | Hannoverscher SC | 14:21 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 12:00 | 403252 | 9 | Hannoverscher SC | TuS Komet Arsten | 27:23 | |||
12:15 | 603110 | 10 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 32:19 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:00 | 603106 | 11 | MTV Eyendorf | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 14:22 | |||
13:00 | 403220 | 12 | TuS Empelde | TV Oyten II | 18:26 | |||||
13:30 | 603112 | 13 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HSG Verden-Aller | 24:25 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 16:30 h | 609102 | 14 | HSG Verden-Aller | MTV Eyendorf | 15:21 | |||
Di. | 03.10.2023 | 13:00 | 603110 | 15 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | TuS Komet Arsten | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:00 | 101103 | 16 | TuS Komet Arsten | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 21:14 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 10:00 v | 406102 | 17 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | Hannoverscher SC | 23:25 | |||
13:00 | 609145 | 18 | TV Oyten II | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 20:23 | |||||
14:45 | 403400 | 19 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | TuS Empelde | 32:25 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 13:00 | 609145 | 20 | TV Oyten II | MTV Eyendorf | 34:14 | |||
14:45 | 101103 | 21 | TuS Komet Arsten | Hannoverscher SC | 23:25 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 17:15 | 603110 | 22 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | Hannoverscher SC | 25:17 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:20 | 403220 | 23 | TuS Empelde | HSG Verden-Aller | 39:28 | |||
11:30 | 603106 | 24 | MTV Eyendorf | TuS Komet Arsten | 27:25 | |||||
16:00 | 603112 | 25 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 25:21 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 15:00 | 403400 | 26 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 27:27 | |||
16:00 | 609183 | 27 | HSG Verden-Aller | TV Oyten II | 22:33 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 15:45 | 101103 | 28 | TuS Komet Arsten | TuS Empelde | 31:13 | |||
16:00 | 403279 | 29 | Hannoverscher SC | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 18:14 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 12:30 | 609145 | 32 | TV Oyten II | TuS Komet Arsten | 33:25 | |||
13:45 | 403400 | 33 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | HSG Verden-Aller | 34:27 | |||||
16:00 | 603112 | 34 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 11:18 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 12:15 | 603110 | 35 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Verden-Aller | 29:14 | |||
15:15 | 603112 | 36 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | MTV Eyendorf | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 11:00 | 403279 | 37 | Hannoverscher SC | TuS Empelde | 33:20 | |||
16:00 | 101104 | 38 | TuS Komet Arsten | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 24:22 | |||||
17:00 | 406106 | 39 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TV Oyten II | 20:22 | |||||
Do. | 14.12.2023 | 19:00 h | 406102 | 41 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | MTV Eyendorf | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 13:00 | 609145 | 42 | TV Oyten II | Hannoverscher SC | 24:22 | |||
15:45 | 403220 | 43 | TuS Empelde | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:00 | 603106 | 44 | MTV Eyendorf | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 14:30 | |||
15:00 | 609102 | 45 | HSG Verden-Aller | TuS Komet Arsten | 14:31 | |||||
17:00 | 403400 | 46 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 30:20 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 12:00 v | 403400 | 47 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | Hannoverscher SC | 18:15 | |||
15:45 | 609145 | 48 | TV Oyten II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 16:00 | 101104 | 51 | TuS Komet Arsten | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 23:20 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 11:00 | 603106 | 52 | MTV Eyendorf | TV Oyten II | 13:12 | |||
13:30 v | 403279 | 53 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Verden-Aller | 28:22 | |||||
15:00 | 406131 | 54 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TuS Komet Arsten | 27:33 | |||||
16:00 | 603112 | 55 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 18:30 | |||||
17:00 | 603110 | 56 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | TuS Empelde | 28:9 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 17:45 | 609145 | 57 | TV Oyten II | TuS Empelde | 25:21 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:00 | 609183 | 58 | HSG Verden-Aller | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 15:16 | |||
13:00 | 406131 | 59 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 18:35 | |||||
15:00 | 403400 | 60 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | MTV Eyendorf | 30:17 | |||||
Do. | 22.02.2024 | 19:00 v | 403220 | 30 | TuS Empelde | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 27:28 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 16:00 v | 609145 | 40 | TV Oyten II | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 15:34 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 11:00 | 603106 | 62 | MTV Eyendorf | HSG Verden-Aller | 23:17 | |||
13:30 | 403220 | 63 | TuS Empelde | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 14:38 | |||||
14:00 | 603112 | 64 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TuS Komet Arsten | 19:26 | |||||
15:15 | 403252 | 65 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 25:24 | |||||
17:00 | 603110 | 66 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | TV Oyten II | 27:12 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:00 | 406131 | 67 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 18:23 | |||
16:00 | 101103 | 68 | TuS Komet Arsten | MTV Eyendorf | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:45 v | 609102 | 71 | HSG Verden-Aller | TuS Empelde | 15:20 | |||
12:30 | 403400 | 70 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | TV Oyten II | 30:22 | |||||
Fr. | 15.03.2024 | 18:00 h/v | 609102 | 50 | HSG Verden-Aller | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 29:24 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 15:00 v | 603106 | 31 | MTV Eyendorf | Hannoverscher SC | 22:21 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:30 | 609145 | 72 | TV Oyten II | HSG Verden-Aller | 32:14 | |||
15:00 v | 403220 | 49 | TuS Empelde | MTV Eyendorf | 18:24 | |||||
15:00 | 603110 | 73 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 22:19 | |||||
15:00 | 603112 | 74 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | Hannoverscher SC | 13:18 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 13:00 | 403220 | 75 | TuS Empelde | TuS Komet Arsten | 20:27 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 11:30 | 609183 | 76 | HSG Verden-Aller | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 18:25 | |||
14:00 | 406106 | 77 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TuS Empelde | 24:23 | |||||
14:30 | 603110 | 78 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 19:7 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 11:00 | 101103 | 79 | TuS Komet Arsten | TV Oyten II | 24:15 | |||
12:00 | 403252 | 80 | Hannoverscher SC | MTV Eyendorf | 19:13 | |||||
Do. | 18.04.2024 | 18:00 h/v | 403279 | 69 | Hannoverscher SC | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 16:24 | |||
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 18:00 v | 603106 | 61 | MTV Eyendorf | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 26:19 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 14:00 | 403220 | 81 | TuS Empelde | Hannoverscher SC | 24:34 | |||
15:00 | 603106 | 82 | MTV Eyendorf | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 25:17 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 13:00 | 609145 | 83 | TV Oyten II | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 23:13 | |||
13:00 | 403400 | 84 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | TuS Komet Arsten | 26:25 | |||||
17:00 h/v | 609183 | 85 | HSG Verden-Aller | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 15:31 | |||||
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 18:15 h/v | 101104 | 87 | TuS Komet Arsten | HSG Verden-Aller | 28:27 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 14:00 | 406131 | 86 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 26:28 | |||
15:00 | 603110 | 88 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | MTV Eyendorf | 36:29 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 13:30 | 603112 | 89 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TuS Empelde | 28:16 | |||
16:00 | 403252 | 90 | Hannoverscher SC | TV Oyten II | 21:16 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)