HVNB 2023/24
Landesliga männliche Jugend B Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 17:00 v | 202111 | 1 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | MTV Geismar | 29:38 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 13:00 | 403383 | 2 | TV E. Sehnde | TSV Anderten II | 41:26 | |||
13:00 | 208161 | 3 | MTV Groß Lafferde | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 27:32 | |||||
16:30 | 205105 | 4 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | Hannoverscher SC II | 15:18 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 14:00 | 403279 | 6 | Hannoverscher SC II | TV E. Sehnde | 32:31 | |||
15:00 | 405107 | 7 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 21:20 | |||||
15:00 | 203103 | 8 | MTV Geismar | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 45:34 | |||||
16:00 | 403256 | 9 | TSV Anderten II | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 18:33 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 403256 | 10 | TSV Anderten II | Hannoverscher SC II | 28:23 | |||
16:00 | 208161 | 11 | MTV Groß Lafferde | MTV Geismar | 23:43 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 13:00 | 403383 | 12 | TV E. Sehnde | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 22:31 | |||
15:00 | 202111 | 13 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 42:28 | |||||
17:00 | 205105 | 14 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 42:23 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:00 | 405107 | 15 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | TSV Anderten II | 30:14 | |||
14:30 | 403279 | 16 | Hannoverscher SC II | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 33:28 | |||||
17:15 | 204108 | 18 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | TV E. Sehnde | 27:32 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 17:00 v | 203140 | 17 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | MTV Groß Lafferde | 26:27 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 403256 | 20 | TSV Anderten II | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 33:16 | |||
14:30 | 403279 | 21 | Hannoverscher SC II | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 27:30 | |||||
15:00 | 403383 | 22 | TV E. Sehnde | MTV Geismar | 29:33 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 15:00 | 202111 | 23 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | MTV Groß Lafferde | 39:28 | |||
15:15 | 205105 | 24 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 36:33 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:45 | 405107 | 25 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 18:19 | |||
15:30 | 204108 | 26 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | Hannoverscher SC II | 34:34 | |||||
17:00 | 203140 | 27 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | TV E. Sehnde | 44:43 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 14:00 | 208161 | 28 | MTV Groß Lafferde | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 26:34 | |||
15:00 | 203103 | 29 | MTV Geismar | TSV Anderten II | 48:22 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 15:15 t | 204108 | 30 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 36:37 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:30 | 205105 | 31 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 26:23 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 | 403383 | 32 | TV E. Sehnde | MTV Groß Lafferde | 26:36 | |||
13:00 | 403256 | 33 | TSV Anderten II | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 31:29 | |||||
13:00 | 403279 | 34 | Hannoverscher SC II | MTV Geismar | 30:41 | |||||
14:45 | 405107 | 35 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 32:12 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | 203140 | 36 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | Hannoverscher SC II | 27:33 | |||
14:45 | 208161 | 37 | MTV Groß Lafferde | TSV Anderten II | 41:29 | |||||
15:00 | 203103 | 38 | MTV Geismar | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 32:25 | |||||
15:00 | 202111 | 39 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 35:22 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 15:00 v | 204108 | 5 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | MTV Groß Lafferde | 34:43 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 13:45 | 204108 | 41 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | MTV Geismar | 33:50 | |||
14:00 | 403279 | 42 | Hannoverscher SC II | MTV Groß Lafferde | 46:28 | |||||
14:30 | 403256 | 43 | TSV Anderten II | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:00 | 405107 | 44 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 31:17 | |||
12:30 | 403384 | 45 | TV E. Sehnde | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 31:40 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:00 | 403279 | 46 | Hannoverscher SC II | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 22:29 | |||
16:30 t | 203140 | 48 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 42:34 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 13:00 | 403256 | 49 | TSV Anderten II | TV E. Sehnde | 30:27 | |||
16:30 v | 203103 | 19 | MTV Geismar | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 32:23 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 15:00 | 203103 | 50 | MTV Geismar | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 31:31 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | 208161 | 51 | MTV Groß Lafferde | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 28:30 | |||
14:00 | 203140 | 52 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | MTV Geismar | 27:43 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 14:00 | 403383 | 53 | TV E. Sehnde | Hannoverscher SC II | 33:34 | |||
15:00 | 202111 | 54 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | TSV Anderten II | 51:29 | |||||
15:00 | 205105 | 55 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 30:24 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:45 | 405107 | 56 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | TV E. Sehnde | 32:19 | |||
15:00 | 203140 | 57 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 22:37 | |||||
15:45 | 204108 | 58 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 22:32 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 15:00 | 203103 | 59 | MTV Geismar | MTV Groß Lafferde | NG | |||
16:00 | 403252 | 60 | Hannoverscher SC II | TSV Anderten II | 50:26 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:00 | 403383 | 61 | TV E. Sehnde | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 41:38 | |||
15:00 | 208161 | 62 | MTV Groß Lafferde | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 29:35 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 15:00 | 202111 | 63 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | Hannoverscher SC II | 39:38 | |||
17:00 | 403256 | 65 | TSV Anderten II | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 24:36 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:00 | 204108 | 66 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | TSV Anderten II | 38:41 | |||
16:00 | 208161 | 67 | MTV Groß Lafferde | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 26:41 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 12:00 | 203140 | 68 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 27:29 | |||
15:00 | 405107 | 69 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | Hannoverscher SC II | 22:16 | |||||
17:00 | 203103 | 70 | MTV Geismar | TV E. Sehnde | 40:34 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 v | 405107 | 47 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | MTV Groß Lafferde | 34:21 | |||
Mi. | 03.04.2024 | 18:45 v | 205105 | 40 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | TV E. Sehnde | 36:24 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 | 403383 | 71 | TV E. Sehnde | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 35:41 | |||
16:00 | 403256 | 72 | TSV Anderten II | MTV Geismar | 25:38 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 15:00 | 202111 | 73 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 35:32 | |||
Termin offen | 403252 | 75 | Hannoverscher SC II | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | WG | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 15:00 | 203140 | 76 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | TSV Anderten II | 52:23 | |||
15:30 | 204108 | 77 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 19:20 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 15:00 | 203103 | 79 | MTV Geismar | Hannoverscher SC II | 41:29 | |||
15:00 | 202111 | 80 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 25:22 | |||||
Mi. | 17.04.2024 | 18:45 v | 205105 | 74 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | MTV Groß Lafferde | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 15:30 | 204108 | 81 | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 23:33 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 13:00 | 403384 | 83 | TV E. Sehnde | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 31:34 | |||
15:00 | 403256 | 84 | TSV Anderten II | MTV Groß Lafferde | 26:29 | |||||
16:00 | 403279 | 85 | Hannoverscher SC II | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 39:33 | |||||
Mi. | 24.04.2024 | 18:45 v | 205105 | 64 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | MTV Geismar | 30:38 | |||
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 20:30 v | 208161 | 78 | MTV Groß Lafferde | TV E. Sehnde | 36:45 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 14:00 | 203102 | 86 | MTV Geismar | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 40:26 | |||
15:00 | 208161 | 87 | MTV Groß Lafferde | Hannoverscher SC II | 25:39 | |||||
17:00 | 203140 | 88 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 27:30 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:25 v | 405108 | 82 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | MTV Geismar | 17:19 | |||
15:00 | 202111 | 89 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | TV E. Sehnde | 39:24 | |||||
15:00 | 205105 | 90 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | TSV Anderten II | 35:16 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)