HVNB 2022/23
Oberliga männliche Jugend C Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 14:00 | 606109 | 171001 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 31:29 | |||
15:00 | 101130 | 171002 | HC Bremen | Jugendhandball Wümme | 24:20 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 13:00 | 808121 | 171003 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TuS Komet Arsten | 61:11 | |||
13:30 | 803137 | 171004 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | ATSV Habenhausen | 35:41 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 14:00 | 609176 | 171005 | Jugendhandball Wümme | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 28:27 | |||
14:00 | 101103 | 171006 | TuS Komet Arsten | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 18:39 | |||||
14:00 | 101105 | 171007 | ATSV Habenhausen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 15:15 | 608108 | 171009 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 23:39 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 14:00 | 803137 | 171010 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 29:24 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 13:00 | 811104 | 171011 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 20:18 | |||
15:00 | 609105 | 171012 | Jugendhandball Wümme | VfL Horneburg | 29:28 | |||||
17:00 | 101130 | 171013 | HC Bremen | TuS Komet Arsten | 48:7 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 13:00 | 808121 | 171014 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | ATSV Habenhausen | 23:27 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 14:00 | 608108 | 171015 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | HC Bremen | 15:33 | |||
14:00 | 606108 | 171016 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 27:35 | |||||
18:30 | 101105 | 171017 | ATSV Habenhausen | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 40:25 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 14:00 | 608115 | 171018 | VfL Horneburg | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 42:30 | |||
16:30 | 101103 | 171019 | TuS Komet Arsten | Jugendhandball Wümme | 21:38 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 14:00 | 609176 | 171020 | Jugendhandball Wümme | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 34:28 | |||
14:00 | 803137 | 171021 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 20:36 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 12:30 | 608115 | 171022 | VfL Horneburg | TuS Komet Arsten | 44:18 | |||
13:00 | 811104 | 171023 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 20:23 | |||||
15:00 | 101130 | 171024 | HC Bremen | ATSV Habenhausen | 24:19 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 15:30 | 606108 | 171025 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HC Bremen | 28:37 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 14:45 v | 101104 | 171028 | TuS Komet Arsten | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 14:50 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 14:00 | 101103 | 171030 | TuS Komet Arsten | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 15:29 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 12:30 | 608115 | 171032 | VfL Horneburg | ATSV Habenhausen | 21:43 | |||
13:00 | 811104 | 171033 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 22:22 | |||||
13:45 | 101130 | 171034 | HC Bremen | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 27:37 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 14:00 | 811104 | 171035 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HC Bremen | 27:29 | |||
14:00 | 606108 | 171036 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | VfL Horneburg | 33:31 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 13:00 | 808121 | 171039 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | Jugendhandball Wümme | 41:33 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 11:00 v | 609105 | 171031 | Jugendhandball Wümme | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 30:23 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 16:15 v | 808121 | 171029 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 46:20 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 14:30 v | 608115 | 171008 | VfL Horneburg | HC Bremen | 32:39 | |||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 14:00 v | 608108 | 171027 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | VfL Horneburg | 33:40 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 15:15 | 608115 | 171040 | VfL Horneburg | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 21:38 | |||
17:00 | 609105 | 171041 | Jugendhandball Wümme | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 42:25 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 11:30 | 608108 | 171042 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | ATSV Habenhausen | 14:28 | |||
13:00 | 101103 | 171043 | TuS Komet Arsten | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 19:44 | |||||
17:00 | 101130 | 171044 | HC Bremen | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 27:24 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 12:00 | 608108 | 171045 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 23:24 | |||
14:00 | 101103 | 171046 | TuS Komet Arsten | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 22:52 | |||||
15:45 | 101105 | 171047 | ATSV Habenhausen | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 41:33 | |||||
16:00 | 609105 | 171048 | Jugendhandball Wümme | HC Bremen | 31:36 | |||||
17:00 | 608115 | 171049 | VfL Horneburg | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 43:29 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 15:00 | 101130 | 171050 | HC Bremen | VfL Horneburg | 35:30 | |||
17:30 | 803137 | 171051 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | Jugendhandball Wümme | 32:41 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 12:45 | 606108 | 171052 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ATSV Habenhausen | 30:36 | |||
13:00 | 811104 | 171053 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TuS Komet Arsten | 36:8 | |||||
13:00 | 808121 | 171054 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 43:18 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 12:30 | 101103 | 171055 | TuS Komet Arsten | HC Bremen | 19:42 | |||
14:15 | 608108 | 171056 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 27:22 | |||||
15:00 | 101105 | 171057 | ATSV Habenhausen | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 32:33 | |||||
17:30 | 606108 | 171058 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 25:29 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 13:30 | 608115 | 171059 | VfL Horneburg | Jugendhandball Wümme | 30:34 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 14:00 v | 101105 | 171026 | ATSV Habenhausen | Jugendhandball Wümme | 36:24 | |||
16:00 v | 811104 | 171060 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | VfL Horneburg | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 11:30 v | 803137 | 171037 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 28:21 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 14:00 | 609176 | 171061 | Jugendhandball Wümme | TuS Komet Arsten | 36:23 | |||
17:30 | 803138 | 171062 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | VfL Horneburg | 36:26 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 13:00 | 811104 | 171063 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ATSV Habenhausen | 18:40 | |||
15:00 | 808121 | 171064 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 40:18 | |||||
17:00 | 101130 | 171065 | HC Bremen | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 34:21 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 14:00 | 101103 | 171066 | TuS Komet Arsten | VfL Horneburg | 20:29 | |||
14:15 | 608108 | 171067 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | Jugendhandball Wümme | 39:43 | |||||
17:30 | 606108 | 171068 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 35:33 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 11:00 | 101105 | 171069 | ATSV Habenhausen | HC Bremen | 24:21 | |||
13:00 | 808121 | 171070 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 46:26 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 11:00 v | 101105 | 171038 | ATSV Habenhausen | TuS Komet Arsten | 54:23 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 | 609105 | 171071 | Jugendhandball Wümme | ATSV Habenhausen | 29:33 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 | 811104 | 171072 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 20:31 | |||
11:30 | 803137 | 171073 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | TuS Komet Arsten | 36:11 | |||||
16:30 | 608117 | 171074 | VfL Horneburg | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 29:29 | |||||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 17:30 | 803138 | 171075 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 36:26 | |||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 12:15 | 608108 | 171076 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TuS Komet Arsten | 47:26 | |||
13:00 | 808121 | 171077 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HC Bremen | 33:32 | |||||
13:30 | 606108 | 171078 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | Jugendhandball Wümme | 39:35 | |||||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 12:00 v | 101103 | 171083 | TuS Komet Arsten | ATSV Habenhausen | 16:54 | |||
13:00 v | 608115 | 171081 | VfL Horneburg | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 39:25 | |||||
14:00 | 608108 | 171080 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 36:30 | |||||
16:00 | 609176 | 171082 | Jugendhandball Wümme | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 27:42 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 14:00 v | 101105 | 171079 | ATSV Habenhausen | VfL Horneburg | 36:24 | |||
14:00 | 101130 | 171084 | HC Bremen | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 46:27 | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 13:30 v | 803138 | 171086 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | HC Bremen | 26:30 | |||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 13:00 v | 101130 | 171085 | HC Bremen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 34:27 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 14:00 h | 811106 | 171087 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | Jugendhandball Wümme | 27:29 | |||
14:00 | 101105 | 171088 | ATSV Habenhausen | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 39:29 | |||||
14:15 | 606108 | 171089 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TuS Komet Arsten | 44:27 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 13:00 | 808121 | 171090 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | VfL Horneburg | 39:16 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)