HVBrandenburg 2021 / 2022
Brandenburgliga weibliche Jugend A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.09.2021 | 10:00 | 4703 | 130014 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 19:39 | |||
Sa. | 11.09.2021 | 00:00 | 3640 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | spielfrei | |||||
12:00 | 1407 | 130002 | Oranienburger HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 23:9 | |||||
So. | 12.09.2021 | 13:00 | 4800 | 130003 | HSC Potsdam | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 17:29 | |||
14:00 t | 4606 | 130001 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSV Wildau 1950 | 27:31 | |||||
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 00:00 | 4900 | 130008 | spielfrei | HSC Potsdam | ||||
15:30 | 4606 | 130006 | HSV Falkensee 04 | Oranienburger HC | 42:22 | |||||
So. | 19.09.2021 | 12:00 v | 4815 | 130005 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 10:29 | |||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 00:00 | 4900 | 130012 | spielfrei | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 12:00 | 1406 | 130009 | Oranienburger HC | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 26:31 | |||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 00:00 | 2300 | HSV Wildau 1950 | spielfrei | |||||
18:00 | 4606 | 130013 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 30:16 | |||||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 13:00 v | 4800 | 130015 | HSC Potsdam | Oranienburger HC | 15:35 | |||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 14:45 | 3640 | 130010 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HSV Falkensee 04 | 38:29 | |||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 13:30 | 4701 | 130007 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSV Wildau 1950 | 29:24 | |||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 00:00 | 4900 | 130019 | spielfrei | HSV Falkensee 04 | ||||
14:00 | 1406 | 130017 | Oranienburger HC | HSV Wildau 1950 | 31:31 | |||||
14:15 | 3640 | 130018 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HSC Potsdam | 28:15 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 15:00 | 4815 | 130020 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 13:25 | |||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 00:00 | 1406 | Oranienburger HC | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 13:00 | 4800 | 130022 | HSC Potsdam | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 18:19 | |||
13:30 | 4701 | 130021 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSV Falkensee 04 | 23:25 | |||||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 00:00 | 4900 | 130028 | spielfrei | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | ||||
15:30 | 4601 | 130026 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSC Potsdam | 22:10 | |||||
16:00 | 4819 | 130025 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Wildau 1950 | 24:16 | |||||
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 00:00 | 4900 | 130032 | spielfrei | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | ||||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 00:00 | 4800 | HSC Potsdam | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 00:00 | 4819 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | spielfrei | |||||
16:30 | 4601 | 130039 | HSV Falkensee 04 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 26:25 | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 00:00 | 4900 | 130043 | spielfrei | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||
14:30 | 3640 | 130042 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 44:26 | |||||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 15:00 | 4815 | 130041 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 | 26:30 | |||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 13:30 v | 2300 | 130023 | HSV Wildau 1950 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 23:36 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 00:00 | 4601 | HSV Falkensee 04 | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 12:00 v | 2300 | 130045 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Oranienburger HC | 27:30 | |||
13:00 | 4800 | 130046 | HSC Potsdam | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 10:42 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 14:30 v | 4703 | 130038 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | Oranienburger HC | 28:30 | |||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 12:00 v | 1407 | 130053 | Oranienburger HC | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 18:28 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 00:00 | 4900 | 130051 | spielfrei | Oranienburger HC | ||||
18:00 | 4601 | 130049 | HSV Falkensee 04 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 25:32 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 14:00 | 4815 | 130050 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSC Potsdam | 17:28 | |||
Termin offen | 3640 | 130052 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HSV Wildau 1950 | WG | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 14:30 v | 3640 | 130027 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Oranienburger HC | 36:22 | |||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 10:00 t/v | 2300 | 130030 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSV Falkensee 04 | 31:13 | |||
Fr. | 25.03.2022 | 18:45 v | 1407 | 130044 | Oranienburger HC | HSC Potsdam | 25:17 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 00:00 | 4702 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | spielfrei | |||||
15:00 v | 2300 | 130054 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 33:22 | |||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 13:30 | 4808 | 130055 | HSC Potsdam | HSV Falkensee 04 | 22:25 | |||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 13:00 v | 4800 | 130037 | HSC Potsdam | HSV Wildau 1950 | 19:27 | |||
14:00 v | 1406 | 130034 | Oranienburger HC | HSV Falkensee 04 | 33:19 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2022 | 13:30 v | 4701 | 130047 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 17:16 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 14:30 v | 3640 | 130033 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | NG | |||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 14:00 v | 4701 | 130029 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSC Potsdam | 21:22 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 12:00 h/v | 2300 | 130011 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSC Potsdam | 28:21 | |||
12:00 v | 4815 | 130031 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Oranienburger HC | 21:31 | |||||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 12:00 v | 2300 | 130036 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 36:19 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)