HVBrandenburg 2021 / 2022
Oberliga männliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.09.2021 | 10:00 | 4704 | 122001 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 1. VfL Potsdam | 27:30 | |||
10:00 | 4819 | 122003 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HC Spreewald | 40:7 | |||||
12:00 | 2618 | 122002 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 43:26 | |||||
17:00 v | 2301 | 122004 | HSV Wildau 1950 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 34:19 | |||||
So. | 12.09.2021 | 12:00 | 1304 | 122005 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | WG | |||
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 10:00 | 4802 | 122007 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 17:18 | |||
10:30 | 2340 | 122010 | HC Spreewald | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 21:53 | |||||
12:00 | 4810 | 122006 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 1.SV Eberswalde | 32:27 | |||||
13:00 | 3700 | 122009 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HSV Wildau 1950 | 17:35 | |||||
16:00 | 2017 | 122008 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 30:18 | |||||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 12:00 | 4701 | 122011 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 38:29 | |||
12:00 h/v | 1305 | 122015 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 35:20 | |||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 15:00 | 4815 | 122012 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 20:21 | |||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 10:00 | 2017 | 122016 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 20:22 | |||
12:00 | 2340 | 122019 | HC Spreewald | 1.SV Eberswalde | 20:35 | |||||
12:30 | 3700 | 122020 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 28:42 | |||||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 13:30 v | 2618 | 122018 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HSV Wildau 1950 | 34:24 | |||
Mo. | 04.10.2021 | 18:00 v | 4802 | 122017 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 1. VfL Potsdam | 23:36 | |||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 10:00 | 4704 | 122021 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HC Spreewald | 43:13 | |||
10:00 | 4810 | 122023 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 46:13 | |||||
12:00 h/v | 1301 | 122025 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 23:45 | |||||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 14:00 v | 2300 | 122024 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 21:24 | |||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 10:00 | 4819 | 122029 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 30:15 | |||
10:15 | 2340 | 122030 | HC Spreewald | 1. VfL Potsdam | 6:46 | |||||
12:30 | 3700 | 122028 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 19:37 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 12:30 | 2618 | 122026 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 46:34 | |||
14:00 | 2300 | 122027 | HSV Wildau 1950 | 1.SV Eberswalde | 26:18 | |||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 12:00 v | 4802 | 122013 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 35:19 | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 12:00 h/v | 1301 | 122039 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 24:47 | |||
So. | 28.11.2021 | 15:00 | 2618 | 122040 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 34:30 | |||
Sa. | 08.01.2022 | 12:00 | 4703 | 122052 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 34:36 | |||
14:00 h/v | 1301 | 122051 | 1.SV Eberswalde | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 29:34 | |||||
So. | 09.01.2022 | 14:00 | 2300 | 122055 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 10:45 v | 3700 | 122047 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 23:36 | |||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 10:00 v | 2300 | 122014 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HC Spreewald | 35:7 | |||
16:00 v | 2017 | 122022 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 34:19 | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 12:30 | 3700 | 122060 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 1.SV Eberswalde | 32:41 | |||
14:00 | 4810 | 122059 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 28:36 | |||||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 12:00 v | 4819 | 122080 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1.SV Eberswalde | 39:29 | |||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 12:00 h/v | 1301 | 122061 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HC Spreewald | 46:23 | |||
12:00 | 4701 | 122065 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 49:24 | |||||
15:00 | 2300 | 122064 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 26:31 | |||||
16:00 v | 4802 | 122063 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 43:24 | |||||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 14:00 v | 4802 | 122046 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 35:25 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 10:00 v | 4819 | 122062 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 24:29 | |||
13:00 | 2618 | 122053 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Spreewald | 36:14 | |||||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 10:00 v | 4802 | 122032 | 1. VfL Potsdam | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 23:18 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 10:00 | 4819 | 122070 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Wildau 1950 | 36:35 | |||
10:30 | 3700 | 122068 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 1. VfL Potsdam | 21:43 | |||||
14:00 | 4810 | 122066 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 22:30 | |||||
16:00 | 2340 | 122067 | HC Spreewald | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 13:45 | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 14:30 | 2606 | 122069 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 1.SV Eberswalde | 34:27 | |||
Do. | 03.03.2022 | 17:00 v | 2300 | 122037 | HSV Wildau 1950 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 22:34 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 10:00 | 4704 | 122072 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 27:37 | |||
12:00 h/v | 1301 | 122073 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HSV Wildau 1950 | 32:39 | |||||
12:00 | 2012 | 122074 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 45:14 | |||||
12:00 | 4802 | 122075 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HC Spreewald | 51:7 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 13:00 | 2340 | 122076 | HC Spreewald | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 10:39 | |||
14:30 | 3700 | 122078 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 28:43 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 14:00 v | 2340 | 122038 | HC Spreewald | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 12:36 | |||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 11:00 v | 2017 | 122031 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HC Spreewald | 43:14 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 10:00 | 4704 | 122083 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 1.SV Eberswalde | 40:30 | |||
10:45 | 3700 | 122084 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 23:36 | |||||
14:00 v | 4810 | 122082 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HC Spreewald | 39:20 | |||||
14:30 v | 2017 | 122085 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 24:29 | |||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 12:00 | 4802 | 122081 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HSV Wildau 1950 | 37:12 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 10:00 | 2300 | 122087 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 35:36 | |||
12:00 | 4819 | 122086 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 36:28 | |||||
12:15 | 2340 | 122089 | HC Spreewald | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 22:47 | |||||
13:00 | 2618 | 122090 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 37:25 | |||||
14:00 h/v | 1301 | 122088 | 1.SV Eberswalde | 1. VfL Potsdam | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 15:00 v | 2618 | 122056 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 10:00 v | 2300 | 122079 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 40:46 | |||
14:30 v | 3700 | 122043 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HC Spreewald | 45:28 | |||||
18:00 v | 2017 | 122050 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 1.SV Eberswalde | 37:25 | |||||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 10:00 v | 2340 | 122048 | HC Spreewald | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 7:48 | |||
10:00 v | 4810 | 122049 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HSV Wildau 1950 | 32:32 | |||||
Do. | 28.04.2022 | 18:00 v | 2017 | 122057 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 1. VfL Potsdam | 23:36 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 10:00 v | 4701 | 122034 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSV Wildau 1950 | 29:32 | |||
12:00 h/v | 1301 | 122035 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 22:50 | |||||
15:00 v | 4810 | 122033 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 47:28 | |||||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 14:00 v | 4810 | 122045 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 26:34 | |||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 10:00 v | 2340 | 122058 | HC Spreewald | HSV Wildau 1950 | 23:44 | |||
11:00 v | 4810 | 122071 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 18:36 | |||||
Do. | 12.05.2022 | 17:00 v | 2618 | 122077 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 1. VfL Potsdam | 29:26 | |||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 11:00 v | 2017 | 122041 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSV Wildau 1950 | 35:24 | |||
16:00 v | 4815 | 122044 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 32:33 | |||||
Di. | 17.05.2022 | 18:30 v | 4819 | 122054 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam | 33:31 | |||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 13:00 h | 4819 | 122036 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 59:27 | |||
So. | 22.05.2022 | 12:00 v | 4802 | 122042 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 1.SV Eberswalde | 48:9 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)