HVBerlin 2024/25
Bezirksoberliga männliche Jugend D Staffel B - Hinrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 726 | 660001 | VSG Altglienicke | BSV 92 II | ||||
00:00 | 660002 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | VfL Lichtenrade II | |||||||
00:00 | 660003 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | |||||||
00:00 | 203 | BTV 1850 | spielfrei | |||||||
12:15 | 651 | 660004 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | SG OSF Berlin V | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 660007 | spielfrei | VSG Altglienicke | |||||
00:00 | 660008 | SG OSF Berlin V | BTV 1850 | |||||||
00:00 | 850 | 660009 | BSV 92 II | BSV Chemie Weißensee | ||||||
00:00 | 660010 | VfL Lichtenrade II | HF BW Spd. 2000 | |||||||
13:30 | 91 | 660006 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 660012 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | BSV 92 II | |||||||
00:00 | 651 | 660013 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | VfL Lichtenrade II | ||||||
00:00 | 203 | 660014 | BTV 1850 | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
00:00 | 660015 | SG OSF Berlin V | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | |||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 660017 | VfL Lichtenrade II | SG OSF Berlin V | |||||
00:00 | 726 | 660018 | VSG Altglienicke | BSV Chemie Weißensee | ||||||
00:00 | 660019 | spielfrei | HF BW Spd. 2000 | |||||||
00:00 | 850 | 660020 | BSV 92 II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | ||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 11:00 | 91 | 660016 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | BTV 1850 | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 660021 | SG OSF Berlin V | BSV 92 II | |||||
00:00 | 203 | 660022 | BTV 1850 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | ||||||
00:00 | 651 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 660024 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | VSG Altglienicke | |||||||
00:00 | 91 | 660025 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | VfL Lichtenrade II | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 660026 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | HF BW Spd. 2000 | |||||
00:00 | 660027 | VfL Lichtenrade II | BTV 1850 | |||||||
00:00 | 660028 | spielfrei | SG OSF Berlin V | |||||||
00:00 | 850 | 660029 | BSV 92 II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | ||||||
00:00 | 726 | 660030 | VSG Altglienicke | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 660031 | VfL Lichtenrade II | BSV 92 II | |||||
00:00 | 91 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 660033 | SG OSF Berlin V | VSG Altglienicke | |||||||
00:00 | 651 | 660034 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | BSV Chemie Weißensee | ||||||
00:00 | 203 | 660035 | BTV 1850 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 660036 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | |||||
00:00 | 726 | 660037 | VSG Altglienicke | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | ||||||
00:00 | 660038 | spielfrei | VfL Lichtenrade II | |||||||
00:00 | 850 | 660039 | BSV 92 II | BTV 1850 | ||||||
00:00 | 660040 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | SG OSF Berlin V | |||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 660041 | VfL Lichtenrade II | VSG Altglienicke | |||||
00:00 | 651 | 660042 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | BTV 1850 | ||||||
00:00 | 660043 | SG OSF Berlin V | HF BW Spd. 2000 | |||||||
00:00 | 91 | 660044 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | BSV Chemie Weißensee | ||||||
00:00 | 850 | BSV 92 II | spielfrei |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)