HVBerlin 2024/25
Verbandsliga mA
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 380 | 320002 | SV Buckow | TSV Rudow II | ||||
00:00 | 726 | 320003 | VSG Altglienicke | HC Pankow | ||||||
00:00 | 642 | 320004 | SV Adler Berlin | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 16:00 | 6 | 320001 | SCC | CHC | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 373 | 320005 | TSV Rudow II | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
00:00 | 169 | 320006 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SCC | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 11:00 | 802 | 320008 | HC Pankow | SV Buckow | ||||
16:15 | 5 | 320007 | CHC | SV Adler Berlin | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 642 | 320009 | SV Adler Berlin | HC Pankow | ||||
00:00 | 726 | 320010 | VSG Altglienicke | CHC | ||||||
00:00 | 380 | 320011 | SV Buckow | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 16:00 | 6 | 320012 | SCC | TSV Rudow II | ||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 373 | 320014 | TSV Rudow II | SV Adler Berlin | ||||
00:00 | 169 | 320016 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 15:00 | 802 | 320015 | HC Pankow | SCC | ||||
15:15 | 5 | 320013 | CHC | SV Buckow | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 642 | 320018 | SV Adler Berlin | SV Buckow | ||||
00:00 | 169 | 320019 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | TSV Rudow II | ||||||
14:00 | 5 | 320017 | SCC | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 14:45 | 5 | 320020 | CHC | HC Pankow | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 169 | 320021 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | HC Pankow | ||||
00:00 | 373 | 320022 | TSV Rudow II | CHC | ||||||
00:00 | 726 | 320023 | VSG Altglienicke | SV Adler Berlin | ||||||
00:00 | 380 | 320024 | SV Buckow | SCC | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 726 | 320026 | VSG Altglienicke | SV Buckow | ||||
18:00 | 5 | 320025 | SCC | SV Adler Berlin | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 11:15 | 5 | 320027 | CHC | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ||||
15:00 | 802 | 320028 | HC Pankow | TSV Rudow II | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 373 | 320030 | TSV Rudow II | SV Buckow | ||||
00:00 | 802 | 320031 | HC Pankow | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
00:00 | 169 | 320032 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SV Adler Berlin | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 14:30 | 5 | 320029 | CHC | SCC | ||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 726 | 320033 | VSG Altglienicke | TSV Rudow II | ||||
00:00 | 642 | 320035 | SV Adler Berlin | CHC | ||||||
00:00 | 380 | 320036 | SV Buckow | HC Pankow | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 14:00 | 6 | 320034 | SCC | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 802 | 320037 | HC Pankow | SV Adler Berlin | ||||
00:00 | 169 | 320039 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SV Buckow | ||||||
00:00 | 373 | 320040 | TSV Rudow II | SCC | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 12:00 | 5 | 320038 | CHC | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 380 | 320041 | SV Buckow | CHC | ||||
00:00 | 642 | 320042 | SV Adler Berlin | TSV Rudow II | ||||||
00:00 | 726 | 320044 | VSG Altglienicke | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ||||||
17:30 | 6 | 320043 | SCC | HC Pankow | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 726 | 320045 | VSG Altglienicke | SCC | ||||
00:00 | 380 | 320046 | SV Buckow | SV Adler Berlin | ||||||
00:00 | 373 | 320047 | TSV Rudow II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ||||||
00:00 | 802 | 320048 | HC Pankow | CHC | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 802 | 320049 | HC Pankow | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ||||
00:00 | 642 | 320051 | SV Adler Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
14:15 | 5 | 320050 | CHC | TSV Rudow II | ||||||
16:00 | 6 | 320052 | SCC | SV Buckow | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 642 | 320053 | SV Adler Berlin | SCC | ||||
00:00 | 380 | 320054 | SV Buckow | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
00:00 | 169 | 320055 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | CHC | ||||||
00:00 | 373 | 320056 | TSV Rudow II | HC Pankow |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)