HVBerlin 2024/25
Verbandsliga weibliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 726 | 570001 | VSG Altglienicke | BSV Chemie Weißensee | ||||
00:00 | 570003 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG NARVA Berlin II | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | 570004 | FSV 1912 II | FSV 1912 III | ||||||
00:00 | 169 | 570005 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | VfL Lichtenrade | ||||||
00:00 | 91 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | spielfrei | |||||||
12:45 | 564 | 570002 | VfV Spandau II | SG EBT II | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 15:15 | 802 | 570006 | HC Pankow | TSV Rudow II | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 209 | 570009 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VfV Spandau II | ||||
00:00 | 173 | 570010 | FSV 1912 III | SG OSF Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 570011 | VfL Lichtenrade | FSV 1912 II | |||||||
00:00 | 373 | 570012 | TSV Rudow II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ||||||
00:00 | 570014 | spielfrei | BSV Chemie Weißensee | |||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 10:30 | 91 | 570013 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | HC Pankow | ||||
12:30 | 208 | 570008 | SG EBT II | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 570015 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | SG EBT II | |||||
00:00 | 726 | 570016 | VSG Altglienicke | SG NARVA Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 570018 | SG OSF Berlin II | VfL Lichtenrade | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | 570019 | FSV 1912 II | TSV Rudow II | ||||||
00:00 | 169 | 570020 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 802 | HC Pankow | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 12:45 | 564 | 570017 | VfV Spandau II | FSV 1912 III | ||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 209 | 570022 | SG NARVA Berlin II | BSV Chemie Weißensee | ||||
00:00 | 173 | 570023 | FSV 1912 III | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
00:00 | 570024 | VfL Lichtenrade | VfV Spandau II | |||||||
00:00 | 373 | 570025 | TSV Rudow II | SG OSF Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 570028 | spielfrei | SG EBT II | |||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 12:00 | 91 | 570026 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | FSV 1912 II | ||||
13:15 | 802 | 570027 | HC Pankow | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 570030 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | FSV 1912 III | |||||
00:00 | 726 | 570031 | VSG Altglienicke | VfL Lichtenrade | ||||||
00:00 | 570033 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | 570034 | FSV 1912 II | HC Pankow | ||||||
00:00 | 169 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 12:00 | 208 | 570029 | SG EBT II | SG NARVA Berlin II | ||||
14:45 | 564 | 570032 | VfV Spandau II | TSV Rudow II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 173 | 570036 | FSV 1912 III | SG EBT II | ||||
00:00 | 570037 | VfL Lichtenrade | BSV Chemie Weißensee | |||||||
00:00 | 373 | 570038 | TSV Rudow II | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
00:00 | 91 | 570039 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | VfV Spandau II | ||||||
00:00 | 169 | 570041 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | FSV 1912 II | ||||||
00:00 | 570042 | spielfrei | SG NARVA Berlin II | |||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 11:15 | 802 | 570040 | HC Pankow | SG OSF Berlin II | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 209 | 570043 | SG NARVA Berlin II | FSV 1912 III | ||||
00:00 | 570045 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | TSV Rudow II | |||||||
00:00 | 726 | 570046 | VSG Altglienicke | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 570048 | SG OSF Berlin II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | FSV 1912 II | spielfrei | |||||||
12:00 | 564 | 570047 | VfV Spandau II | HC Pankow | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 12:00 | 208 | 570044 | SG EBT II | VfL Lichtenrade | ||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 570050 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG NARVA Berlin II | |||||
00:00 | 373 | 570051 | TSV Rudow II | SG EBT II | ||||||
00:00 | 91 | 570052 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | BSV Chemie Weißensee | ||||||
00:00 | 169 | 570054 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | VfV Spandau II | ||||||
00:00 | 173 | 570055 | FSV 1912 II | SG OSF Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 570056 | spielfrei | FSV 1912 III | |||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 16:00 | 802 | 570053 | HC Pankow | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 173 | 570057 | FSV 1912 III | VfL Lichtenrade | ||||
00:00 | 209 | 570058 | SG NARVA Berlin II | TSV Rudow II | ||||||
00:00 | 208 | 570059 | SG EBT II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 570060 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | HC Pankow | |||||||
00:00 | 726 | 570061 | VSG Altglienicke | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ||||||
00:00 | SG OSF Berlin II | spielfrei | ||||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 11:45 | 564 | 570062 | VfV Spandau II | FSV 1912 II | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 373 | 570064 | TSV Rudow II | FSV 1912 III | ||||
00:00 | 91 | 570065 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | SG NARVA Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 169 | 570067 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | BSV Chemie Weißensee | ||||||
00:00 | 173 | 570068 | FSV 1912 II | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
00:00 | 570069 | SG OSF Berlin II | VfV Spandau II | |||||||
00:00 | 570070 | spielfrei | VfL Lichtenrade | |||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 13:15 | 802 | 570066 | HC Pankow | SG EBT II | ||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 570071 | VfL Lichtenrade | TSV Rudow II | |||||
00:00 | 173 | 570072 | FSV 1912 III | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 209 | 570073 | SG NARVA Berlin II | HC Pankow | ||||||
00:00 | 208 | 570074 | SG EBT II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ||||||
00:00 | 570075 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | FSV 1912 II | |||||||
00:00 | 726 | 570076 | VSG Altglienicke | SG OSF Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 564 | VfV Spandau II | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 91 | 570078 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | VfL Lichtenrade | ||||
00:00 | 802 | 570079 | HC Pankow | FSV 1912 III | ||||||
00:00 | 169 | 570080 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SG NARVA Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 173 | 570081 | FSV 1912 II | SG EBT II | ||||||
00:00 | 570082 | SG OSF Berlin II | BSV Chemie Weißensee | |||||||
00:00 | 570084 | spielfrei | TSV Rudow II | |||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 10:00 | 564 | 570083 | VfV Spandau II | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 373 | 570085 | TSV Rudow II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||
00:00 | 570086 | VfL Lichtenrade | HC Pankow | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | 570087 | FSV 1912 III | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ||||||
00:00 | 209 | 570088 | SG NARVA Berlin II | FSV 1912 II | ||||||
00:00 | 208 | 570089 | SG EBT II | SG OSF Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 570090 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | VfV Spandau II | |||||||
00:00 | 726 | VSG Altglienicke | spielfrei |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)