HVBerlin 2024/25
Landesliga Frauen A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 13.09.2024 | 00:00 | 850 | 230001 | BSV 92 II | TSV Rudow II | ||||
00:00 | 380 | 230003 | SV Buckow | SG OSF Berlin IV | ||||||
00:00 | 484 | 230004 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | FSV 1912 | ||||||
00:00 | 230005 | spielfrei | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | |||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 17:00 | 648 | 230002 | Lichtenrader SV | SG NARVA Berlin III | ||||
Fr. | 20.09.2024 | 00:00 | 230006 | SG OSF Berlin IV | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | |||||
00:00 | 230007 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | BSV 92 II | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | FSV 1912 | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 373 | 230009 | TSV Rudow II | Lichtenrader SV | ||||||
00:00 | 209 | 230010 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SV Buckow | ||||||
Fr. | 04.10.2024 | 00:00 | 380 | 230012 | SV Buckow | TSV Rudow II | ||||
00:00 | 484 | 230013 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SG NARVA Berlin III | ||||||
00:00 | 230014 | spielfrei | BSV 92 II | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | 230015 | FSV 1912 | SG OSF Berlin IV | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 18:00 | 648 | 230011 | Lichtenrader SV | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | ||||
Fr. | 11.10.2024 | 00:00 | SG OSF Berlin IV | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 209 | 230017 | SG NARVA Berlin III | FSV 1912 | ||||||
00:00 | 850 | 230018 | BSV 92 II | Lichtenrader SV | ||||||
00:00 | 230019 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | SV Buckow | |||||||
00:00 | 373 | 230020 | TSV Rudow II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | ||||||
Fr. | 08.11.2024 | 00:00 | 173 | 230021 | FSV 1912 | TSV Rudow II | ||||
00:00 | 230022 | spielfrei | Lichtenrader SV | |||||||
00:00 | 484 | 230023 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | ||||||
00:00 | 380 | 230024 | SV Buckow | BSV 92 II | ||||||
00:00 | 230025 | SG OSF Berlin IV | SG NARVA Berlin III | |||||||
Fr. | 15.11.2024 | 00:00 | 209 | SG NARVA Berlin III | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 230028 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | FSV 1912 | |||||||
00:00 | 373 | 230029 | TSV Rudow II | SG OSF Berlin IV | ||||||
00:00 | 850 | 230030 | BSV 92 II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 20:00 | 648 | 230026 | Lichtenrader SV | SV Buckow | ||||
Fr. | 29.11.2024 | 00:00 | 209 | 230031 | SG NARVA Berlin III | TSV Rudow II | ||||
00:00 | 230032 | SG OSF Berlin IV | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | 230033 | FSV 1912 | BSV 92 II | ||||||
00:00 | 484 | 230034 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | Lichtenrader SV | ||||||
00:00 | 230035 | spielfrei | SV Buckow | |||||||
Fr. | 06.12.2024 | 00:00 | 380 | 230036 | SV Buckow | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | ||||
00:00 | 850 | 230037 | BSV 92 II | SG OSF Berlin IV | ||||||
00:00 | 230038 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | SG NARVA Berlin III | |||||||
00:00 | 373 | TSV Rudow II | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 14:00 | 648 | 230040 | Lichtenrader SV | FSV 1912 | ||||
Fr. | 13.12.2024 | 00:00 | 209 | 230041 | SG NARVA Berlin III | BSV 92 II | ||||
00:00 | 484 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | 230043 | FSV 1912 | SV Buckow | ||||||
00:00 | 230044 | SG OSF Berlin IV | Lichtenrader SV | |||||||
00:00 | 373 | 230045 | TSV Rudow II | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | ||||||
Fr. | 10.01.2025 | 00:00 | 373 | 230046 | TSV Rudow II | BSV 92 II | ||||
00:00 | 209 | 230047 | SG NARVA Berlin III | Lichtenrader SV | ||||||
00:00 | 230048 | SG OSF Berlin IV | SV Buckow | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | 230049 | FSV 1912 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | ||||||
00:00 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | spielfrei | ||||||||
Fr. | 17.01.2025 | 00:00 | 484 | 230051 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SG OSF Berlin IV | ||||
00:00 | 850 | 230052 | BSV 92 II | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | ||||||
00:00 | 230053 | spielfrei | FSV 1912 | |||||||
00:00 | 380 | 230055 | SV Buckow | SG NARVA Berlin III | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 15:00 | 648 | 230054 | Lichtenrader SV | TSV Rudow II | ||||
Fr. | 21.02.2025 | 00:00 | 230056 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | Lichtenrader SV | |||||
00:00 | 373 | 230057 | TSV Rudow II | SV Buckow | ||||||
00:00 | 209 | 230058 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | ||||||
00:00 | 850 | BSV 92 II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 230060 | SG OSF Berlin IV | FSV 1912 | |||||||
Fr. | 28.02.2025 | 00:00 | 230061 | spielfrei | SG OSF Berlin IV | |||||
00:00 | 173 | 230062 | FSV 1912 | SG NARVA Berlin III | ||||||
00:00 | 380 | 230064 | SV Buckow | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | ||||||
00:00 | 484 | 230065 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | TSV Rudow II | ||||||
So. | 02.03.2025 | 14:45 | 648 | 230063 | Lichtenrader SV | BSV 92 II | ||||
Fr. | 07.03.2025 | 00:00 | 373 | 230066 | TSV Rudow II | FSV 1912 | ||||
00:00 | 648 | Lichtenrader SV | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 230068 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | |||||||
00:00 | 850 | 230069 | BSV 92 II | SV Buckow | ||||||
00:00 | 209 | 230070 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SG OSF Berlin IV | ||||||
Fr. | 14.03.2025 | 00:00 | 380 | 230071 | SV Buckow | Lichtenrader SV | ||||
00:00 | 230072 | spielfrei | SG NARVA Berlin III | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | 230073 | FSV 1912 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | ||||||
00:00 | 230074 | SG OSF Berlin IV | TSV Rudow II | |||||||
00:00 | 484 | 230075 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | BSV 92 II | ||||||
Fr. | 04.04.2025 | 00:00 | 373 | 230076 | TSV Rudow II | SG NARVA Berlin III | ||||
00:00 | 230077 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | SG OSF Berlin IV | |||||||
00:00 | 850 | 230078 | BSV 92 II | FSV 1912 | ||||||
00:00 | 380 | SV Buckow | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 20:00 | 648 | 230079 | Lichtenrader SV | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | ||||
Fr. | 02.05.2025 | 00:00 | 484 | 230081 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SV Buckow | ||||
00:00 | 230082 | SG OSF Berlin IV | BSV 92 II | |||||||
00:00 | 209 | 230083 | SG NARVA Berlin III | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | ||||||
00:00 | 230084 | spielfrei | TSV Rudow II | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | 230085 | FSV 1912 | Lichtenrader SV | ||||||
Fr. | 16.05.2025 | 00:00 | 850 | 230086 | BSV 92 II | SG NARVA Berlin III | ||||
00:00 | 230087 | spielfrei | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | |||||||
00:00 | 380 | 230088 | SV Buckow | FSV 1912 | ||||||
00:00 | 230090 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | TSV Rudow II | |||||||
Sa. | 17.05.2025 | 14:00 | 648 | 230089 | Lichtenrader SV | SG OSF Berlin IV |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)