HVBerlin 2024/25
Bezirksoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 13.09.2024 | 00:00 | 726 | 240004 | VSG Altglienicke | BFC Preussen III | ||||
00:00 | 240005 | SG FES | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | |||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 12:00 | 6 | 240003 | SCC | Turnsport 11 | ||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 11:00 | 648 | 240002 | Lichtenrader SV II | SV BVB 49 II | ||||
12:00 | 5 | 240001 | CHC | HSG Neukölln III | ||||||
Fr. | 20.09.2024 | 00:00 | 764 | 240006 | Turnsport 11 | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
00:00 | 169 | 240007 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | CHC | ||||||
00:00 | 240010 | SV BVB 49 II | SCC | |||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 13:30 | 376 | 240009 | HSG Neukölln III | Lichtenrader SV II | ||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 14:00 | 609 | 240008 | BFC Preussen III | SG FES | ||||
Fr. | 04.10.2024 | 00:00 | 726 | 240013 | VSG Altglienicke | SV BVB 49 II | ||||
00:00 | 240014 | SG FES | CHC | |||||||
00:00 | 240015 | BFC Preussen III | Turnsport 11 | |||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 20:00 | 648 | 240011 | Lichtenrader SV II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | ||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 18:00 | 6 | 240012 | SCC | HSG Neukölln III | ||||
Fr. | 11.10.2024 | 00:00 | 764 | 240016 | Turnsport 11 | SG FES | ||||
00:00 | 240017 | SV BVB 49 II | BFC Preussen III | |||||||
00:00 | 169 | 240019 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | SCC | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 14:00 | 376 | 240020 | HSG Neukölln III | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 17:45 | 5 | 240018 | CHC | Lichtenrader SV II | ||||
Fr. | 08.11.2024 | 00:00 | 240021 | BFC Preussen III | HSG Neukölln III | |||||
00:00 | 240022 | SG FES | Lichtenrader SV II | |||||||
00:00 | 726 | 240023 | VSG Altglienicke | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | ||||||
00:00 | 764 | 240025 | Turnsport 11 | SV BVB 49 II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 16:00 | 5 | 240024 | SCC | CHC | ||||
Fr. | 15.11.2024 | 00:00 | 240027 | SV BVB 49 II | SG FES | |||||
00:00 | 169 | 240028 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | BFC Preussen III | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 12:30 | 376 | 240029 | HSG Neukölln III | Turnsport 11 | ||||
18:00 | 648 | 240026 | Lichtenrader SV II | SCC | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 16:30 | 5 | 240030 | CHC | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
Fr. | 29.11.2024 | 00:00 | 240031 | SV BVB 49 II | HSG Neukölln III | |||||
00:00 | 764 | 240032 | Turnsport 11 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | ||||||
00:00 | 240033 | BFC Preussen III | CHC | |||||||
00:00 | 726 | 240034 | VSG Altglienicke | Lichtenrader SV II | ||||||
00:00 | 240035 | SG FES | SCC | |||||||
Fr. | 06.12.2024 | 00:00 | 169 | 240038 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | SV BVB 49 II | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 12:30 | 376 | 240039 | HSG Neukölln III | SG FES | ||||
18:30 | 6 | 240036 | SCC | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 13:45 | 5 | 240037 | CHC | Turnsport 11 | ||||
18:00 | 648 | 240040 | Lichtenrader SV II | BFC Preussen III | ||||||
Fr. | 13.12.2024 | 00:00 | 240041 | SV BVB 49 II | CHC | |||||
00:00 | 726 | 240042 | VSG Altglienicke | SG FES | ||||||
00:00 | 240043 | BFC Preussen III | SCC | |||||||
00:00 | 764 | 240044 | Turnsport 11 | Lichtenrader SV II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 14:00 | 376 | 240045 | HSG Neukölln III | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | ||||
Fr. | 10.01.2025 | 00:00 | 240047 | SV BVB 49 II | Lichtenrader SV II | |||||
00:00 | 764 | 240048 | Turnsport 11 | SCC | ||||||
00:00 | 240049 | BFC Preussen III | VSG Altglienicke | |||||||
00:00 | 169 | 240050 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | SG FES | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 12:30 | 376 | 240046 | HSG Neukölln III | CHC | ||||
Fr. | 17.01.2025 | 00:00 | 726 | 240051 | VSG Altglienicke | Turnsport 11 | ||||
00:00 | 240053 | SG FES | BFC Preussen III | |||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 14:00 | 5 | 240055 | SCC | SV BVB 49 II | ||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 14:00 | 5 | 240052 | CHC | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | ||||
17:00 | 648 | 240054 | Lichtenrader SV II | HSG Neukölln III | ||||||
Fr. | 21.02.2025 | 00:00 | 169 | 240056 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | Lichtenrader SV II | ||||
00:00 | 240058 | SV BVB 49 II | VSG Altglienicke | |||||||
00:00 | 764 | 240060 | Turnsport 11 | BFC Preussen III | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 15:30 | 376 | 240057 | HSG Neukölln III | SCC | ||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 14:00 | 5 | 240059 | CHC | SG FES | ||||
Fr. | 28.02.2025 | 00:00 | 240061 | SG FES | Turnsport 11 | |||||
00:00 | 726 | 240065 | VSG Altglienicke | HSG Neukölln III | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 16:30 | 609 | 240062 | BFC Preussen III | SV BVB 49 II | ||||
17:00 | 644 | 240063 | Lichtenrader SV II | CHC | ||||||
17:30 | 6 | 240064 | SCC | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | ||||||
Fr. | 07.03.2025 | 00:00 | 169 | 240068 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
00:00 | 240070 | SV BVB 49 II | Turnsport 11 | |||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 17:15 | 648 | 240067 | Lichtenrader SV II | SG FES | ||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 13:30 | 376 | 240066 | HSG Neukölln III | BFC Preussen III | ||||
14:00 | 5 | 240069 | CHC | SCC | ||||||
Fr. | 14.03.2025 | 00:00 | 240072 | SG FES | SV BVB 49 II | |||||
00:00 | 764 | 240074 | Turnsport 11 | HSG Neukölln III | ||||||
00:00 | 726 | 240075 | VSG Altglienicke | CHC | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 16:30 | 609 | 240073 | BFC Preussen III | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | ||||
17:30 | 5 | 240071 | SCC | Lichtenrader SV II | ||||||
Fr. | 04.04.2025 | 00:00 | 169 | 240077 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | Turnsport 11 | ||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 12:30 | 376 | 240076 | HSG Neukölln III | SV BVB 49 II | ||||
15:30 | 6 | 240080 | SCC | SG FES | ||||||
18:00 | 648 | 240079 | Lichtenrader SV II | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 14:00 | 5 | 240078 | CHC | BFC Preussen III | ||||
Fr. | 02.05.2025 | 00:00 | 726 | 240081 | VSG Altglienicke | SCC | ||||
00:00 | 764 | 240082 | Turnsport 11 | CHC | ||||||
00:00 | 240083 | SV BVB 49 II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | |||||||
00:00 | 240084 | SG FES | HSG Neukölln III | |||||||
Sa. | 03.05.2025 | 16:30 | 609 | 240085 | BFC Preussen III | Lichtenrader SV II | ||||
Fr. | 16.05.2025 | 00:00 | 240087 | SG FES | VSG Altglienicke | |||||
00:00 | 169 | 240090 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | HSG Neukölln III | ||||||
Sa. | 17.05.2025 | 12:00 | 648 | 240089 | Lichtenrader SV II | Turnsport 11 | ||||
14:00 | 6 | 240088 | SCC | BFC Preussen III | ||||||
So. | 18.05.2025 | 14:00 | 5 | 240086 | CHC | SV BVB 49 II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)