HVBerlin 2024/25
Verbandsliga weibliche Jugend D - Hinrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 442 | 680001 | Berliner TSC II | FSV 1912 | ||||
00:00 | 680002 | VfL Lichtenrade | Pfeffersport | |||||||
00:00 | 726 | 680003 | VSG Altglienicke | SG OSF Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 91 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 484 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 680006 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | |||||
00:00 | 680007 | spielfrei | Berliner TSC II | |||||||
00:00 | 680008 | spielfrei | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | 680009 | FSV 1912 | VfL Lichtenrade | ||||||
00:00 | 407 | 680010 | Pfeffersport | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | VfL Lichtenrade | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 726 | 680012 | VSG Altglienicke | FSV 1912 | ||||||
00:00 | 484 | 680014 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | Berliner TSC II | ||||||
00:00 | 680015 | spielfrei | SG OSF Berlin II | |||||||
13:30 | 91 | 680013 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | Pfeffersport | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 680016 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | |||||
00:00 | 407 | Pfeffersport | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 442 | 680018 | Berliner TSC II | VfL Lichtenrade | ||||||
00:00 | 680019 | spielfrei | VSG Altglienicke | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | 680020 | FSV 1912 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 680021 | spielfrei | FSV 1912 | |||||
00:00 | 484 | 680022 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | VfL Lichtenrade | ||||||
00:00 | 91 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 726 | 680024 | VSG Altglienicke | Berliner TSC II | ||||||
00:00 | 680025 | SG OSF Berlin II | Pfeffersport | |||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 680026 | VfL Lichtenrade | VSG Altglienicke | |||||
00:00 | 407 | 680027 | Pfeffersport | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | ||||||
00:00 | 173 | 680029 | FSV 1912 | SG OSF Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 442 | 680030 | Berliner TSC II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 407 | 680031 | Pfeffersport | FSV 1912 | ||||
00:00 | SG OSF Berlin II | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | 680033 | spielfrei | Berliner TSC II | |||||||
00:00 | 91 | 680034 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | VfL Lichtenrade | ||||||
00:00 | 484 | 680035 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 726 | 680036 | VSG Altglienicke | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||
00:00 | 442 | 680037 | Berliner TSC II | SG OSF Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 680038 | spielfrei | Pfeffersport | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | 680039 | FSV 1912 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | ||||||
00:00 | VfL Lichtenrade | spielfrei | ||||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 407 | 680041 | Pfeffersport | Berliner TSC II | ||||
00:00 | 91 | 680042 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | ||||||
00:00 | 680043 | spielfrei | VSG Altglienicke | |||||||
00:00 | 680044 | SG OSF Berlin II | VfL Lichtenrade | |||||||
00:00 | 173 | FSV 1912 | spielfrei |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)