HVBerlin 2024/25
Landesliga Männer A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 13.09.2024 | 00:00 | 120001 | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | VfL Tegel II | |||||
00:00 | 380 | 120003 | SV Buckow | TuS Hellersdorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 407 | 120004 | Pfeffersport | VfV Spandau II | ||||||
00:00 | 446 | 120006 | SG Rotation P. B. II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 13:30 | 376 | 120005 | HSG Neukölln II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||
17:00 | 802 | 120002 | HC Pankow | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
Fr. | 20.09.2024 | 00:00 | 726 | 120009 | VSG Altglienicke | SV Buckow | ||||
00:00 | 651 | 120010 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | ||||||
00:00 | 120011 | VfL Tegel II | HC Pankow | |||||||
00:00 | 90 | 120012 | TuS Hellersdorf II | Pfeffersport | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 17:45 | 564 | 120007 | VfV Spandau II | HSG Neukölln II | ||||
18:30 | 91 | 120008 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | SG Rotation P. B. II | ||||||
Fr. | 27.09.2024 | 00:00 | 407 | 120013 | Pfeffersport | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | ||||
00:00 | 446 | 120015 | SG Rotation P. B. II | TuS Hellersdorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 380 | 120016 | SV Buckow | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 120017 | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | VSG Altglienicke | |||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 14:00 | 376 | 120014 | HSG Neukölln II | VfL Tegel II | ||||
17:00 | 802 | 120018 | HC Pankow | VfV Spandau II | ||||||
Fr. | 04.10.2024 | 00:00 | 90 | 120019 | TuS Hellersdorf II | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | ||||
00:00 | 120022 | VfL Tegel II | Pfeffersport | |||||||
00:00 | 651 | 120023 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | HSG Neukölln II | ||||||
00:00 | 726 | 120024 | VSG Altglienicke | SG Rotation P. B. II | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 16:15 | 564 | 120020 | VfV Spandau II | SV Buckow | ||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 13:45 | 91 | 120021 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | HC Pankow | ||||
Fr. | 11.10.2024 | 00:00 | 380 | 120025 | SV Buckow | VfL Tegel II | ||||
00:00 | 446 | 120027 | SG Rotation P. B. II | VfV Spandau II | ||||||
00:00 | 407 | 120029 | Pfeffersport | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
00:00 | 120030 | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | |||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 14:30 | 376 | 120026 | HSG Neukölln II | TuS Hellersdorf II | ||||
17:00 | 802 | 120028 | HC Pankow | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | ||||||
Fr. | 08.11.2024 | 00:00 | 91 | 120031 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | Pfeffersport | ||||
00:00 | 726 | 120033 | VSG Altglienicke | HSG Neukölln II | ||||||
00:00 | 90 | 120034 | TuS Hellersdorf II | HC Pankow | ||||||
00:00 | 120035 | VfL Tegel II | SG Rotation P. B. II | |||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 651 | 120036 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | SV Buckow | ||||
16:15 | 564 | 120032 | VfV Spandau II | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | ||||||
Fr. | 15.11.2024 | 00:00 | 120037 | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | SG Rotation P. B. II | |||||
00:00 | 380 | 120038 | SV Buckow | HSG Neukölln II | ||||||
00:00 | 91 | 120039 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | TuS Hellersdorf II | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 14:00 | 564 | 120040 | VfV Spandau II | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
17:15 | 651 | 120041 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | VfL Tegel II | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 17:00 | 802 | 120042 | HC Pankow | Pfeffersport | ||||
Fr. | 29.11.2024 | 00:00 | 90 | 120043 | TuS Hellersdorf II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | ||||
00:00 | 726 | 120044 | VSG Altglienicke | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 407 | 120046 | Pfeffersport | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | ||||||
00:00 | 446 | 120047 | SG Rotation P. B. II | SV Buckow | ||||||
00:00 | 120048 | VfL Tegel II | VfV Spandau II | |||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 14:00 | 376 | 120045 | HSG Neukölln II | HC Pankow | ||||
Fr. | 06.12.2024 | 00:00 | 91 | 120051 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | VfL Tegel II | ||||
00:00 | 446 | 120052 | SG Rotation P. B. II | Pfeffersport | ||||||
00:00 | 726 | 120053 | VSG Altglienicke | TuS Hellersdorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 120054 | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | HSG Neukölln II | |||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 15:45 | 564 | 120050 | VfV Spandau II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | ||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 17:00 | 802 | 120049 | HC Pankow | SV Buckow | ||||
Fr. | 13.12.2024 | 00:00 | 407 | 120055 | Pfeffersport | HSG Neukölln II | ||||
00:00 | 120056 | VfL Tegel II | TuS Hellersdorf II | |||||||
00:00 | 380 | 120057 | SV Buckow | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 651 | 120060 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 13:00 | 564 | 120058 | VfV Spandau II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||
17:00 | 802 | 120059 | HC Pankow | SG Rotation P. B. II | ||||||
Fr. | 10.01.2025 | 00:00 | 120062 | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | HC Pankow | |||||
00:00 | 91 | 120063 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | ||||||
00:00 | 726 | 120064 | VSG Altglienicke | VfL Tegel II | ||||||
00:00 | 380 | 120065 | SV Buckow | Pfeffersport | ||||||
00:00 | 90 | 120066 | TuS Hellersdorf II | VfV Spandau II | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 14:30 | 376 | 120061 | HSG Neukölln II | SG Rotation P. B. II | ||||
Fr. | 17.01.2025 | 00:00 | 120067 | VfL Tegel II | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | |||||
00:00 | 726 | 120068 | VSG Altglienicke | HC Pankow | ||||||
00:00 | 90 | 120069 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SV Buckow | ||||||
00:00 | 91 | 120071 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | HSG Neukölln II | ||||||
00:00 | 651 | 120072 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | SG Rotation P. B. II | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 13:00 | 564 | 120070 | VfV Spandau II | Pfeffersport | ||||
Fr. | 14.02.2025 | 00:00 | 446 | 120074 | SG Rotation P. B. II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||
00:00 | 380 | 120075 | SV Buckow | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
00:00 | 120076 | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | |||||||
00:00 | 802 | 120077 | HC Pankow | VfL Tegel II | ||||||
00:00 | 407 | 120078 | Pfeffersport | TuS Hellersdorf II | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 15:15 | 376 | 120073 | HSG Neukölln II | VfV Spandau II | ||||
Fr. | 21.02.2025 | 00:00 | 120080 | VfL Tegel II | HSG Neukölln II | |||||
00:00 | 90 | 120081 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SG Rotation P. B. II | ||||||
00:00 | 91 | 120082 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | SV Buckow | ||||||
00:00 | 726 | 120083 | VSG Altglienicke | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 651 | 120079 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | Pfeffersport | ||||
14:45 | 564 | 120084 | VfV Spandau II | HC Pankow | ||||||
Fr. | 28.02.2025 | 00:00 | 120085 | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | TuS Hellersdorf II | |||||
00:00 | 380 | 120086 | SV Buckow | VfV Spandau II | ||||||
00:00 | 802 | 120087 | HC Pankow | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 407 | 120088 | Pfeffersport | VfL Tegel II | ||||||
00:00 | 446 | 120090 | SG Rotation P. B. II | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
So. | 02.03.2025 | 13:30 | 376 | 120089 | HSG Neukölln II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | ||||
Fr. | 07.03.2025 | 00:00 | 120091 | VfL Tegel II | SV Buckow | |||||
00:00 | 90 | 120092 | TuS Hellersdorf II | HSG Neukölln II | ||||||
00:00 | 651 | 120094 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | HC Pankow | ||||||
00:00 | 726 | 120095 | VSG Altglienicke | Pfeffersport | ||||||
00:00 | 91 | 120096 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 18:15 | 564 | 120093 | VfV Spandau II | SG Rotation P. B. II | ||||
Fr. | 14.03.2025 | 00:00 | 407 | 120097 | Pfeffersport | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||
00:00 | 120098 | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | VfV Spandau II | |||||||
00:00 | 802 | 120100 | HC Pankow | TuS Hellersdorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 446 | 120101 | SG Rotation P. B. II | VfL Tegel II | ||||||
00:00 | 380 | 120102 | SV Buckow | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 14:00 | 376 | 120099 | HSG Neukölln II | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
Fr. | 28.03.2025 | 00:00 | 446 | 120103 | SG Rotation P. B. II | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | ||||
00:00 | 90 | 120105 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 726 | 120106 | VSG Altglienicke | VfV Spandau II | ||||||
00:00 | 120107 | VfL Tegel II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | |||||||
00:00 | 407 | 120108 | Pfeffersport | HC Pankow | ||||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 14:00 | 376 | 120104 | HSG Neukölln II | SV Buckow | ||||
Fr. | 04.04.2025 | 00:00 | 91 | 120110 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
00:00 | 802 | 120111 | HC Pankow | HSG Neukölln II | ||||||
00:00 | 120112 | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | Pfeffersport | |||||||
00:00 | 380 | 120113 | SV Buckow | SG Rotation P. B. II | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 16:45 | 564 | 120114 | VfV Spandau II | VfL Tegel II | ||||
17:15 | 651 | 120109 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | TuS Hellersdorf II | ||||||
Fr. | 02.05.2025 | 00:00 | 380 | 120115 | SV Buckow | HC Pankow | ||||
00:00 | 651 | 120116 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | VfV Spandau II | ||||||
00:00 | 120117 | VfL Tegel II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | |||||||
00:00 | 407 | 120118 | Pfeffersport | SG Rotation P. B. II | ||||||
00:00 | 90 | 120119 | TuS Hellersdorf II | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
So. | 04.05.2025 | 14:00 | 376 | 120120 | HSG Neukölln II | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | ||||
Fr. | 09.05.2025 | 00:00 | 90 | 120122 | TuS Hellersdorf II | VfL Tegel II | ||||
00:00 | 120123 | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | SV Buckow | |||||||
00:00 | 91 | 120124 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | VfV Spandau II | ||||||
00:00 | 446 | 120125 | SG Rotation P. B. II | HC Pankow | ||||||
00:00 | 726 | 120126 | VSG Altglienicke | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | ||||||
Sa. | 10.05.2025 | 15:30 | 376 | 120121 | HSG Neukölln II | Pfeffersport | ||||
Fr. | 16.05.2025 | 00:00 | 446 | 120127 | SG Rotation P. B. II | HSG Neukölln II | ||||
00:00 | 802 | 120128 | HC Pankow | HSG Kreuzberg e.V. II | ||||||
00:00 | 651 | 120129 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 120130 | VfL Tegel II | VSG Altglienicke | |||||||
00:00 | 407 | 120131 | Pfeffersport | SV Buckow | ||||||
Sa. | 17.05.2025 | 13:30 | 564 | 120132 | VfV Spandau II | TuS Hellersdorf II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)