HVBerlin 2024/25
Verbandsliga weibliche Jugend D - Rückrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 173 | 685001 | FSV 1912 | Berliner TSC II | ||||
00:00 | 407 | 685002 | Pfeffersport | VfL Lichtenrade | ||||||
00:00 | 685003 | SG OSF Berlin II | VSG Altglienicke | |||||||
00:00 | 685004 | spielfrei | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | |||||||
00:00 | 685005 | spielfrei | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | |||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 91 | 685006 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | SG OSF Berlin II | ||||
00:00 | 442 | Berliner TSC II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 484 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 685009 | VfL Lichtenrade | FSV 1912 | |||||||
00:00 | 726 | 685010 | VSG Altglienicke | Pfeffersport | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 685011 | spielfrei | VfL Lichtenrade | |||||
00:00 | 173 | 685012 | FSV 1912 | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
00:00 | 407 | 685013 | Pfeffersport | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 442 | 685014 | Berliner TSC II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | ||||||
00:00 | SG OSF Berlin II | spielfrei | ||||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 484 | 685016 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SG OSF Berlin II | ||||
00:00 | 685017 | spielfrei | Pfeffersport | |||||||
00:00 | 685018 | VfL Lichtenrade | Berliner TSC II | |||||||
00:00 | 726 | VSG Altglienicke | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 91 | 685020 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | FSV 1912 | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 00:00 | 173 | FSV 1912 | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 685022 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | |||||||
00:00 | 685023 | spielfrei | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | |||||||
00:00 | 442 | 685024 | Berliner TSC II | VSG Altglienicke | ||||||
00:00 | 407 | 685025 | Pfeffersport | SG OSF Berlin II | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 726 | 685026 | VSG Altglienicke | VfL Lichtenrade | ||||
00:00 | 484 | 685027 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | Pfeffersport | ||||||
00:00 | 685029 | SG OSF Berlin II | FSV 1912 | |||||||
00:00 | 91 | 685030 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | Berliner TSC II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 173 | 685031 | FSV 1912 | Pfeffersport | ||||
00:00 | 685032 | spielfrei | SG OSF Berlin II | |||||||
00:00 | 442 | Berliner TSC II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 685034 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | |||||||
00:00 | 726 | 685035 | VSG Altglienicke | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 91 | 685036 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
00:00 | 685037 | SG OSF Berlin II | Berliner TSC II | |||||||
00:00 | 407 | Pfeffersport | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 484 | 685039 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | FSV 1912 | ||||||
00:00 | 685040 | spielfrei | VfL Lichtenrade | |||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 442 | 685041 | Berliner TSC II | Pfeffersport | ||||
00:00 | 484 | 685042 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | ||||||
00:00 | 726 | VSG Altglienicke | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 685044 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG OSF Berlin II | |||||||
00:00 | 685045 | spielfrei | FSV 1912 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)