HVBerlin 2024/25
Landesliga männliche Jugend D - Staffel A - Rückrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 484 | 635001 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | Lichtenrader SV II | ||||
00:00 | 635002 | SG OSF Berlin III | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | |||||||
00:00 | 90 | 635003 | TuS Hellersdorf II | VfL Tegel | ||||||
00:00 | 635004 | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf III | Polizei SV | |||||||
00:00 | 724 | 635005 | BSG Fernsehelektronik | SV Adler Berlin | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 124 | 635006 | Polizei SV | TuS Hellersdorf II | ||||
00:00 | 648 | 635007 | Lichtenrader SV II | BSG Fernsehelektronik | ||||||
00:00 | 642 | 635008 | SV Adler Berlin | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf III | ||||||
00:00 | 169 | 635009 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | ||||||
00:00 | 635010 | VfL Tegel | SG OSF Berlin III | |||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 724 | 635011 | BSG Fernsehelektronik | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ||||
00:00 | 484 | 635012 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | VfL Tegel | ||||||
00:00 | 635013 | SG OSF Berlin III | Polizei SV | |||||||
00:00 | 90 | 635015 | TuS Hellersdorf II | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf III | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 10:30 | 648 | 635014 | Lichtenrader SV II | SV Adler Berlin | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 642 | 635016 | SV Adler Berlin | TuS Hellersdorf II | ||||
00:00 | 635017 | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf III | SG OSF Berlin III | |||||||
00:00 | 169 | 635018 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | Lichtenrader SV II | ||||||
00:00 | 635019 | VfL Tegel | BSG Fernsehelektronik | |||||||
00:00 | 124 | 635020 | Polizei SV | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 00:00 | 484 | 635021 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf III | ||||
00:00 | 169 | 635022 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SV Adler Berlin | ||||||
00:00 | 724 | 635023 | BSG Fernsehelektronik | Polizei SV | ||||||
00:00 | 635025 | SG OSF Berlin III | TuS Hellersdorf II | |||||||
13:30 | 644 | 635024 | Lichtenrader SV II | VfL Tegel | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 635026 | VfL Tegel | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | |||||
00:00 | 642 | 635027 | SV Adler Berlin | SG OSF Berlin III | ||||||
00:00 | 635028 | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf III | BSG Fernsehelektronik | |||||||
00:00 | 90 | 635029 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | ||||||
00:00 | 124 | 635030 | Polizei SV | Lichtenrader SV II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 484 | 635031 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SG OSF Berlin III | ||||
00:00 | 724 | 635032 | BSG Fernsehelektronik | TuS Hellersdorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 169 | 635034 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | Polizei SV | ||||||
00:00 | 635035 | VfL Tegel | SV Adler Berlin | |||||||
14:00 | 648 | 635033 | Lichtenrader SV II | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf III | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 124 | 635036 | Polizei SV | VfL Tegel | ||||
00:00 | 90 | 635037 | TuS Hellersdorf II | Lichtenrader SV II | ||||||
00:00 | 635038 | SG OSF Berlin III | BSG Fernsehelektronik | |||||||
00:00 | 642 | 635039 | SV Adler Berlin | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | ||||||
00:00 | 635040 | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf III | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | |||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 648 | 635041 | Lichtenrader SV II | SG OSF Berlin III | ||||
00:00 | 642 | 635042 | SV Adler Berlin | Polizei SV | ||||||
00:00 | 635043 | VfL Tegel | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf III | |||||||
00:00 | 169 | 635044 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | TuS Hellersdorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 724 | 635045 | BSG Fernsehelektronik | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)