HVBerlin 2023/24
Stadtliga weibliche Jugend C - Meisterrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:30 | 173 | 558002 | FSV 1912 II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 28:14 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 11:30 | 209 | 558003 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG OSF Berlin II | 29:38 | |||
15:00 | 379 | 558004 | TSV Rudow II | VfL Lichtenrade | 19:25 | |||||
17:30 | 564 | 558001 | VfV Spandau II | SG EBT II | 22:40 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 10:45 | 527 | 558005 | SG OSF Berlin II | FSV 1912 II | 14:22 | |||
14:00 | 648 | 558007 | VfL Lichtenrade | VfV Spandau II | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 12:00 | 208 | 558006 | SG EBT II | TSV Rudow II | 40:19 | |||
16:30 | 492 | 558008 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 26:32 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 12:15 v | 209 | 558009 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VfL Lichtenrade | 28:35 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:15 | 564 | 558010 | VfV Spandau II | SG OSF Berlin II | 28:16 | |||
11:30 | 173 | 558012 | FSV 1912 II | SG EBT II | 19:32 | |||||
15:00 x | 379 | 558011 | TSV Rudow II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | NH | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 12:15 | 648 | 558014 | VfL Lichtenrade | FSV 1912 II | 20:12 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:30 | 521 | 558016 | SG OSF Berlin II | TSV Rudow II | 13:23 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:00 | 208 | 558015 | SG EBT II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 54:33 | |||
11:30 v | 490 | 558013 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | VfV Spandau II | 15:32 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 12:00 | 525 | 558017 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG EBT II | 25:28 | |||
16:00 | 173 | 558019 | FSV 1912 II | TSV Rudow II | NG | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 11:30 | 492 | 558018 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | VfL Lichtenrade | 20:25 | |||
15:30 | 200 | 558020 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VfV Spandau II | 30:29 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 09:30 | 648 | 558023 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG OSF Berlin II | 26:20 | |||
12:00 | 208 | 558024 | SG EBT II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 42:20 | |||||
15:45 | 564 | 558022 | VfV Spandau II | FSV 1912 II | 21:17 | |||||
16:00 v | 209 | 558021 | SG NARVA Berlin II | TSV Rudow II | 25:33 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 12:45 | 173 | 558028 | FSV 1912 II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 32:20 | |||
14:00 | 648 | 558025 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG EBT II | 35:44 | |||||
15:00 | 379 | 558027 | TSV Rudow II | VfV Spandau II | 13:19 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 18:00 | 490 | 558026 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SG OSF Berlin II | 22:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)