HVBerlin 2014/15
Stadtliga männliche Jugend D - Staffel B - Rückrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 18.01.2015 | 10:00 | 366 | 626001 | SV Buckow | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 17:20 | |||
11:00 | 169 | 626004 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | Z 88 | 25:26 | |||||
15:15 v | 209 | 626002 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VfL Lichtenrade II | 23:18 | |||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 17:00 | 91 | 626006 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 13:13 | |||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 09:00 | 373 | 626005 | TSV Rudow | SG NARVA Berlin II | 17:21 | |||
12:00 | 885 | 626007 | Z 88 | SV Buckow | 24:27 | |||||
14:45 | 648 | 626008 | VfL Lichtenrade II | TuS Neukölln | 13:24 | |||||
So. | 15.02.2015 | 09:30 | 381 | 626009 | TuS Neukölln | Z 88 | 27:17 | |||
11:30 v | 209 | 626012 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 17:21 | |||||
13:15 v | 366 | 626010 | SV Buckow | TSV Rudow | 9:18 | |||||
14:00 | 169 | 626011 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | VfL Lichtenrade II | 20:17 | |||||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 11:00 v | 379 | 626016 | TSV Rudow | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 20:25 | |||
12:00 | 644 | 626013 | VfL Lichtenrade II | SV Buckow | 16:17 | |||||
13:00 | 85 | 626015 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | TuS Neukölln | 23:21 | |||||
Fr. | 27.02.2015 | 19:00 v | 381 | 626003 | TuS Neukölln | TSV Rudow | 20:18 | |||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 09:00 | 373 | 626017 | TSV Rudow | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 25:15 | |||
09:30 | 648 | 626018 | VfL Lichtenrade II | Z 88 | 28:16 | |||||
10:00 | 381 | 626020 | TuS Neukölln | SV Buckow | 25:16 | |||||
13:00 | 200 | 626019 | SG NARVA Berlin II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 20:19 | |||||
Mo. | 09.03.2015 | 18:00 v | 885 | 626014 | Z 88 | SG NARVA Berlin II | 21:23 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 14:00 | 885 | 626023 | Z 88 | TSV Rudow | 20:28 | |||
17:00 | 91 | 626024 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | VfL Lichtenrade II | NG | |||||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 09:30 | 366 | 626022 | SV Buckow | SG NARVA Berlin II | 21:27 | |||
12:00 | 381 | 626021 | TuS Neukölln | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 23:23 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 14:00 | 885 | 626025 | Z 88 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 24:15 | |||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 11:00 | 209 | 626028 | SG NARVA Berlin II | TuS Neukölln | 24:22 | |||
12:30 | 169 | 626027 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SV Buckow | 26:10 | |||||
12:45 | 648 | 626026 | VfL Lichtenrade II | TSV Rudow | 18:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)