Nordrhein 24/25
Verbandsliga Männer Gr. 5
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 18.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 02030 | 615006 | TV Birkesdorf II | Handball Oppum | ||||
17:00 | 03044 | 615002 | Wölfe Voreifel II | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | ||||||
18:00 | 02014 | 615001 | VfL Bardenberg | SG Düren 1899 | ||||||
18:00 | 02007 | 615005 | HSG Merkstein | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | ||||||
19:30 | 02021 | 615003 | Stolberger SV | HSV Frechen | ||||||
19:30 | 02023 | 615004 | Eschweiler SG | Turnerkreis Nippes | ||||||
19:30 | 03039 | 615007 | HSG Euskirchen | BTB Aachen III | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 02029 | 615009 | SG Düren 1899 | HSG Euskirchen | ||||
00:00 | 03043 | 615012 | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | Eschweiler SG | ||||||
00:00 | 02001 | 615014 | BTB Aachen III | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||||
18:00 | 06012 | 615010 | HSV Frechen | Wölfe Voreifel II | ||||||
19:00 | 07002 | 615013 | Handball Oppum | HSG Merkstein | ||||||
19:30 | 06078 | 615011 | Turnerkreis Nippes | Stolberger SV | ||||||
20:00 | 08035 | 615008 | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | VfL Bardenberg | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 02029 | 615016 | SG Düren 1899 | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | ||||
17:00 | 03044 | 615017 | Wölfe Voreifel II | Turnerkreis Nippes | ||||||
18:00 | 02014 | 615015 | VfL Bardenberg | HSV Frechen | ||||||
19:30 | 02019 | 615018 | Stolberger SV | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | ||||||
19:30 | 02023 | 615019 | Eschweiler SG | Handball Oppum | ||||||
19:30 | 03039 | 615021 | HSG Euskirchen | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||||
20:00 | 02007 | 615020 | HSG Merkstein | BTB Aachen III | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 03043 | 615025 | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | Wölfe Voreifel II | ||||
00:00 | 02001 | 615027 | BTB Aachen III | Eschweiler SG | ||||||
00:00 | 02030 | 615028 | TV Birkesdorf II | HSG Merkstein | ||||||
17:30 | 06078 | 615022 | Turnerkreis Nippes | VfL Bardenberg | ||||||
19:00 | 07002 | 615026 | Handball Oppum | Stolberger SV | ||||||
20:00 | 06012 | 615023 | HSV Frechen | SG Düren 1899 | ||||||
20:00 | 08035 | 615024 | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | HSG Euskirchen | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 02029 | 615030 | SG Düren 1899 | Turnerkreis Nippes | ||||
18:00 | 02014 | 615029 | VfL Bardenberg | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | ||||||
19:30 | 02019 | 615033 | Stolberger SV | BTB Aachen III | ||||||
19:30 | 02023 | 615034 | Eschweiler SG | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||||
19:30 | 03039 | 615035 | HSG Euskirchen | HSG Merkstein | ||||||
20:00 | 08035 | 615031 | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | HSV Frechen | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 03043 | 615037 | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | SG Düren 1899 | ||||
00:00 | 02001 | 615040 | BTB Aachen III | Wölfe Voreifel II | ||||||
00:00 | 02030 | 615041 | TV Birkesdorf II | Stolberger SV | ||||||
17:00 | 06012 | 615039 | HSV Frechen | HSG Euskirchen | ||||||
17:30 | 06078 | 615038 | Turnerkreis Nippes | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | ||||||
19:00 | 07002 | 615036 | Handball Oppum | VfL Bardenberg | ||||||
20:00 | 02007 | 615042 | HSG Merkstein | Eschweiler SG | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 02029 | 615044 | SG Düren 1899 | Handball Oppum | ||||
17:00 | 03044 | 615047 | Wölfe Voreifel II | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||||
17:30 | 06012 | 615046 | HSV Frechen | Turnerkreis Nippes | ||||||
18:00 | 02014 | 615043 | VfL Bardenberg | BTB Aachen III | ||||||
19:30 | 02019 | 615048 | Stolberger SV | HSG Merkstein | ||||||
19:30 | 03039 | 615049 | HSG Euskirchen | Eschweiler SG | ||||||
20:00 | 08035 | 615045 | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 02030 | 615050 | TV Birkesdorf II | VfL Bardenberg | ||||
00:00 | 02001 | 615051 | BTB Aachen III | SG Düren 1899 | ||||||
00:00 | 03043 | 615053 | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | HSV Frechen | ||||||
16:00 | 07002 | 615052 | Handball Oppum | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | ||||||
19:30 | 06078 | 615054 | Turnerkreis Nippes | HSG Euskirchen | ||||||
19:30 | 02023 | 615056 | Eschweiler SG | Stolberger SV | ||||||
20:00 | 02007 | 615055 | HSG Merkstein | Wölfe Voreifel II | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 02029 | 615058 | SG Düren 1899 | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||
17:30 | 06078 | 615061 | Turnerkreis Nippes | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | ||||||
18:00 | 02014 | 615057 | VfL Bardenberg | HSG Merkstein | ||||||
18:30 | 06012 | 615060 | HSV Frechen | Handball Oppum | ||||||
19:30 | 03039 | 615063 | HSG Euskirchen | Stolberger SV | ||||||
20:00 | 08035 | 615059 | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | BTB Aachen III | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 16:00 | 03044 | 615062 | Wölfe Voreifel II | Eschweiler SG | ||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 17:00 | 03044 | 615032 | Wölfe Voreifel II | Handball Oppum | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 02030 | 615066 | TV Birkesdorf II | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | ||||
00:00 | 02001 | 615067 | BTB Aachen III | HSV Frechen | ||||||
00:00 | 03043 | 615069 | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | HSG Euskirchen | ||||||
19:00 | 07002 | 615068 | Handball Oppum | Turnerkreis Nippes | ||||||
19:30 | 02023 | 615064 | Eschweiler SG | VfL Bardenberg | ||||||
19:30 | 02019 | 615070 | Stolberger SV | Wölfe Voreifel II | ||||||
20:00 | 02007 | 615065 | HSG Merkstein | SG Düren 1899 | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 02029 | 615072 | SG Düren 1899 | Eschweiler SG | ||||
00:00 | 03043 | 615076 | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | Handball Oppum | ||||||
18:00 | 02014 | 615071 | VfL Bardenberg | Stolberger SV | ||||||
19:30 | 06012 | 615074 | HSV Frechen | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||||
19:30 | 06078 | 615075 | Turnerkreis Nippes | BTB Aachen III | ||||||
20:00 | 08035 | 615073 | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | HSG Merkstein | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 18:00 | 03044 | 615077 | Wölfe Voreifel II | HSG Euskirchen | ||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 02030 | 615082 | TV Birkesdorf II | Turnerkreis Nippes | ||||
00:00 | 02001 | 615083 | BTB Aachen III | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | ||||||
17:00 | 03044 | 615078 | Wölfe Voreifel II | VfL Bardenberg | ||||||
19:30 | 02021 | 615079 | Stolberger SV | SG Düren 1899 | ||||||
19:30 | 02023 | 615080 | Eschweiler SG | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | ||||||
19:30 | 03039 | 615084 | HSG Euskirchen | Handball Oppum | ||||||
20:00 | 02007 | 615081 | HSG Merkstein | HSV Frechen | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 02029 | 615086 | SG Düren 1899 | Wölfe Voreifel II | ||||
00:00 | 03043 | 615090 | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||||
17:30 | 06078 | 615089 | Turnerkreis Nippes | HSG Merkstein | ||||||
17:45 | 06012 | 615088 | HSV Frechen | Eschweiler SG | ||||||
18:00 | 02014 | 615085 | VfL Bardenberg | HSG Euskirchen | ||||||
19:00 | 07002 | 615091 | Handball Oppum | BTB Aachen III | ||||||
20:00 | 08035 | 615087 | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | Stolberger SV | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 02029 | 615092 | SG Düren 1899 | VfL Bardenberg | ||||
00:00 | 03043 | 615096 | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | HSG Merkstein | ||||||
00:00 | 02001 | 615098 | BTB Aachen III | HSG Euskirchen | ||||||
17:30 | 06078 | 615095 | Turnerkreis Nippes | Eschweiler SG | ||||||
18:00 | 06012 | 615094 | HSV Frechen | Stolberger SV | ||||||
19:00 | 07002 | 615097 | Handball Oppum | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||||
20:00 | 08035 | 615093 | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | Wölfe Voreifel II | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 02030 | 615105 | TV Birkesdorf II | BTB Aachen III | ||||
17:00 | 03044 | 615101 | Wölfe Voreifel II | HSV Frechen | ||||||
18:00 | 02014 | 615099 | VfL Bardenberg | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | ||||||
19:30 | 03039 | 615100 | HSG Euskirchen | SG Düren 1899 | ||||||
19:30 | 02019 | 615102 | Stolberger SV | Turnerkreis Nippes | ||||||
19:30 | 02023 | 615103 | Eschweiler SG | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | ||||||
20:00 | 02007 | 615104 | HSG Merkstein | Handball Oppum | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 03043 | 615109 | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | Stolberger SV | ||||
00:00 | 02001 | 615111 | BTB Aachen III | HSG Merkstein | ||||||
00:00 | 02030 | 615112 | TV Birkesdorf II | HSG Euskirchen | ||||||
17:30 | 06012 | 615106 | HSV Frechen | VfL Bardenberg | ||||||
19:00 | 07002 | 615110 | Handball Oppum | Eschweiler SG | ||||||
19:30 | 06078 | 615108 | Turnerkreis Nippes | Wölfe Voreifel II | ||||||
20:00 | 08035 | 615107 | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | SG Düren 1899 | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 02029 | 615114 | SG Düren 1899 | HSV Frechen | ||||
17:00 | 03044 | 615116 | Wölfe Voreifel II | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | ||||||
18:00 | 02014 | 615113 | VfL Bardenberg | Turnerkreis Nippes | ||||||
19:30 | 03039 | 615115 | HSG Euskirchen | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | ||||||
19:30 | 02019 | 615117 | Stolberger SV | Handball Oppum | ||||||
19:30 | 02023 | 615118 | Eschweiler SG | BTB Aachen III | ||||||
20:00 | 02007 | 615119 | HSG Merkstein | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 03043 | 615120 | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | VfL Bardenberg | ||||
00:00 | 02001 | 615124 | BTB Aachen III | Stolberger SV | ||||||
00:00 | 02030 | 615125 | TV Birkesdorf II | Eschweiler SG | ||||||
17:00 | 06012 | 615122 | HSV Frechen | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | ||||||
17:30 | 06078 | 615121 | Turnerkreis Nippes | SG Düren 1899 | ||||||
19:00 | 07002 | 615123 | Handball Oppum | Wölfe Voreifel II | ||||||
20:00 | 02007 | 615126 | HSG Merkstein | HSG Euskirchen | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 02029 | 615128 | SG Düren 1899 | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | ||||
18:00 | 02014 | 615127 | VfL Bardenberg | Handball Oppum | ||||||
19:30 | 03039 | 615130 | HSG Euskirchen | HSV Frechen | ||||||
19:30 | 02019 | 615132 | Stolberger SV | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||||
19:30 | 02023 | 615133 | Eschweiler SG | HSG Merkstein | ||||||
20:00 | 08035 | 615129 | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | Turnerkreis Nippes | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 16:00 | 03044 | 615131 | Wölfe Voreifel II | BTB Aachen III | ||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 02001 | 615134 | BTB Aachen III | VfL Bardenberg | ||||
00:00 | 03043 | 615136 | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | ||||||
00:00 | 02030 | 615138 | TV Birkesdorf II | Wölfe Voreifel II | ||||||
19:00 | 07002 | 615135 | Handball Oppum | SG Düren 1899 | ||||||
19:30 | 06078 | 615137 | Turnerkreis Nippes | HSV Frechen | ||||||
19:30 | 02023 | 615140 | Eschweiler SG | HSG Euskirchen | ||||||
20:00 | 02007 | 615139 | HSG Merkstein | Stolberger SV | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 02029 | 615142 | SG Düren 1899 | BTB Aachen III | ||||
17:00 | 03044 | 615146 | Wölfe Voreifel II | HSG Merkstein | ||||||
18:00 | 02014 | 615141 | VfL Bardenberg | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||||
18:00 | 06012 | 615144 | HSV Frechen | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | ||||||
19:30 | 03039 | 615145 | HSG Euskirchen | Turnerkreis Nippes | ||||||
19:30 | 02019 | 615147 | Stolberger SV | Eschweiler SG | ||||||
20:00 | 08035 | 615143 | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | Handball Oppum | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 02030 | 615149 | TV Birkesdorf II | SG Düren 1899 | ||||
00:00 | 02001 | 615150 | BTB Aachen III | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | ||||||
00:00 | 03043 | 615152 | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | Turnerkreis Nippes | ||||||
19:00 | 07002 | 615151 | Handball Oppum | HSV Frechen | ||||||
19:30 | 02023 | 615153 | Eschweiler SG | Wölfe Voreifel II | ||||||
19:30 | 02019 | 615154 | Stolberger SV | HSG Euskirchen | ||||||
20:00 | 02007 | 615148 | HSG Merkstein | VfL Bardenberg | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 02029 | 615156 | SG Düren 1899 | HSG Merkstein | ||||
17:00 | 03044 | 615161 | Wölfe Voreifel II | Stolberger SV | ||||||
17:30 | 06078 | 615159 | Turnerkreis Nippes | Handball Oppum | ||||||
18:00 | 02014 | 615155 | VfL Bardenberg | Eschweiler SG | ||||||
19:15 | 06012 | 615158 | HSV Frechen | BTB Aachen III | ||||||
19:30 | 03039 | 615160 | HSG Euskirchen | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | ||||||
20:00 | 08035 | 615157 | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 02030 | 615165 | TV Birkesdorf II | HSV Frechen | ||||
00:00 | 02001 | 615166 | BTB Aachen III | Turnerkreis Nippes | ||||||
19:00 | 07002 | 615167 | Handball Oppum | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | ||||||
19:30 | 02019 | 615162 | Stolberger SV | VfL Bardenberg | ||||||
19:30 | 03039 | 615168 | HSG Euskirchen | Wölfe Voreifel II | ||||||
20:00 | 02023 | 615163 | Eschweiler SG | SG Düren 1899 | ||||||
20:00 | 02007 | 615164 | HSG Merkstein | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | ||||||
Sa. | 03.05.2025 | 00:00 | 02029 | 615170 | SG Düren 1899 | Stolberger SV | ||||
00:00 | 03043 | 615174 | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | BTB Aachen III | ||||||
18:00 | 02014 | 615169 | VfL Bardenberg | Wölfe Voreifel II | ||||||
18:30 | 06012 | 615172 | HSV Frechen | HSG Merkstein | ||||||
19:00 | 07002 | 615175 | Handball Oppum | HSG Euskirchen | ||||||
19:30 | 06078 | 615173 | Turnerkreis Nippes | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||||
20:00 | 08035 | 615171 | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | Eschweiler SG | ||||||
Sa. | 10.05.2025 | 00:00 | 03044 | 615177 | Wölfe Voreifel II | SG Düren 1899 | ||||
00:00 | 02030 | 615181 | TV Birkesdorf II | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich | ||||||
00:00 | 02001 | 615182 | BTB Aachen III | Handball Oppum | ||||||
19:30 | 03039 | 615176 | HSG Euskirchen | VfL Bardenberg | ||||||
19:30 | 02019 | 615178 | Stolberger SV | ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven | ||||||
19:30 | 02023 | 615179 | Eschweiler SG | HSV Frechen | ||||||
20:00 | 02007 | 615180 | HSG Merkstein | Turnerkreis Nippes |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)