Gießen 2024/2025
MJD - Bezirksliga - Gr.1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Planungsstand:
1x 10er-Staffel (Hin-/Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 16.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 14103 | 1 | HSG Mörlen II | TSV Griedel | ||||
00:00 | 14161 | 2 | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | TUS Vollnkirchen | ||||||
00:00 | 14134 | 3 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 14164 | 4 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | TSV Södel | ||||||
00:00 | 14125 | 5 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 14143 | 6 | TUS Vollnkirchen | HSG Mörlen II | ||||
00:00 | 14113 | 7 | TSV Griedel | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | ||||||
00:00 | 14150 | 10 | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | HSG Gedern/Nidda | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 10:30 | 14166 | 8 | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | ||||
14:15 | 14184 | 9 | TSV Södel | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 14103 | 11 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | ||||
00:00 | 14113 | 12 | TSV Griedel | TUS Vollnkirchen | ||||||
00:00 | 14161 | 13 | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | TSV Södel | ||||||
00:00 | 14134 | 14 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 14125 | 15 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Gedern/Nidda | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 14143 | 18 | TUS Vollnkirchen | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | ||||
00:00 | 14150 | 19 | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 14164 | 20 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | ||||||
14:15 | 14184 | 16 | TSV Södel | HSG Mörlen II | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 12:15 | 14166 | 17 | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | TSV Griedel | ||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 14103 | 21 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | ||||
00:00 | 14113 | 22 | TSV Griedel | TSV Södel | ||||||
00:00 | 14143 | 23 | TUS Vollnkirchen | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 14161 | 24 | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | HSG Gedern/Nidda | ||||||
00:00 | 14125 | 25 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 14164 | 26 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | HSG Mörlen II | ||||
00:00 | 14150 | 27 | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | TSV Griedel | ||||||
00:00 | 14134 | 30 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 13:45 | 14184 | 28 | TSV Södel | TUS Vollnkirchen | ||||
14:45 | 14166 | 29 | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 14103 | 31 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | ||||
00:00 | 14113 | 32 | TSV Griedel | HSG Gedern/Nidda | ||||||
00:00 | 14143 | 33 | TUS Vollnkirchen | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 14161 | 35 | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 13:00 | 14166 | 34 | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | TSV Södel | ||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 14161 | 36 | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | HSG Mörlen II | ||||
00:00 | 14134 | 37 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | TSV Griedel | ||||||
00:00 | 14164 | 38 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | TUS Vollnkirchen | ||||||
00:00 | 14150 | 39 | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 14125 | 40 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | TSV Södel | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 14103 | 41 | HSG Mörlen II | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | ||||
00:00 | 14113 | 42 | TSV Griedel | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 14143 | 43 | TUS Vollnkirchen | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 12:00 | 14166 | 44 | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | HSG Gedern/Nidda | ||||
13:00 | 14184 | 45 | TSV Södel | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 14113 | 46 | TSV Griedel | HSG Mörlen II | ||||
00:00 | 14143 | 47 | TUS Vollnkirchen | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 14150 | 50 | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 14:00 | 14184 | 49 | TSV Södel | HSG Gedern/Nidda | ||||
14:30 | 14166 | 48 | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 14103 | 51 | HSG Mörlen II | TUS Vollnkirchen | ||||
00:00 | 14125 | 52 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | TSV Griedel | ||||||
00:00 | 14161 | 53 | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 14134 | 54 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | TSV Södel | ||||||
00:00 | 14164 | 55 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 14143 | 57 | TUS Vollnkirchen | TSV Griedel | ||||
00:00 | 14150 | 59 | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | ||||||
00:00 | 14164 | 60 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 12:15 | 14166 | 56 | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | HSG Mörlen II | ||||
13:30 | 14184 | 58 | TSV Södel | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 14103 | 61 | HSG Mörlen II | TSV Södel | ||||
00:00 | 14113 | 62 | TSV Griedel | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 14125 | 63 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | TUS Vollnkirchen | ||||||
00:00 | 14161 | 64 | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 14134 | 65 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | HSG Gedern/Nidda | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 14150 | 66 | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | HSG Mörlen II | ||||
00:00 | 14164 | 69 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 14134 | 70 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | ||||||
14:30 | 14184 | 67 | TSV Södel | TSV Griedel | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 09:00 | 14166 | 68 | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | TUS Vollnkirchen | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 14103 | 71 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Gedern/Nidda | ||||
00:00 | 14113 | 72 | TSV Griedel | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 14143 | 73 | TUS Vollnkirchen | TSV Södel | ||||||
00:00 | 14125 | 74 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 14161 | 75 | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 14134 | 76 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | HSG Mörlen II | ||||
00:00 | 14164 | 77 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | TSV Griedel | ||||||
00:00 | 14150 | 78 | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | TUS Vollnkirchen | ||||||
00:00 | 14125 | 80 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 14:00 | 14184 | 79 | TSV Södel | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 14103 | 81 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | ||||
00:00 | 14113 | 82 | TSV Griedel | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | ||||||
00:00 | 14143 | 83 | TUS Vollnkirchen | HSG Gedern/Nidda | ||||||
15:00 | 14166 | 84 | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 12:15 | 14184 | 85 | TSV Södel | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | ||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 14125 | 86 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Mörlen II | ||||
00:00 | 14161 | 87 | HSG Wettertal II (a.K.) | TSV Griedel | ||||||
00:00 | 14134 | 88 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | TUS Vollnkirchen | ||||||
00:00 | 14164 | 89 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | HSG Pohlheim II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 14150 | 90 | HSG Hungen/Lich II (a.K.) | TSV Södel |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)