Bremer HV 2022/23
Bremenliga mit HREW männliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 18:00 | 101160 | 322002 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade II | 25:29 | |||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 12:00 | 101184 | 322004 | TuSG Ritterhude | TuS Harsefeld | ZG | |||
12:45 | 101166 | 322001 | TSV Farge-Rekum | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III | 18:24 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 14:00 | 608111 | 322005 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade II | TSV Farge-Rekum | 32:19 | |||
14:15 | 606108 | 322006 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III | TuSG Ritterhude | 35:18 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 15:00 | 606108 | 322010 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade II | 24:26 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 14:00 v | 608111 | 322015 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade II | TuSG Ritterhude | 27:16 | |||
14:30 | 602139 | 322016 | TSV Altenwalde | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 33:29 | |||||
18:30 | 608113 | 322013 | TuS Harsefeld | TSV Farge-Rekum | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 15:15 v | 608113 | 322008 | TuS Harsefeld | TSV Altenwalde | ZH | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 14:30 | 101160 | 322020 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | TuSG Ritterhude | 38:15 | |||
18:30 | 606108 | 322018 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III | TuS Harsefeld | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 13:30 | 101160 | 322021 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | TSV Farge-Rekum | 35:14 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 12:00 | 608113 | 322023 | TuS Harsefeld | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade II | ZH | |||
13:00 | 602139 | 322022 | TSV Altenwalde | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III | 37:23 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 13:00 v | 606108 | 322026 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 20:27 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 12:00 v | 608111 | 322027 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade II | TSV Altenwalde | 29:23 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 11:00 v | 101166 | 322025 | TSV Farge-Rekum | TuSG Ritterhude | 41:22 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 18:00 | 606109 | 322029 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III | TSV Farge-Rekum | 30:36 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 13:30 | 608108 | 322030 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade II | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 27:24 | |||
14:30 | 608113 | 322032 | TuS Harsefeld | TuSG Ritterhude | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 14:30 | 602139 | 322040 | TSV Altenwalde | TuSG Ritterhude | 31:25 | |||
16:00 | 608113 | 322039 | TuS Harsefeld | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | ZH | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 16:30 v | 608111 | 322038 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade II | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III | 27:20 | |||
Fr. | 17.02.2023 | 18:15 v | 101184 | 322034 | TuSG Ritterhude | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III | 15:18 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 11:00 v | 101166 | 322033 | TSV Farge-Rekum | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade II | 22:28 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 14:00 v | 101184 | 322012 | TuSG Ritterhude | TSV Altenwalde | 23:36 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 12:45 | 101166 | 322049 | TSV Farge-Rekum | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 18:28 | |||
18:30 | 606108 | 322050 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III | TSV Altenwalde | 31:41 | |||||
Fr. | 17.03.2023 | 18:30 v | 101184 | 322048 | TuSG Ritterhude | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 24:32 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 12:30 | 602139 | 322055 | TSV Altenwalde | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade II | 41:29 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 14:00 | 101184 | 322053 | TuSG Ritterhude | TSV Farge-Rekum | 17:22 | |||
Mi. | 12.04.2023 | 18:30 v | 101160 | 322054 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III | 35:22 | |||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 13:30 v | 101160 | 322044 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | TSV Altenwalde | 20:24 | |||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 13:00 t/v | 101166 | 322045 | TSV Farge-Rekum | TSV Altenwalde | 25:31 | |||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 14:00 v | 101184 | 322043 | TuSG Ritterhude | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade II | 25:29 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 10:30 t/v | 602139 | 322017 | TSV Altenwalde | TSV Farge-Rekum | 34:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)