BHV West 2022/23
Bezirksliga Männliche Jugend D Staffel A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 10:00 | 131 | 7001 | Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 28:11 | |||
12:00 | 030 | 7003 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | Hagenower Sportverein | 13:15 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 09:00 | 033 | 7006 | Hagenower Sportverein | TSG Wismar | 19:10 | |||
14:00 | 017 | 7005 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 22:27 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 12:00 | 081 | 7004 | Parchimer SV | Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin | 4:34 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 10:00 | 131 | 7007 | Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin | Hagenower Sportverein | 34:8 | |||
10:30 | 035 | 7009 | TSG Wismar | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 14:20 | |||||
12:00 | 017 | 7008 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | Parchimer SV | 20:17 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 11:30 | 035 | 7010 | TSG Wismar | Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin | 4:26 | |||
12:00 | 081 | 7012 | Parchimer SV | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 17:23 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 10:00 | 131 | 7013 | Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 26:13 | |||
16:00 | 017 | 7014 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | TSG Wismar | 24:15 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 12:00 | 081 | 7015 | Parchimer SV | Hagenower Sportverein | 15:23 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 12:00 | 017 | 7016 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin | 7:27 | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 09:30 | 033 | 7018 | Hagenower Sportverein | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 25:23 | |||
12:00 | 081 | 7017 | Parchimer SV | TSG Wismar | 14:18 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 10:00 | 131 | 7019 | Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin | Parchimer SV | 40:14 | |||
10:45 | 093 | 7021 | TSG Wismar | Hagenower Sportverein | 13:27 | |||||
13:00 | 030 | 7020 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 30:25 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 12:00 v | 081 | 7023 | Parchimer SV | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 16:30 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 12:00 | 017 | 7026 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | Hagenower Sportverein | 22:19 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 09:30 | 030 | 7027 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | Parchimer SV | 34:24 | |||
10:00 | 131 | 7025 | Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin | TSG Wismar | 40:10 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 10:30 | 033 | 7030 | Hagenower Sportverein | Parchimer SV | 24:11 | |||
12:15 | 035 | 7029 | TSG Wismar | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 14:25 | |||||
13:00 | 030 | 7028 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin | 14:33 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 10:00 v | 033 | 7022 | Hagenower Sportverein | Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin | 8:23 | |||
10:30 v | 035 | 7002 | TSG Wismar | Parchimer SV | 21:16 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 10:00 v | 030 | 7024 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | TSG Wismar | 31:23 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 11:30 v | 033 | 7011 | Hagenower Sportverein | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 23:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)