BHV West 2020/21
Bezirksliga West WJD Staffel B (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 19.09.2020 | 12:00 t | 088 | 15002 | TSG Wittenburg | TSG Wismar | 16:8 | |||
So. | 20.09.2020 | 10:00 | 012 | 15001 | SSV Einheit Teterow | TSV 1952 Bützow | 4:18 | |||
15:00 | 081 | 15003 | Parchimer SV | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 5:26 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2020 | 11:00 | 087 | 15005 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | TSG Wismar | 4:22 | |||
So. | 27.09.2020 | 09:30 | 088 | 15004 | TSG Wittenburg | SSV Einheit Teterow | 23:3 | |||
15:00 | 081 | 15006 | Parchimer SV | TSV 1952 Bützow | 3:35 | |||||
Sa. | 17.10.2020 | 11:00 | 042 | 15008 | TSV 1952 Bützow | TSG Wittenburg | 14:18 | |||
So. | 18.10.2020 | 09:30 | 012 | 15007 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 8:12 | |||
11:00 | 035 | 15009 | TSG Wismar | Parchimer SV | 36:2 | |||||
Sa. | 24.10.2020 | 11:00 | 087 | 15011 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | TSV 1952 Bützow | 4:24 | |||
13:00 | 035 | 15012 | TSG Wismar | SSV Einheit Teterow | 29:5 | |||||
So. | 25.10.2020 | 10:00 | 088 | 15010 | TSG Wittenburg | Parchimer SV | 40:0 | |||
Termin offen | 012 | 15013 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Parchimer SV | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 088 | 15015 | TSG Wittenburg | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 087 | 15018 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Parchimer SV | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 035 | 15020 | TSG Wismar | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 012 | 15019 | SSV Einheit Teterow | TSG Wittenburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 088 | 15023 | TSG Wittenburg | TSV 1952 Bützow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 087 | 15022 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SSV Einheit Teterow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 081 | 15024 | Parchimer SV | TSG Wismar | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 093 | 15017 | TSG Wismar | TSG Wittenburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 042 | 15026 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 012 | 15027 | SSV Einheit Teterow | TSG Wismar | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 081 | 15025 | Parchimer SV | TSG Wittenburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 087 | 15030 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | TSG Wittenburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 035 | 15029 | TSG Wismar | TSV 1952 Bützow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 081 | 15028 | Parchimer SV | SSV Einheit Teterow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 042 | 15016 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SSV Einheit Teterow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 042 | 15014 | TSV 1952 Bützow | TSG Wismar | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 042 | 15021 | TSV 1952 Bützow | Parchimer SV | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)