BHV West 2016/17
Bezirksliga WJE
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 09:00 | 087 | 11001 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | TSG Wismar | 1:42 | |||
10:30 | 087 | 11002 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 25:10 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 10:00 | 093 | 11004 | TSG Wismar | SV Matzlow Garwitz II | 37:1 | |||
11:00 | 042 | 11005 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | 11:5 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 09:00 | 087 | 11006 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IV | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 2:33 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 09:00 v | 087 | 11012 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | SV Matzlow Garwitz II | 5:7 | |||
10:00 | 017 | 11007 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IV | 32:0 | |||||
10:30 | 087 | 11008 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | TSG Wismar | 15:18 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 12:00 | 017 | 11009 | SV Matzlow Garwitz II | TSV 1952 Bützow | 11:16 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 11:00 | 042 | 11010 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 9:17 | |||
So. | 16.10.2016 | 09:00 h | 093 | 11011 | TSG Wismar | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 34:11 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 09:30 | 087 | 11013 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | 19:3 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 09:00 | 087 | 11014 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IV | TSG Wismar | 2:48 | |||
12:00 | 017 | 11015 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | TSV 1952 Bützow | 16:10 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 10:00 | 017 | 11016 | SV Matzlow Garwitz II | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 0:28 | |||
11:00 | 042 | 11017 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IV | 32:2 | |||||
11:30 | 087 | 11018 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 4:34 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 10:30 | 087 | 11019 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IV | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | 3:13 | |||
12:00 | 017 | 11020 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | SV Matzlow Garwitz II | 16:6 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 09:00 h | 093 | 11021 | TSG Wismar | TSV 1952 Bützow | 32:6 | |||
Fr. | 09.12.2016 | 16:00 v | 087 | 11022 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IV | SV Matzlow Garwitz II | 3:22 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 14:00 | 017 | 11023 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 13:21 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 10:30 | 093 | 11024 | TSG Wismar | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | 33:4 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 09:00 | 087 | 11025 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IV | 23:1 | |||
10:30 | 087 | 11026 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | TSV 1952 Bützow | 8:22 | |||||
15:00 | 017 | 11027 | SV Matzlow Garwitz II | TSG Wismar | 5:24 | |||||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 10:00 h | 093 | 11029 | TSG Wismar | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 20:12 | |||
12:00 v | 087 | 11028 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IV | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 3:20 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 11:00 v | 042 | 11030 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SV Matzlow Garwitz II | 30:7 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 10:00 | 017 | 11031 | SV Matzlow Garwitz II | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | 5:6 | |||
10:00 v | 087 | 11032 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | TSV 1952 Bützow | 25:13 | |||||
12:00 | 017 | 11033 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | TSG Wismar | 10:33 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 11:30 | 087 | 11034 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 3:34 | |||
13:00 | 042 | 11035 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 15:16 | |||||
16:00 v | 017 | 11003 | SV Matzlow Garwitz II | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IV | 12:3 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 10:00 h | 093 | 11036 | TSG Wismar | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IV | 49:1 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 14:00 | 017 | 11037 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | 28:4 | |||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 10:30 | 087 | 11038 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IV | TSV 1952 Bützow | 8:18 | |||
12:00 | 087 | 11039 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SV Matzlow Garwitz II | 26:1 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 11:00 | 042 | 11041 | TSV 1952 Bützow | TSG Wismar | 9:26 | |||
12:30 v | 087 | 11040 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IV | 14:4 | |||||
14:00 | 017 | 11042 | SV Matzlow Garwitz II | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 8:19 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)