BHV Nord 2016/17
Bezirksliga Nord MJE
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 00:00 | HC Empor Rostock | spielfrei | ||||||
09:00 | 003 | 5000 | SV Warnemünde | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 6:13 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 10:50 | 046 | 5002 | SV Motor Barth | HC Empor Rostock II | 2:24 | |||
11:15 | 020 | 5001 | Schwaaner SV | Ribnitzer HV | 25:16 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 00:00 | 5004 | spielfrei | SV Motor Barth | |||||
09:00 | 005 | 5007 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | HC Empor Rostock | 1:41 | |||||
09:30 | 016 | 5005 | HC Empor Rostock II | Schwaaner SV | 16:27 | |||||
10:00 | 086 | 5006 | Ribnitzer HV | SV Warnemünde | 19:13 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 00:00 | Schwaaner SV | spielfrei | ||||||
09:30 | 005 | 5008 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Ribnitzer HV | 13:11 | |||||
11:30 | 046 | 5011 | SV Motor Barth | HC Empor Rostock | 4:34 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 00:00 | 5013 | spielfrei | SV Warnemünde | |||||
09:00 | 016 | 5014 | HC Empor Rostock II | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 20:7 | |||||
09:00 | 016 | 5015 | HC Empor Rostock | Ribnitzer HV | 36:7 | |||||
09:30 | 046 | 5012 | SV Motor Barth | Schwaaner SV | 3:22 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 10:30 | 003 | 5009 | SV Warnemünde | HC Empor Rostock II | 10:19 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 00:00 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 003 | 5018 | SV Warnemünde | SV Motor Barth | 15:7 | |||||
12:15 | 020 | 5019 | Schwaaner SV | HC Empor Rostock | 9:34 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 10:00 | 086 | 5016 | Ribnitzer HV | HC Empor Rostock II | 21:21 | |||
Mi. | 30.11.2016 | 15:30 | 014 | 5023 | HC Empor Rostock | HC Empor Rostock II | 42:5 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 00:00 | 5022 | spielfrei | Ribnitzer HV | |||||
12:15 | 020 | 5020 | Schwaaner SV | SV Warnemünde | 32:4 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 00:00 | HC Empor Rostock II | spielfrei | ||||||
10:30 | 005 | 5026 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Schwaaner SV | 11:23 | |||||
12:30 | 003 | 5027 | SV Warnemünde | HC Empor Rostock | 3:36 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 10:00 | 086 | 5025 | Ribnitzer HV | SV Motor Barth | 26:5 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 00:00 | 5031 | spielfrei | HC Empor Rostock | |||||
10:00 | 014 | 5030 | HC Empor Rostock II | SV Motor Barth | 12:6 | |||||
11:00 | 005 | 5028 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SV Warnemünde | 12:17 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 12:00 | 083 | 5029 | Ribnitzer HV | Schwaaner SV | 19:24 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 00:00 | SV Motor Barth | spielfrei | ||||||
12:15 | 020 | 5033 | Schwaaner SV | HC Empor Rostock II | 22:18 | |||||
15:00 | 003 | 5034 | SV Warnemünde | Ribnitzer HV | 11:21 | |||||
Mi. | 18.01.2017 | 16:00 v | 016 | 5035 | HC Empor Rostock | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 38:3 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 13:30 v | 046 | 5021 | SV Motor Barth | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 11:14 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 00:00 | 5038 | spielfrei | Schwaaner SV | |||||
09:00 | 016 | 5037 | HC Empor Rostock II | SV Warnemünde | 22:10 | |||||
10:30 | 016 | 5039 | HC Empor Rostock | SV Motor Barth | 53:2 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 12:00 | 083 | 5036 | Ribnitzer HV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 22:13 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 00:00 | SV Warnemünde | spielfrei | ||||||
12:15 | 020 | 5040 | Schwaaner SV | SV Motor Barth | 31:3 | |||||
13:30 | 005 | 5042 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | HC Empor Rostock II | 14:25 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 12:00 | 083 | 5043 | Ribnitzer HV | HC Empor Rostock | 10:39 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 00:00 | 5045 | spielfrei | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | |||||
10:00 | 046 | 5046 | SV Motor Barth | SV Warnemünde | 10:17 | |||||
10:00 | 016 | 5047 | HC Empor Rostock | Schwaaner SV | 32:7 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 10:00 | 016 | 5044 | HC Empor Rostock II | Ribnitzer HV | 23:10 | |||
Mi. | 29.03.2017 | 15:30 | 014 | 5051 | HC Empor Rostock II | HC Empor Rostock | 9:33 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 00:00 | Ribnitzer HV | spielfrei | ||||||
12:30 v | 003 | 5048 | SV Warnemünde | Schwaaner SV | 9:28 | |||||
13:00 | 005 | 5049 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SV Motor Barth | 19:6 | |||||
Sa. | 22.04.2017 | 00:00 | 5052 | spielfrei | HC Empor Rostock II | |||||
11:30 | 046 | 5053 | SV Motor Barth | Ribnitzer HV | 10:18 | |||||
12:00 | 016 | 5055 | HC Empor Rostock | SV Warnemünde | 41:3 | |||||
12:15 | 020 | 5054 | Schwaaner SV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 30:10 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)