BHV 2023/24
ÜBL männl. C-Jugend Staffel Süd 3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 15:30 | 270121 | 20053810 | TSV Partenkirchen | HSG Isar-Loisach II | 22:42 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 15:30 | 270300 | 20053811 | SSV Ettal | TSV Murnau | 13:37 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 11:30 | 280260 | 20053812 | SG Süd/Blumenau | HSG München West | 35:34 | |||
16:00 | 270464 | 20053813 | HSG Isar-Loisach II | HSG München Süd | 33:31 | |||||
16:00 | 270226 | 20053814 | TSV Murnau | TSV Partenkirchen | 53:8 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 15:30 h | 270462 | 20053815 | TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) | SSV Ettal | 34:37 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 12:00 | 270226 | 20053816 | TSV Murnau | HSG München Süd | 35:30 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 10:00 | 280260 | 20053818 | SG Süd/Blumenau | HSG Isar-Loisach II | 22:22 | |||
13:30 | 280255 | 20053819 | HSG München Süd | TSV Murnau | 25:30 | |||||
15:30 | 270300 | 20053820 | SSV Ettal | HSG München West | 12:32 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 16:00 | 280247 | 20053821 | HSG München West | TSV Partenkirchen | 38:6 | |||
16:00 | 270467 | 20053822 | HSG Isar-Loisach II | SSV Ettal | 48:24 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 14:00 | 270226 | 20053823 | TSV Murnau | SG Süd/Blumenau | 35:23 | |||
16:45 | 270461 | 20053824 | TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) | HSG München Süd | 25:20 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 09:45 v | 270121 | 20053817 | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) | 25:43 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 13:00 | 280253 | 20053825 | HSG München Süd | SG Süd/Blumenau | 32:27 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 16:00 | 270121 | 20053826 | TSV Partenkirchen | SG Süd/Blumenau | 21:29 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:00 | 280241 | 20053827 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) | 26:30 | |||
16:00 | 270464 | 20053828 | HSG Isar-Loisach II | TSV Murnau | 30:28 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 14:00 | 280253 | 20053829 | HSG München Süd | HSG München West | 30:23 | |||
15:30 | 270300 | 20053830 | SSV Ettal | TSV Partenkirchen | 27:27 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:00 | 270121 | 20053831 | TSV Partenkirchen | HSG München Süd | 17:47 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 14:00 | 280247 | 20053832 | HSG München West | HSG Isar-Loisach II | 21:28 | |||
14:30 | 270461 | 20053833 | TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) | TSV Murnau | 33:31 | |||||
15:30 | 270300 | 20053834 | SSV Ettal | SG Süd/Blumenau | 18:27 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 11:00 | 270226 | 20053835 | TSV Murnau | HSG München West | 45:9 | |||
14:00 | 270464 | 20053836 | HSG Isar-Loisach II | TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) | 40:23 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 12:00 | 280253 | 20053837 | HSG München Süd | SSV Ettal | NG | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 16:00 | 270464 | 20053841 | HSG Isar-Loisach II | TSV Partenkirchen | 37:19 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 12:15 | 280247 | 20053842 | HSG München West | SG Süd/Blumenau | 30:22 | |||
14:15 v | 270121 | 20053843 | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Murnau | 19:49 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 13:30 | 280255 | 20053844 | HSG München Süd | HSG Isar-Loisach II | 38:20 | |||
15:30 | 270300 | 20053845 | SSV Ettal | TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) | 24:43 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 10:30 | 270461 | 20053847 | TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) | TSV Partenkirchen | 50:18 | |||
14:00 | 270464 | 20053848 | HSG Isar-Loisach II | SG Süd/Blumenau | 23:21 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | 270121 | 20053849 | TSV Partenkirchen | HSG München West | 21:31 | |||
17:30 | 280260 | 20053850 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Murnau | 24:38 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 14:00 | 280253 | 20053851 | HSG München Süd | TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) | 18:40 | |||
15:30 | 270300 | 20053852 | SSV Ettal | HSG Isar-Loisach II | 26:38 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:00 | 280247 | 20053853 | HSG München West | TSV Murnau | 22:19 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 16:00 | 280247 | 20053854 | HSG München West | HSG München Süd | 27:27 | |||
16:00 | 270121 | 20053855 | TSV Partenkirchen | SSV Ettal | 49:41 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 09:00 | 270226 | 20053856 | TSV Murnau | HSG Isar-Loisach II | 27:18 | |||
15:15 | 270461 | 20053857 | TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) | SG Süd/Blumenau | 36:29 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 13:00 | 280260 | 20053858 | SG Süd/Blumenau | SSV Ettal | 34:12 | |||
16:00 | 270226 | 20053859 | TSV Murnau | TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) | 24:24 | |||||
16:00 | 270464 | 20053860 | HSG Isar-Loisach II | HSG München West | 20:22 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 15:00 | 280255 | 20053861 | HSG München Süd | TSV Partenkirchen | 46:28 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 12:00 v | 280241 | 20053838 | SG Süd/Blumenau | HSG München Süd | 28:41 | |||
12:00 | 270226 | 20053840 | TSV Murnau | SSV Ettal | NG | |||||
16:00 v | 270461 | 20053839 | TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) | HSG München West | 39:35 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 10:30 v | 280247 | 20053846 | HSG München West | SSV Ettal | 41:13 | |||
18:00 v | 280260 | 20053862 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Partenkirchen | 35:31 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 15:30 | 270300 | 20053863 | SSV Ettal | HSG München Süd | 24:40 | |||
17:45 | 270461 | 20053864 | TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) | HSG Isar-Loisach II | 27:22 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 17:30 | 280247 | 20053865 | HSG München West | TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) | WH |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)