Aachen/Düren Freundschaftsspiele 2022/23
Männer F-Spiel
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 30.06.2022 | 21:00 | 1120 | 9 | Stolberger SV | TV Birkesdorf II | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 02.07.2022 | 17:00 | 1130 | 1 | TV Birkesdorf II | Turnerkreis Nippes IV (M) | 0:0 | |||
Do. | 07.07.2022 | 20:45 | 1120 | 17 | Stolberger SV | HSV Rheydt II (M) | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 09.07.2022 | 17:00 | 1120 | 12 | Stolberger SV | Eschweiler SG | 0:0 | |||
So. | 10.07.2022 | 15:00 | 1114 | 18 | VfL Bardenberg | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich (M) | 28:15 | |||
Sa. | 16.07.2022 | 17:00 | 02012 | 19 | HC Weiden 2018 | TV Lobberich | 0:0 | |||
18:00 | 02012 | 20 | TV Lobberich | TuS Opladen 2 | 0:0 | |||||
19:00 | 02012 | 21 | HC Weiden 2018 | TuS Opladen 2 | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 23.07.2022 | 17:00 | 1120 | 13 | Stolberger SV | Mettmann Sport | 0:0 | |||
Do. | 28.07.2022 | 20:15 | 1130 | 2 | TV Birkesdorf II | TuS Königsdorf III (M) | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 30.07.2022 | 15:00 v | 1120 | 14 | Stolberger SV | BTB Aachen II | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 1114 | 25 | VfL Bardenberg | HC Weiden 2018 II | 25:25 | |||||
17:00 | 1130 | 3 | TV Birkesdorf II | TV Rheinbach III (M) | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 31.07.2022 | 16:00 | 1120 | 15 | Stolberger SV | Eschweiler SG | 0:0 | |||
Di. | 02.08.2022 | 19:45 | 1101 | 29 | BTB Aachen II | HC Weiden 2018 II | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 06.08.2022 | 17:00 | 1130 | 26 | TV Birkesdorf II | Bergischer HC 2 | 0:0 | |||
Di. | 09.08.2022 | 20:15 | 1130 | 4 | TV Birkesdorf II | HSG Merkstein | 0:0 | |||
Do. | 11.08.2022 | 20:30 | 1131 | 27 | Gürzenicher TV | HC Weiden 2018 III | 13:8 | |||
21:00 | 1120 | 28 | Stolberger SV | TK Nippes | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 13.08.2022 | 14:00 | 1129 | 24 | SG GFC Düren 1899 | Eschweiler SG | 27:14 | |||
17:00 | 1130 | 5 | TV Birkesdorf II | HSG Rösrath/Forsbach (M) | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 14.08.2022 | 15:00 | 02012 | 23 | HC Weiden 2018 | Stolberger SV | 0:0 | |||
16:45 v | 02012 | 11 | HC Weiden 2018 II | TSV Kaldenkirchen 1885/07 e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Mo. | 15.08.2022 | 20:30 v | 1130 | 6 | TV Birkesdorf II | TV Geistenbeck (Ms) | 0:0 | |||
Di. | 16.08.2022 | 20:30 | 1131 | 30 | Gürzenicher TV | ASV SR Aachen II | 0:0 | |||
Mi. | 17.08.2022 | 20:30 | 1119 | 32 | Stolberger SV II | TuS Königsdorf III (M) | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 20.08.2022 | 17:30 | 1120 | 33 | Stolberger SV | TSV Bonn rrh. | 0:0 | |||
So. | 21.08.2022 | 16:00 | 1129 | 25 | SG GFC Düren 1899 | 1.FC Köln | 0:0 | |||
Di. | 23.08.2022 | 19:30 | 1130 | 7 | TV Birkesdorf II | BTB Aachen | 0:0 | |||
20:15 | 1106 | 34 | SV Eilendorf | SSK Kerpen 1 (M) | 0:0 | |||||
20:30 | 1131 | 30 | Gürzenicher TV | TuS Chlodwig Zülpich (M) | 30:28 | |||||
Mi. | 24.08.2022 | 20:30 | 1120 | 31 | Stolberger SV II | VfR Übach-Palenberg | 0:0 | |||
Di. | 30.08.2022 | 20:15 v | 1130 | 36 | TV Birkesdorf II | KTSV Eupen | 0:0 | |||
Do. | 01.09.2022 | 19:45 | 1135 | 34 | Jülicher TV | SSK Kerpen 1 (M) | 26:16 | |||
Mi. | 21.09.2022 | 20:00 | 1144 | 37 | VfR Übach-Palenberg | HV Brunssum | 0:0 | |||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 16:00 | 1120 | 36 | Stolberger SV | Eschweiler SG | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)