Altbayern 2023/24
Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel Süd West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 16:00 | 260225 | 26014001 | SG Moosburg II | TSV Schleißheim II | 26:33 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 16:00 | 260261 | 26014002 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn III | SpVgg Erdweg | 28:35 | |||
16:30 | 260061 | 26014003 | ASV Dachau III | SpVgg Altenerding II | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 14:00 v | 260080 | 26014006 | SC Eching II | HSG Freising-Neufahrn III | 38:21 | |||
16:00 | 260020 | 26014004 | HSG Schwab/kirchen | TSV Schleißheim II | 23:19 | |||||
18:00 | 260086 | 26014005 | SpVgg Erdweg | ASV Dachau III | 20:30 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 15:00 | 260225 | 26014007 | SG Moosburg II | SpVgg Erdweg | 28:21 | |||
19:30 | 260300 | 26014008 | TSV Schleißheim II | SpVgg Altenerding II | 24:32 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 16:30 | 260061 | 26014009 | ASV Dachau III | SC Eching II | 34:28 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 14:00 | 260080 | 26014010 | SC Eching II | SG Moosburg II | 25:31 | |||
14:00 | 260020 | 26014011 | HSG Schwab/kirchen | SpVgg Altenerding II | 27:31 | |||||
18:00 | 260086 | 26014012 | SpVgg Erdweg | TSV Schleißheim II | NG | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 14:00 | 260100 | 26014013 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn III | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 28:30 | |||
19:00 | 260300 | 26014014 | TSV Schleißheim II | SC Eching II | 21:30 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 16:00 t | 260086 | 26014015 | SpVgg Erdweg | SpVgg Altenerding II | 35:31 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 19:00 | 260084 | 26014016 | SpVgg Altenerding II | SG Moosburg II | 29:26 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 17:45 | 260020 | 26014017 | HSG Schwab/kirchen | SpVgg Erdweg | 24:24 | |||
18:00 | 260263 | 26014018 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn III | ASV Dachau III | 24:38 | |||||
19:45 | 260080 | 26014019 | SC Eching II | SpVgg Altenerding II | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 18:00 | 260086 | 26014020 | SpVgg Erdweg | SC Eching II | 33:22 | |||
18:00 | 260225 | 26014021 | SG Moosburg II | HSG Freising-Neufahrn III | NG | |||||
20:15 | 260061 | 26014022 | ASV Dachau III | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 32:21 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 16:00 | 260020 | 26014024 | HSG Schwab/kirchen | SC Eching II | 29:29 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 18:30 | 260061 | 26014025 | ASV Dachau III | SG Moosburg II | 30:20 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:45 | 260084 | 26014027 | SpVgg Altenerding II | HSG Freising-Neufahrn III | 41:16 | |||
15:00 | 260225 | 26014028 | SG Moosburg II | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 37:23 | |||||
18:00 | 260300 | 26014029 | TSV Schleißheim II | ASV Dachau III | 20:35 | |||||
Mi. | 13.12.2023 | 19:30 v | 260263 | 26014023 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn III | TSV Schleißheim II | 23:30 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 18:00 | 260300 | 26014030 | TSV Schleißheim II | SG Moosburg II | 25:39 | |||
19:30 | 260086 | 26014031 | SpVgg Erdweg | HSG Freising-Neufahrn III | 39:22 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 16:00 h | 260103 | 26014033 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn III | SC Eching II | 26:38 | |||
18:00 | 260300 | 26014034 | TSV Schleißheim II | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 28:21 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:00 | 260080 | 26014035 | SC Eching II | ASV Dachau III | 32:42 | |||
20:15 | 260084 | 26014036 | SpVgg Altenerding II | TSV Schleißheim II | 29:30 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 17:00 | 260086 | 26014037 | SpVgg Erdweg | SG Moosburg II | 28:28 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 18:00 | 260300 | 26014038 | TSV Schleißheim II | SpVgg Erdweg | 23:18 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 13:00 | 260084 | 26014039 | SpVgg Altenerding II | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 30:24 | |||
16:30 | 260225 | 26014040 | SG Moosburg II | SC Eching II | 33:28 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 14:15 v | 260261 | 26014041 | SC Eching II | TSV Schleißheim II | 25:25 | |||
16:30 t/v | 260084 | 26014043 | SpVgg Altenerding II | SpVgg Erdweg | 37:29 | |||||
Do. | 08.02.2024 | 20:00 v | 260225 | 26014026 | SG Moosburg II | SpVgg Altenerding II | 33:35 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 15:00 v | 260020 | 26014042 | HSG Schwab/kirchen | HSG Freising-Neufahrn III | 27:32 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 18:30 | 260061 | 26014044 | ASV Dachau III | SpVgg Erdweg | 41:35 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:45 | 260084 | 26014045 | SpVgg Altenerding II | SC Eching II | 32:20 | |||
18:00 | 260086 | 26014046 | SpVgg Erdweg | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 31:29 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 26014047 | ASV Dachau III | HSG Freising-Neufahrn III | 37:29 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:00 | 260020 | 26014048 | HSG Schwab/kirchen | ASV Dachau III | 27:38 | |||
16:00 | 260080 | 26014049 | SC Eching II | SpVgg Erdweg | 30:30 | |||||
16:00 | 260100 | 26014050 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn III | SG Moosburg II | 25:35 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 18:00 | 260080 | 26014051 | SC Eching II | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 40:32 | |||
19:15 | 260300 | 26014052 | TSV Schleißheim II | HSG Freising-Neufahrn III | 30:19 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:30 | 260225 | 26014053 | SG Moosburg II | ASV Dachau III | 30:28 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 | 260020 | 26014054 | HSG Schwab/kirchen | SG Moosburg II | 25:37 | |||
18:30 | 260100 | 26014055 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn III | SpVgg Altenerding II | 24:47 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 18:30 | 260061 | 26014056 | ASV Dachau III | TSV Schleißheim II | 28:26 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 18:30 v | 260084 | 26014032 | SpVgg Altenerding II | ASV Dachau III | 24:32 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)