Geschützte Inhalte freigeschaltet

Spielbezirk D - 2019 / 2020
Meisterschaft Männer
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Firniß, Frank HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 1,00000 1 1
2. Menzel, Tino OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,75000 9 12
3. Witschorke, Paul HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,62500 5 8
4. Klenner, Lars OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,57143 4 7
5. Heinrich, Tobias SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,55556 5 9
6. Mendyk, Benedict HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,54545 6 11
7. Pawliczek, Karl HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,53846 7 13
8. Pflaum, Ringo HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,50000 6 12
9. Gardt, Konstantin SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,50000 3 6
10. Heinrich, Christopher BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,46154 6 13
11. Urban, Tobias OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,46154 6 13
12. Vogt, Dominik HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,44444 4 9
13. Stekbauer, Erik SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,42857 6 14
14. Liebe, Elias HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,41667 5 12
15. Heiß, Daniel OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,40000 2 5
16. Rudolf, Bjerne SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,40000 2 5
17. Jander, Max HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,38462 5 13
18. Borges, Sascha OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,36364 4 11
19. Fuhrmann, Robert HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,36364 4 11
20. Lemke, Paul HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,35714 5 14
21. Rippin, Christian BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,35714 5 14
22. Preiss, Felix HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,33333 4 12
23. Kuß, Philipp HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,33333 3 9
24. Richter, Tom HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,33333 3 9
25. Roggan, Marc SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,33333 3 9
26. Schotte, Konrad BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,33333 3 9
27. Galle, Oliver HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,33333 1 3
28. Hacke, Thomas SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,33333 1 3
29. Nadolle, Kevin HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,33333 1 3
30. Schröck, Matthes HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,33333 1 3
31. Specka, Jörg HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,33333 1 3
32. Henkel, Robert BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,30769 4 13
33. Krüger, Oliver BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,30769 4 13
34. Post, Patryk HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,30000 3 10
35. Wosseng, Pierre BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,30000 3 10
36. Burgstaller, Toni SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,28571 4 14
37. Klebert, Dennis OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,28571 4 14
38. Hanke, Rainer HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,25000 3 12
39. Berger, Martin HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,25000 2 8
40. Gerlach, Ansgar BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,25000 2 8
41. Swaczyna, Axel BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,25000 2 8
42. Kranz, Robert SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,25000 1 4
43. Hunger, Thomas BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,23077 3 13
44. Breske, David SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,20000 2 10
45. Gordziel, Maximilian HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,20000 2 10
46. Richter, Matthias HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,20000 2 10
47. Schimming, Robert OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,20000 2 10
48. Palm, Leon HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,18182 2 11
49. Wenzel Erik, Bolatzky SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,18182 2 11
50. Eisermann, Adrian HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,16667 2 12
51. Kluß, Oliver BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,16667 2 12
52. Krieg, Philipp-Alexander OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,16667 2 12
53. Rüffer, Jakob HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,16667 2 12
54. Hale, Justin HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,16667 1 6
55. Hoffmann, Christian BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,15385 2 13
56. Stoll, Matthias HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,14286 1 7
57. Schwager, Julian SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,12500 1 8
58. Mocker, Lukas SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,11111 1 9
59. Rohde, Rico HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,11111 1 9
60. Spahn, Dominik HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,11111 1 9
61. Scheumer, Marc OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,09091 1 11
62. Schmidt, Max-Andre HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,09091 1 11
63. Hugler, Danny HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,08333 1 12
64. Lusansky, Florian HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,08333 1 12
65. Korau, Justin HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,07692 1 13
66. Liefke, Erik HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,07692 1 13
67. Srebny, Fabian HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,07692 1 13
68. Herrmann, Kjetil Peter SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,07143 1 14