Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Gelbe Karten |
Spiele |
1.
|
Knof, Finn Louis
|
Vorspiel-Queerer Sportverein e.V.
|
0,50000
|
4
|
8
|
2.
|
Trauernicht, Rainer
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,50000
|
4
|
8
|
3.
|
Cierpka, Corvin
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,50000
|
2
|
4
|
4.
|
Häußermann, Claas Christian
|
Handballfreunde Blau-Weiß Spandau 2000 e.V.
|
0,50000
|
2
|
4
|
5.
|
Sassenberg, Maurice
|
Handballfreunde Blau-Weiß Spandau 2000 e.V.
|
0,50000
|
2
|
4
|
6.
|
Bader, Ben Jannik
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,50000
|
1
|
2
|
7.
|
Bergemann, Janne Justus
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,50000
|
1
|
2
|
8.
|
Bui, Slimane
|
HSG Kreuzberg
|
0,50000
|
1
|
2
|
9.
|
Heymen, Finn
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,50000
|
1
|
2
|
10.
|
Hummel, Philip
|
Berliner Turnsport-Verein 1911 e.V.
|
0,50000
|
1
|
2
|
11.
|
Janke, Enrico
|
Sport Verein Buckow 1897 e.V.
|
0,50000
|
1
|
2
|
12.
|
Jaster, Benjamin
|
Sport Verein Buckow 1897 e.V.
|
0,50000
|
1
|
2
|
13.
|
Mietchen, Christian
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
0,50000
|
1
|
2
|
14.
|
Rohwetter, Anton
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,50000
|
1
|
2
|
15.
|
Rediger, Jan-Erik
|
HSG Kreuzberg
|
0,46154
|
6
|
13
|
16.
|
Beer, Uwe
|
Vorspiel-Queerer Sportverein e.V.
|
0,42857
|
3
|
7
|
17.
|
Kohlhoff, Malte
|
Sport Verein Buckow 1897 e.V.
|
0,42857
|
3
|
7
|
18.
|
Schwertfeger, Felix
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,42857
|
3
|
7
|
19.
|
Amara, Elias Gabriel
|
Handballgruppe der Kirche am Lietzensee e.V. Berlin KAL
|
0,40000
|
4
|
10
|
20.
|
Lehmeier, Dennis
|
Steglitzer Sport Club Südwest 1947 e.V.
|
0,36364
|
4
|
11
|
21.
|
Klar, Domenic
|
Handballfreunde Blau-Weiß Spandau 2000 e.V.
|
0,33333
|
4
|
12
|
22.
|
Mies, Yannick
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,33333
|
3
|
9
|
23.
|
Pietrzak, David
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
0,33333
|
2
|
6
|
24.
|
Guerner, Diogo
|
HSG Kreuzberg
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
25.
|
Mec, Berkem Remzi
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
26.
|
Plickert, Andreas
|
Sport Verein Buckow 1897 e.V.
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
27.
|
Slivar, Mario
|
Berliner Turnsport-Verein 1911 e.V.
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
28.
|
Hofemeister, Steven
|
Sport Verein Buckow 1897 e.V.
|
0,30000
|
3
|
10
|
29.
|
Voit, Sergej
|
Berliner Turnsport-Verein 1911 e.V.
|
0,30000
|
3
|
10
|
30.
|
Eydinger, Christoph
|
Handballgruppe der Kirche am Lietzensee e.V. Berlin KAL
|
0,28571
|
4
|
14
|
31.
|
Gerlitz, Ben
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,28571
|
4
|
14
|
32.
|
Pries, Christian
|
Handballgruppe der Kirche am Lietzensee e.V. Berlin KAL
|
0,28571
|
4
|
14
|
33.
|
Hülsmann, Nils
|
HSG Kreuzberg
|
0,28571
|
2
|
7
|
34.
|
Schirmer, Paul Leonard
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
0,28571
|
2
|
7
|
35.
|
Kelling, Daniel
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,27273
|
3
|
11
|
36.
|
Kusche, Lenz
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,27273
|
3
|
11
|
37.
|
Staß, Reinmar
|
HSG Kreuzberg
|
0,27273
|
3
|
11
|
38.
|
Moser, Vincent
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,26667
|
4
|
15
|
39.
|
Stein, Thomas
|
Vorspiel-Queerer Sportverein e.V.
|
0,25000
|
4
|
16
|
40.
|
Henschel, Niels
|
Vorspiel-Queerer Sportverein e.V.
|
0,25000
|
3
|
12
|
41.
|
Honnef, Dave
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
0,25000
|
3
|
12
|
42.
|
Malitz, Alexander
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
0,25000
|
3
|
12
|
43.
|
Schäfer, Sebastian
|
Handballfreunde Blau-Weiß Spandau 2000 e.V.
|
0,25000
|
3
|
12
|
44.
|
Steves, Mario
|
Berliner Turnsport-Verein 1911 e.V.
|
0,25000
|
3
|
12
|
45.
|
Yildirim, Doruk
|
HSG Kreuzberg
|
0,25000
|
2
|
8
|
46.
|
Potzwa, Timo
|
Sport Verein Buckow 1897 e.V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
4
|
47.
|
Schmidt, Daniel
|
Handballgruppe der Kirche am Lietzensee e.V. Berlin KAL
|
0,25000
|
1
|
4
|
48.
|
Strasburger, Linus
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,25000
|
1
|
4
|
49.
|
Ulrich, Christian
|
HSG Kreuzberg
|
0,25000
|
1
|
4
|
50.
|
Hartmann, Thomas
|
Handballgruppe der Kirche am Lietzensee e.V. Berlin KAL
|
0,23077
|
3
|
13
|
51.
|
Kleineberg-Masuthe, Heinar
|
Berliner Turnsport-Verein 1911 e.V.
|
0,23077
|
3
|
13
|
52.
|
Puchalski, Rene
|
Steglitzer Sport Club Südwest 1947 e.V.
|
0,23077
|
3
|
13
|
53.
|
Mertens, Alexander
|
Sport Verein Buckow 1897 e.V.
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
54.
|
Niebecker, Joshua
|
Berliner Turnsport-Verein 1911 e.V.
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
55.
|
Unger, Bernd
|
Steglitzer Sport Club Südwest 1947 e.V.
|
0,21429
|
3
|
14
|
56.
|
Krenitz, Christian
|
Vorspiel-Queerer Sportverein e.V.
|
0,20000
|
3
|
15
|
57.
|
Pietsch, Nils
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,20000
|
3
|
15
|
58.
|
Lindemann, Michael
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
0,20000
|
2
|
10
|
59.
|
Bäcker, Holger
|
Vorspiel-Queerer Sportverein e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
5
|
60.
|
Golz, Christopher
|
Handballgruppe der Kirche am Lietzensee e.V. Berlin KAL
|
0,20000
|
1
|
5
|
61.
|
Holm, Olaf
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,20000
|
1
|
5
|
62.
|
Otten, Jonas
|
HSG Kreuzberg
|
0,20000
|
1
|
5
|
63.
|
Off, Moritz
|
Berliner Turnsport-Verein 1911 e.V.
|
0,18750
|
3
|
16
|
64.
|
Schmucker, Sven
|
Steglitzer Sport Club Südwest 1947 e.V.
|
0,18750
|
3
|
16
|
65.
|
Abbenhaus, Lars
|
Handballfreunde Blau-Weiß Spandau 2000 e.V.
|
0,18182
|
2
|
11
|
66.
|
Dierberg, Ralf
|
Berliner Turnsport-Verein 1911 e.V.
|
0,18182
|
2
|
11
|
67.
|
Karnstedt, Daniel
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
0,18182
|
2
|
11
|
68.
|
Fuhrmann, Pjotr
|
Handballgruppe der Kirche am Lietzensee e.V. Berlin KAL
|
0,17647
|
3
|
17
|
69.
|
Ilicic, Mario
|
Vorspiel-Queerer Sportverein e.V.
|
0,17647
|
3
|
17
|
70.
|
Hernitschek, Michael
|
HSG Kreuzberg
|
0,16667
|
2
|
12
|
71.
|
Rudloff, Paul Lennard
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,16667
|
2
|
12
|
72.
|
Mies, Pascal
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,16667
|
1
|
6
|
73.
|
Ralph, Klinkmüller
|
Sport Verein Buckow 1897 e.V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
6
|
74.
|
Drawert, Ingo
|
Handballgruppe der Kirche am Lietzensee e.V. Berlin KAL
|
0,15385
|
2
|
13
|
75.
|
Schönberger, Tony
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,15385
|
2
|
13
|
76.
|
Teichert, Manuel
|
Handballfreunde Blau-Weiß Spandau 2000 e.V.
|
0,15385
|
2
|
13
|
77.
|
Holm, Ivo
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,14286
|
3
|
21
|
78.
|
Greiter, Loucas
|
Sport Verein Buckow 1897 e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
7
|
79.
|
Levacher, Francois
|
HSG Kreuzberg
|
0,14286
|
1
|
7
|
80.
|
Westphal, Oliver
|
Berliner Turnsport-Verein 1911 e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
7
|
81.
|
Heise, Florian
|
Handballfreunde Blau-Weiß Spandau 2000 e.V.
|
0,13333
|
2
|
15
|
82.
|
Kalisch, Luis
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,13333
|
2
|
15
|
83.
|
Pachler, Timo
|
Sport Verein Buckow 1897 e.V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
8
|
84.
|
Tomasik, Florian
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,12500
|
1
|
8
|
85.
|
Schmökel, Stefan
|
Steglitzer Sport Club Südwest 1947 e.V.
|
0,11765
|
2
|
17
|
86.
|
Golub, Tino
|
Berliner Turnsport-Verein 1911 e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
87.
|
Guttenbacher, Max Jakob
|
Berliner Turnsport-Verein 1911 e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
88.
|
Hildebrand, Moritz
|
Vorspiel-Queerer Sportverein e.V.
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
89.
|
Thormählen, Philip
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
90.
|
Paul, Daniel
|
Berliner Turnsport-Verein 1911 e.V.
|
0,08333
|
1
|
12
|
91.
|
Rehwaldt, Sascha
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,08333
|
1
|
12
|
92.
|
Volkmann, Leonard
|
Handballfreunde Blau-Weiß Spandau 2000 e.V.
|
0,08333
|
1
|
12
|
93.
|
Miguez Rodriguez, Ernesto
|
HSG Kreuzberg
|
0,07692
|
1
|
13
|
94.
|
Pesall, Silas
|
Berliner Turnsport-Verein 1911 e.V.
|
0,07692
|
1
|
13
|
95.
|
Vratil, Marc
|
Vorspiel-Queerer Sportverein e.V.
|
0,07692
|
1
|
13
|
96.
|
Schnieders, Gustav
|
HSG Kreuzberg
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
97.
|
Kaya, Onur
|
Berliner Turnsport-Verein 1911 e.V.
|
0,06667
|
1
|
15
|
98.
|
Strauß, Jonathan
|
Steglitzer Sport Club Südwest 1947 e.V.
|
0,06667
|
1
|
15
|
99.
|
Balescut, Thibault
|
Vorspiel-Queerer Sportverein e.V.
|
0,06250
|
1
|
16
|
100.
|
Behrends, Niklas
|
Handballgruppe der Kirche am Lietzensee e.V. Berlin KAL
|
0,06250
|
1
|
16
|
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.