Geschützte Inhalte freigeschaltet

Spielbezirk D - 2019 / 2020
Meisterschaft Männer
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Menzel, Tino OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 1,08333 13 9 4 0 12
2. Rudolf, Bjerne SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 1,00000 5 3 2 0 5
3. Nadolle, Kevin HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
4. Wiemer, Philipp SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
5. Zimmermann, Sebastian HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
6. Witschorke, Paul HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,87500 7 5 2 0 8
7. Lemke, Paul HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,85714 12 9 2 1 14
8. Stekbauer, Erik SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,78571 11 9 2 0 14
9. Vogt, Dominik HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,77778 7 5 2 0 9
10. Heinrich, Christopher BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,76923 10 7 2 1 13
11. Urban, Tobias OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,76923 10 8 2 0 13
12. Schwager, Julian SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,75000 6 4 1 1 8
13. Borges, Sascha OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,72727 8 8 0 0 11
14. Klenner, Lars OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,71429 5 3 2 0 7
15. Richter, Matthias HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,70000 7 4 3 0 10
16. Hale, Justin HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,66667 4 2 1 1 6
17. Berger, Martin HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,62500 5 4 1 0 8
18. Hunger, Thomas BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,61538 8 6 2 0 13
19. Kluß, Oliver BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,58333 7 6 1 0 12
20. Rüffer, Jakob HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,58333 7 6 1 0 12
21. Rippin, Christian BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,57143 8 6 2 0 14
22. Heinrich, Tobias SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,55556 5 3 2 0 9
23. Fuhrmann, Robert HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,54545 6 4 1 1 11
24. Schmidt, Max-Andre HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,54545 6 5 1 0 11
25. Müller, Martin SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
26. Kuß, Philipp HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
27. Roggan, Marc SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
28. Stoll, Matthias HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
29. Krieg, Philipp-Alexander OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,41667 5 4 1 0 12
30. Liebe, Elias HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,41667 5 5 0 0 12
31. Pflaum, Ringo HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,41667 5 3 2 0 12
32. Gordziel, Maximilian HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
33. Post, Patryk HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,40000 4 4 0 0 10
34. Gerlach, Ansgar BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
35. Swaczyna, Axel BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
36. Burgstaller, Toni SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,35714 5 4 1 0 14
37. Klebert, Dennis OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,35714 5 5 0 0 14
38. Lusansky, Florian HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
39. Richter, Tom HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
40. Rohde, Rico HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
41. Hacke, Thomas SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
42. Hunger, Steffen BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
43. Henkel, Robert BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,30769 4 4 0 0 13
44. Hoffmann, Christian BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,30769 4 4 0 0 13
45. Krüger, Oliver BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,30769 4 3 1 0 13
46. Mendyk, Benedict HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
47. Palm, Leon HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,27273 3 1 1 1 11
48. Strzezyk, Eike OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
49. Preiss, Felix HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
50. Görsdorf, Max HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
51. Kranz, Robert SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
52. Marquardt, Torsten OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
53. Rheinsberg, Patrick HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
54. Schmidt, Tilmann HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
55. Pawliczek, Karl HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
56. Mocker, Lukas SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
57. Schotte, Konrad BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
58. Spahn, Dominik HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
59. Schimming, Robert OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,20000 2 1 1 0 10
60. Wosseng, Pierre BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
61. Steinmann, Christian OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
62. Gardt, Konstantin SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
63. Scholz, Karl-Heinz HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
64. Jander, Max HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
65. Korau, Justin HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
66. Srebny, Fabian HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
67. Dräger, Tim BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,14286 2 2 0 0 14
68. Herrmann, Kjetil Peter SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,14286 2 2 0 0 14
69. Gundlach, Raik OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
70. Horstmann, Felix SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
71. Kotzan, Hendryck HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
72. Breske, David SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
73. Bleck, Falko BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
74. Eisermann, Adrian HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
75. Hanke, Rainer HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
76. Kapalczynski, Steve OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
77. Liefke, Erik HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
78. Sellin, Paul HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13