HVBrandenburg 2020 / 2021
Landesliga Männer MITTE
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Ueberschär, Tobias SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 1,50000 6 3 2 1 4
2. Birkenhauer, David HSV Wildau 1950 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
3. Ehresmann, Jared SC Trebbin 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
4. Richter, Matthias HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
5. Schick, Tim SV Motor Babelsberg 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
6. Jochmann, Markus Neuenhagener HC e.V. 1,33333 4 2 1 1 3
7. Reuß, Marvin Neuenhagener HC e.V. 1,33333 4 2 1 1 3
8. Salo, Pierre Ludwigsfelder HC 1,33333 4 2 2 0 3
9. Rips, Finn HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 1,25000 5 3 2 0 4
10. Pflaum, Ringo HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 1,00000 4 3 1 0 4
11. Kuß, Philipp HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
12. Laschinski, Leo SV 63 Brandenburg-West 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
13. Lemke, Paul HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
14. Bolduan, Julien HSV Wildau 1950 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
15. Müller, Dominic SV 63 Brandenburg-West 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
16. Schobelt, Michael SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
17. Bien, Thomas SC Trebbin 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
18. Döhler, Thomas SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
19. Jander, Paul HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
20. Koszinski, Klemens HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
21. Muratov, Boris SV 63 Brandenburg-West 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
22. Paul, Marius HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
23. Schneider, Simon SV Motor Babelsberg 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
24. Settgast, Max HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
25. Mahn, Chris Ludwigsfelder HC 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
26. Stoll, Matthias HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
27. Buchholz, Niklas SV 63 Brandenburg-West 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
28. Giesin, Tom HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
29. Kaatz, Nico HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
30. Kaiser, Robert HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
31. Krüger, Florian HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
32. Langner, Enrico Ludwigsfelder HC 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
33. Lebedies, Philipp HSV Wildau 1950 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
34. Ortelbach, Axel Neuenhagener HC e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
35. Pawliczek, Karl HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
36. Reincke, Tom HSV Wildau 1950 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
37. Schaele, Christian SC Trebbin 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
38. Schmidt, Paul Silas HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
39. Bullmann, Sean SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
40. Dathe, Benjamin Ludwigsfelder HC 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
41. Ertelt, Felix HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
42. Fuhrmann, Robert HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
43. König, Enrico HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
44. Langer, Robin Ludwigsfelder HC 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
45. Pfeiffer, Michael SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
46. Rips, Flemming HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
47. Skalla, Martin Ludwigsfelder HC 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
48. Steingräber, David HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
49. Blume, Dustin HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
50. Emmermacher, Dustin SC Trebbin 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
51. Fenchel, Florian HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
52. Gemeinhardt, Jean-Paul HSV Wildau 1950 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
53. Jander, Max HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
54. Langner, Sebastian Ludwigsfelder HC 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
55. Luthardt, Andre HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
56. Miersch, Tom Neuenhagener HC e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
57. Milera, Erik SV Motor Babelsberg 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
58. Moritz, Ulf SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
59. Rohde, Rico HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
60. Schlimme, David SV 63 Brandenburg-West 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
61. Sommerfeld, Felix HSV Wildau 1950 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
62. Wiznerowicz, Dustin SV 63 Brandenburg-West 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
63. Bialkowski, Marco HSV Wildau 1950 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
64. Harder, Nick SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
65. Kroop, Marcel SC Trebbin 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
66. Sauthoff, Taro HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
67. Schmidt, Max-Andre HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
68. Schmidt, Oliver Neuenhagener HC e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
69. Schmidt, Stephan HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
70. Scholz, Christian HSV Wildau 1950 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
71. Schülke, Dennis HSV Müncheberg / Buckow 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
72. Spahn, Dominik HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
73. Timm, Luca SV Motor Babelsberg 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
74. Wilsdorf, Andre' SC Trebbin 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
75. Witschorke, Paul HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
76. Dalibor, Alexander HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
77. Eckhardt, Max HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
78. Ertl, Christian Ludwigsfelder HC 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
79. Gehrke, Leon Ludwigsfelder HC 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
80. Kleuß, Jonas Ludwigsfelder HC 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
81. Post, Patryk HSC 2000 Frankfurt/Oder 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
82. Ruge, Marcus HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
83. Thäle, Marc HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4