Spielbezirk B - 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga Männer
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Leonov, Denis Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 147 11 13,36
2. Schaffland, Björn SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen 106 12 8,83
3. Gebhardt, Phillipp SV Eichstädt 1949 81 11 7,36
4. Audersch, Tavius HSV Oberhavel 77 12 6,42
5. Skrzypiec, Sebastian TSG Liebenwalde 66 11 6,00
6. Polke, Frank SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen 64 11 5,82
7. Pfennig, Tobias TSG Liebenwalde 60 12 5,00
8. Runge, Eric SV Fortuna Prenzlau 59 12 4,92
9. Polke, Tobias SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen 54 7 7,71
10. Dumke, Stefan SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen 54 11 4,91
11. Esch, Emil Oranienburger HC 53 9 5,89
12. Nawroth, Hannes SV Fortuna Prenzlau 53 9 5,89
13. Stübner, Henrik SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen 52 11 4,73
14. Kraus, Patrick HSV Oberhavel 46 9 5,11
15. Schulz, Henrik SV Fortuna Prenzlau 45 10 4,50
16. Kittler, Jonas SV Motor Hennigsdorf 44 11 4,00
17. Linke, Adrian SV Motor Hennigsdorf 44 11 4,00
18. Paulut, Florian SV Motor Hennigsdorf 43 5 8,60
19. Kulitzscher, Nicos HSV Bernauer Bären 43 7 6,14
20. Pätzold, Maximilian TSG Liebenwalde 43 10 4,30
21. Schiersch, Nico SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen 41 11 3,73
22. Reinert, Linus HSV Oberhavel 40 6 6,67
23. Tiedtke, Robin SV Eichstädt 1949 40 9 4,44
24. Neumann, David SV Eichstädt 1949 40 10 4,00
25. Stegemann, Marc TSG Liebenwalde 37 9 4,11
26. Wolf, Eric Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 36 5 7,20
27. Nawroth, Florian SV Fortuna Prenzlau 36 8 4,50
28. Lutter, Ronny HSV Bernauer Bären 36 9 4,00
29. Kurth, Sven HC 52 Angermünde 35 5 7,00
30. Mattarei, Erik SV Motor Hennigsdorf 35 10 3,50
31. Raudszus, Jörg TSG Liebenwalde 34 9 3,78
32. Nickel, Pascal Oranienburger HC 33 6 5,50
33. Schremmer, Carsten SV Eichstädt 1949 33 11 3,00
34. Scharke, Theo SV Motor Hennigsdorf 32 2 16,00
35. Kleineberg-Masuthe, Heinar HSV Oberhavel 32 7 4,57
36. Böhm, Eric Oranienburger HC 32 8 4,00
37. Hahn, Benjamin HSV Bernauer Bären 32 9 3,56
38. Förster, Tom SV Fortuna Prenzlau 32 12 2,67
39. Kopiske, Daniel Oranienburger HC 31 4 7,75
40. Hütteroth, Sebastian HC 52 Angermünde 30 11 2,73
41. Ahlswede, Michael Oranienburger HC 29 6 4,83
42. Perniss, Marc SV Eichstädt 1949 29 8 3,63
43. Simon, Bennet Ronan Oranienburger HC 28 3 9,33
44. Maasch, Sebastian HC 52 Angermünde 28 8 3,50
45. Nickel, Patrick SV Eichstädt 1949 28 11 2,55
46. Jäger, Falko SV Fortuna Prenzlau 27 11 2,45
47. Leys, Christopher SV Eichstädt 1949 27 11 2,45
48. Reinicke, Denny HC 52 Angermünde 26 4 6,50
49. Knospe, Sascha SV Motor Hennigsdorf 26 5 5,20
50. Börries, Benjamin Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 26 8 3,25
51. Schnelle, Till SV Motor Hennigsdorf 26 11 2,36
52. Bräunig, Steve HC 52 Angermünde 25 5 5,00
53. Wolf, Felix HSV Bernauer Bären 25 10 2,50
54. von Lewinski, Lukas SV Motor Hennigsdorf 23 4 5,75
55. Hahn, Marko Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 23 7 3,29
56. Meilicke, Max SV Fortuna Prenzlau 23 11 2,09
57. Fiedler, Steffen SV Fortuna Prenzlau 22 8 2,75
58. Kühn, Lukas TSG Liebenwalde 22 9 2,44
59. Ritter, Max Oranienburger HC 22 9 2,44
60. Vitense, Anton SV Fortuna Prenzlau 22 9 2,44
61. Herklotz, Alexander SV Fortuna Prenzlau 22 10 2,20
62. Giese, Sven SV Motor Hennigsdorf 21 3 7,00
63. Lutter, Rene HSV Bernauer Bären 21 5 4,20
64. Schiewer, Maximilian HSV Oberhavel 20 10 2,00
65. Billeb, Andrè HSV Bernauer Bären 19 8 2,38
66. Findeisen, Holger HSV Bernauer Bären 18 3 6,00
67. Haese, Martin Oranienburger HC 18 4 4,50
68. Bley, Thomas Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 18 9 2,00
69. Schneider, Kevin Oranienburger HC 17 3 5,67
70. Potzner, Manuel Oranienburger HC 17 6 2,83
71. Hölzer, Robert SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen 17 11 1,55
72. Figaschewsky, Robert Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 16 7 2,29
73. Stelter, Christopher SV Eichstädt 1949 16 9 1,78
74. Fehse, Gregor HC 52 Angermünde 16 10 1,60
75. Wendland, Darius SV Motor Hennigsdorf 15 7 2,14
76. Labsch, Tim SV Fortuna Prenzlau 15 11 1,36
77. Krakow, Thomas HC 52 Angermünde 14 2 7,00
78. Wagner-Douglas, Paul SV Motor Hennigsdorf 14 2 7,00
79. Buchweitz, Jonas HC 52 Angermünde 14 5 2,80
80. Jüterbock, Christian TSG Liebenwalde 14 5 2,80
81. Seikowski, Max SV Motor Hennigsdorf 14 6 2,33
82. Bülow, Robert Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 14 8 1,75
83. Christahl, Florian TSG Liebenwalde 14 11 1,27
84. Riedel, Adrian HC 52 Angermünde 13 5 2,60
85. Hiller, Ronny Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 13 6 2,17
86. Kotowenko, Mathias TSG Liebenwalde 13 9 1,44
87. Tourmo, Ricardo Oranienburger HC 12 2 6,00
88. Kroll, Benjamin Oranienburger HC 12 5 2,40
89. Heise, Fabian HSV Oberhavel 12 6 2,00
90. Jung, Dennis HC 52 Angermünde 12 9 1,33
91. Roth, Philipp SV Fortuna Prenzlau 12 9 1,33
92. Gossel, Tobias SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen 12 10 1,20
93. Franosch, Georg HSV Oberhavel 12 11 1,09
94. Umlauft, Michael HSV Oberhavel 12 12 1,00
95. Ulbrich, Roy SV Motor Hennigsdorf 11 2 5,50
96. Schönau, Philip HSV Bernauer Bären 10 1 10,00
97. Scholz, Fabian Oranienburger HC 10 3 3,33
98. Schleicher, David HSV Bernauer Bären 10 4 2,50
99. Mihatsch, Gordon Oranienburger HC 10 7 1,43
100. Giersch, Andre' HSV Oberhavel 10 9 1,11
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.